PosGender Name Nation Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pkt.
PosGender Name Nation vgl. Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pts
1 BISCHOF Bianca AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN W25 female 2625.9009
1 BRANDECKER Hannes AUT SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ M25 male 2965.3913
2 HACKL Adelheid AUT Bike4life W40 female 2516.5725
2 SCHLAGER Mario AUT RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen M35 male 2946.7418
3 OBER Uschi GER Team Orthopädie Manufaktur W50 female 2488.3571
3 GRUNDNER Gerald AUT RC steinerfernsehservice M25 male 2913.2572
4 REHRL Ulrike AUT Lauftreff Nußdorf W55 female 2411.6946
4 STEINER Michael AUT RC ARBÖ Kindberg M35 male 2911.7026
5 LINDERMAIR Gerda AUT VICC W40 female 2349.9900
5 HINTEREGGER Norbert AUT URC Mariazell M35 male 2900.3081
6 ROCH Elena AUT W25 female 2310.8323
6 TIPOTSCH Alexander AUT Arbö Radteam Zillertal M40 male 2891.7014
7 LISKO Stefanie AUT W30 female 2302.6012
7 WIRTH Florian GER Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau M30 male 2869.2162
8 SENN Monika AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W30 female 2233.0806
8 ZÖCHLING Andreas AUT Kollar Racing Team M35 male 2865.4265
9 GRILLENBERGER Katrin AUT Treue Bananen W25 female 2020.7896
9 MIKSCHE Michael AUT M35 male 2848.2665
10 SCHARA Anna AUT W20 female 1798.2576
10 WEBER Bernhard AUT USC Lichtenegg M35 male 2848.0614
11 LUTHER Gerlinde AUT W50 female 1686.8608
11 LUDWICZEK Martin AUT union-sporthuette.at M45 male 2847.8219
12 DEIXLER-THIER Bettina AUT W40 female 1622.1120
12 WERZER Benjamin AUT Team ESV Linz M30 male 2825.1451
13 GILL Elke GER SC Riesa W65 female 1444.6060
13 SOMMER Martin GER RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race M55 male 2808.4736
14 TANTSCHER Dominik AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M25 male 2798.4733
15 STEINBACH Wolfgang AUT RC Maroitalia Racing Team M45 male 2788.0325
16 PRETZSCH Markus GER Rasp Radl Ladn M30 male 2787.1925
17 STAMCAR Thomas AUT M35 male 2782.4650
18 KNITEL Philipp AUT RC Weinviertel Nord M25 male 2776.1442
19 SPANDL Jürgen AUT RC ARBÖ Kindberg M50 male 2776.1003
20 SVOBODA Václav CZE HCK PRAHA M45 male 2769.8991
21 HIRTL Markus AUT TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach M20 male 2769.8235
22 EIGNER Alexander AUT RC Maroitalia Racing Team M40 male 2766.3678
23 TOD Manfred AUT URC Mariazell M50 male 2759.9952
24 MADLMAIR Markus AUT URC Mariazell M45 male 2753.5471
25 MÖRTL Manfred AUT Cycle Team Tulln M50 male 2752.1490
26 SPECKL Gerhard AUT HILL Racingteam M35 male 2751.0106
27 OBER Stefan GER Team Orthopädie Manufaktur M50 male 2748.7412
28 FREITAG Fabian AUT M20 male 2746.5995
29 LANG Gottfried AUT Radsport Team Hochhauser M50 male 2741.6998
30 SOULES Sebastien AUT HILL Racingteam M45 male 2739.6216
31 NESCI Davide ITA BREN TEAM TRENTO M30 male 2727.0397
32 MOLNÁR Krisztián HUN RLC Mörbisch M40 male 2713.6232
33 HAMMER Michael AUT neubike.at M30 male 2709.3960
34 DÜRAUER Norbert AUT Lietz Sport Racing M30 male 2708.6047
35 CZERNIN Josef GER BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger M55 male 2706.4512
36 NOVOSZEL Alois AUT M60 male 2705.5301
37 STEFFEK Joachim AUT Bernhard Kohl Racing Team M35 male 2704.5883
38 SEEBAUER Stefan GER R.C. Die Schwalben München e.V. M40 male 2700.9768
39 VAN ROOY Oscar RSA M45 male 2693.8509
40 PETER Matthias GER Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau M30 male 2691.5419
41 KABUREK Jürgen AUT Schrenk Sport Team M40 male 2685.5654
42 UNTERHUBER Heli AUT xxx M50 male 2683.6589
43 BRAUNSBERGER Gregor AUT RC Maroitalia Racing Team M45 male 2682.8976
44 FINGER Werner AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M35 male 2679.0882
45 GLETTLER Manfred AUT RC-TRI-RUN ATUS Weiz M45 male 2676.3107
46 KAUKER Attila HUN M50 male 2671.4501
47 DOPPLER René AUT neubike.at M30 male 2668.1899
48 WIESER Wilfried AUT M55 male 2665.1822
49 LECHNITZ Alfred AUT Rc Schnecke AsvÖ Wien M65 male 2662.5820
50 WICK Marius AUT M40 male 2660.2912
51 OTTINO Josef AUT ASVÖ Leogang M55 male 2658.0563
52 HACKL Johannes AUT Rennradreisen M55 male 2650.9364
53 KÜHNHAMMER Alexander AUT M45 male 2642.4633
54 ECKER Roman AUT M45 male 2633.2584
55 SCHUSTER Harald AUT AlpinX M40 male 2624.5209
56 ENGLEDER Matthias AUT M30 male 2623.9568
57 LEHNER Stefan AUT neubike.at M25 male 2612.7463
58 WINKLER Andreas AUT geradeaus.at M25 male 2609.2953
59 MANDLER Hermann AUT Mandler´s Tri Team M60 male 2608.6394
60 WEINZINGER Michael AUT www.atterbiker.at M40 male 2599.9514
61 NIEDEREDER Roland AUT SV VELO LOUNGE LINZ M35 male 2597.9832
62 MORAVCIK Jaroslav SVK M45 male 2590.7861
63 SCHERR Mario AUT M20 male 2583.0127
64 BENEDEK István HUN Balatonfüred M60 male 2575.0656
65 FREITAG Robert AUT M60 male 2529.1801
66 PETER Otto GER Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau M55 male 2520.8460
67 ECKER Andreas AUT VELO LOUNGE LINZ M35 male 2514.7239
68 KLESTIL Wolfgang AUT M35 male 2514.6928
69 GARBER Karl AUT M60 male 2507.1261
70 DIVIS Walter AUT ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co M55 male 2506.7807
71 GUTSCHE Arnold AUT M35 male 2505.4098
72 WITTNER Claus AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M45 male 2503.9653
73 POXLEITNER Klaus AUT M50 male 2499.9540
74 KÖRNER Johann AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M30 male 2499.7363
75 WILTSCHNIG Hannes AUT speed4need M40 male 2499.6533
76 KRAUTER Stefan AUT CFK Rückenwind M50 male 2496.5885
77 ISRAEL Uwe GER Team Icehouse M60 male 2494.3246
78 SKWARA Christof AUT RC Weinviertel Nord M30 male 2491.7194
79 GRITSCH Günter AUT M45 male 2486.9337
80 RUCKHOFER Juergen AUT JRTECH M35 male 2484.0388
81 MAISLINGER Richard AUT Team Grabenseelauf M45 male 2480.5109
82 GREINÖCKER Alex AUT MACHSPORT PlusCity M25 male 2470.9535
83 LEITNER Patrik AUT Weils gsund is! M30 male 2470.0441
84 WIEDLROITHER Gerhard AUT Naturfreunde Mondseeland M50 male 2470.0059
85 SCHULZE Mario AUT Ghost Rider M40 male 2461.3704
86 TERTSCH Manfred AUT Ernstbrunn M55 male 2426.6338
87 SPINDLER Achim AUT SU Schwarzenberg M35 male 2426.5069
88 REDTENBACHER Christian AUT RC-DANA Pyhrn Priel M60 male 2425.2034
89 ŠANDERA Ondrej CZE Atletiko Frymburk M35 male 2424.0100
90 GÄRTNER Mario AUT CFK Rückenwind M50 male 2408.3146
91 HERL Siegfried AUT RT-NÖ-OST M55 male 2405.7984
92 MÜLLNER Franz AUT Beziksblätter - Racingteam M45 male 2405.4509
93 BAUER Thomas GER M60 male 2396.1983
94 FUETSCH Bernd AUT HSV-Lienz M40 male 2385.1080
95 ÖLLER Gerald AUT M25 male 2382.1460
96 AHAMER Ernst AUT Naturfreunde MondSeeLand /Team Wohnzone M70 male 2376.8893
97 KELPIN Volker GER Cycling Team V.D. M35 male 2375.4108
98 OBLASSER Florian AUT M35 male 2372.4922
99 TRIEBL Franz AUT www.der-schuhmacher.at M50 male 2371.7782
100 PRESCHER Johannes AUT Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division M30 male 2363.9113
101 GAVKA Ivan UKR M25 male 2358.0465
102 ZWETTLER Daniel AUT RC Maroitalia Racing Team M20 male 2355.1727
103 LEODOLTER Ulrich AUT FF St. Christophen M50 male 2354.7054
104 NIEGL Florian AUT Rc Neulengbach M35 male 2353.0895
105 GUNDOLF Manuel AUT Physio 1.0 M30 male 2351.1627
106 GEISSLER Michael AUT M45 male 2348.6587
107 PUTZENLECHNER Erich AUT 0815 M45 male 2348.6044
108 HORVATH Gergö HUN Pannonhalma Stelvio Project M25 male 2347.8366
109 GRABNER Josef AUT Polizeisportverein NÖ M55 male 2338.4872
110 KATO Attila HUN ASPIN Industries M35 male 2332.2118
111 KOPEINIG Karl AUT 1. KSRC Klagenfurt M70 male 2330.9436
112 SCHMUCK Bernhard AUT Radsport Schmuck M50 male 2323.3192
113 EBERL Christian AUT ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal M40 male 2309.3161
114 JANDL Helmut Erich AUT ASKÖ Sparkasse Hainfeld M50 male 2308.5617
115 RÖDER Ulrich GER Externi Biking Ulm M50 male 2304.0408
116 GÖTZENBRUCKER Werner AUT Sport Union Eisenerz M60 male 2303.5093
117 KAHLFUSS Christian AUT Constantia Teich M50 male 2287.4574
118 FUCHS Christian AUT KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing M50 male 2273.7938
119 TARCSAY Gergely HUN Pannonhalma Stelvio Project M40 male 2272.6611
120 MEIßNER Roland AUT M45 male 2272.2980
121 LIESS Harald AUT M50 male 2270.1750
122 SCHMITL Helmut AUT Hornstein bewegt M55 male 2264.3088
123 SCHMIDT Günther AUT Cycle Team Tulln M40 male 2264.2061
124 ESTERL Franz AUT XTerrians Jauntal M50 male 2262.0208
125 MACHNER Marcel AUT TEAM MELASAN SPORTUNION M20 male 2259.4266
126 TILLHOF Otto AUT Eisenzierlis M40 male 2258.0438
127 OSWALD Daniel AUT Treue Bananen M25 male 2254.9091
128 LELLMANN Björn GER M35 male 2249.8751
129 SCHMID Matthias AUT Cycle Team Tulln M35 male 2240.0158
130 MEIßNER Robert AUT Pankl Racing M45 male 2238.9245
131 HIESS Josef AUT M25 male 2238.7217
132 KUCHAREK Bruno AUT Mandlers Radklinik M60 male 2234.0820
133 WALLNER Martin AUT Cycle Team Tulln M50 male 2230.4117
134 BURGSTEINER Stefan AUT RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW M25 male 2223.7120
135 WOLF Andreas AUT Wolf Sonnenschutz M55 male 2218.6641
136 STOPKA Roman AUT M45 male 2211.1329
137 GRAF Manfred AUT Naturfreunde Mondseeland M40 male 2207.7660
138 HÖDL Josef AUT TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach M65 male 2203.6202
139 ROSSKOGLER Harald AUT M50 male 2201.6709
140 PELZ Friedrich AUT ARBÖ Kollar Racingteam M70 male 2200.5778
141 FERENCZI Levente AUT Radtreff Region 31 Tirol M45 male 2197.6039
142 STUMMER Philipp AUT Team Rauner M35 male 2190.3606
143 KERN Michael AUT M40 male 2183.7156
144 MARLOVITS Ernst AUT RSG Grosspetersdorf M70 male 2169.2729
145 SUDIA Erwin AUT Union XC-Club Mühldorf M50 male 2152.6895
146 FUCHS Markus AUT KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing M20 male 2144.9807
147 BRUGGER Reinhard AUT M55 male 2143.7928
148 WAGNER Martin AUT MTB Martin M45 male 2142.0411
149 CIBOCH Alexander AUT Beziksblätter - Racingteam M45 male 2133.5644
150 CSIMMA Zsolt HUN M40 male 2133.0815
151 KALTENBACH Georg AUT Rapso Knittelfeld M25 male 2131.3272
152 LEITGEB Klaus AUT M45 male 2125.1906
153 WIEDERSTEIN Jan CZE EURYBIA YACHT CLUB M40 male 2122.3158
154 SCHMUCK Andreas AUT Radsport Schmuck M25 male 2112.9195
155 FELGITSCH Walter AUT MSC Blumau M55 male 2110.3957
156 WINDHABER Martin AUT M45 male 2104.8710
157 WEIDLICH Siegfried AUT M65 male 2100.7943
158 JAMNIG Christian AUT XTerrians Jauntal M45 male 2099.6712
159 MUKHTAROV Dauren AUT RC Maroitalia Racing Team M20 male 2062.3430
160 PATZL Franz AUT RadsportUNION St. Pölten M45 male 2057.5059
161 ROSSA Kurt AUT ARBÖ M70 male 2053.9726
162 LUTHER Erich Michael AUT M55 male 2050.4805
163 HACK Nicolas AUT Team Bara Sport Neufeld M30 male 2050.0009
164 PREM Josef AUT M55 male 2036.6862
165 WINDISCH Erwin AUT M55 male 2028.9487
166 KASBAUER Josef AUT neubike.at M45 male 1987.1039
167 PREHOFER Harald AUT M65 male 1983.6340
168 PELL Andreas AUT ZKW-FIT Radteam M40 male 1956.5074
169 FAZEKAS László HUN M60 male 1916.9990
170 DEIXLER Norbert AUT M40 male 1864.2944
171 KOCH Lorenz GER M70 male 1800.4266
172 GÖSSLBAUER Andreas AUT Nora Racing M45 male 1778.5906
173 HÖGER Franz AUT LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg M75 male 1739.7697
174 SEITZ Bernd GER KC Regensburg M75 male 1228.7839
- MACHNER Katharina* AUT Bernhard Kohl Racing Team W25 female 1784.5808
- KASBERGER Lisa-Maria* GER Radsport Kasberger/SC Jochenstein W25 female 1702.7061
- VORMITTAG Sibylle GER RSC Mering W35 female 1650.2077
- SEEWALD Eva HUN ASPIN Cycling W45 female 1624.1521
- BRUCKBAUER Susanne AUT RF Munderfing W40 female 1613.9040
- SEILINGER Martina* AUT RC Ybbs W45 female 1611.5437
- OLSZEWSKI Carmen* GER MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 1610.5427
- DALLINGER Birgit* AUT W50 female 1569.2428
- NOVY Heidi AUT Nora Racing Team W45 female 1567.7370
- RUMPL Veronika* AUT RC ARBÖ Steiner Shopping Purgstall W45 female 1553.5169
- SÖLLINGER Sabine AUT biking6.at W30 female 1545.2986
- BACHINGER Jennifer* AUT W30 female 1543.8486
- KASTNER Christina* AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl W30 female 1518.2252
- GEHNBÖCK Veronika* AUT eww AG W60 female 1492.5968
- HEHEI Sylvia AUT RadsportUNION St. Pölten W50 female 1491.8461
- KATZGRABER Judith AUT W20 female 1459.8883
- SCHWARZ-STEGHERR Andrea GER Radteam Impuls W55 female 1458.9782
- PUFFING Eva* AUT W40 female 1437.0010
- APFEL Susanne GER female 1435.2962
- MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana CZE Cyklo Jiricka W50 female 1414.5470
- MARTINEK Barbara AUT bike4kids W30 female 1382.6155
- BROSCHEK Susanne AUT RSC Bobbys Sport W55 female 1374.7908
- KINDLHOFER Tina AUT bikezeit W25 female 1341.8792
- LAIMER Veronika AUT Radteam Oberhofen W35 female 1296.9858
- FRÖHLICH Rosmarie AUT Bike Team Borbet W45 female 1283.0148
- JÄGER Theresa* AUT VICC W30 female 1267.7341
- MITTERHOFER Hannah AUT UASC Attersee West W20 female 1263.8457
- GSCHWENDNER Susanne GER W35 female 1250.9758
- WURZINGER Beatrix AUT RLS-SPORT WIEN W40 female 1228.1240
- HEINRICH Andrea GER LHSA W50 female 1122.9228
- GEHNBÖCK Sylvia* AUT Format RC W40 female 1000.0000
- KOCH Christl GER Delta-Bike.de W75 female 966.1803
- DETTMER Lorraine GER Union Radrennteam Pielachtal W30 female 936.1456
- SCHOBER Sophie AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W30 female 936.1349
- REICHERT Alina AUT RC Sport Vollmann Bikestore Wien 19 W20 female 936.0600
- WINDISCH Veronika* AUT female 929.4245
- RUMPL Laura* AUT ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall W20 female 914.3556
- SCHODERBECK Anita* AUT RC sunpor St. Pölten W35 female 914.3352
- GRUBER Anna* AUT RC Arbö St. Pölten W30 female 875.3743
- VETTORI Silvia* GER VC Corona Weiden / Team cube-store-weiden.de W25 female 875.3555
- PÖTZELSBERGER Rosemarie* AUT Team Bikeworks LED Volution Giant W45 female 866.4166
- KOFLER Anna* AUT female 857.3340
- SINDLER Evelyn* AUT female 856.9923
- SOMAVILLA Bianca* AUT deniflcycling.com W30 female 853.8728
- KESENHEIMER Jana* GER W25 female 853.8314
- REDTENBACHER Claudia* AUT Radcore W40 female 851.2087
- BRIEFER Anna* AUT W25 female 845.7654
- Trausmülller Gerlinde* AUT female 841.2950
- LASSACHER Sabrina* AUT RC Pekomo W30 female 835.9969
- PROFUNSER Carina* AUT W20 female 835.9116
- HOFFMANN Ulrike* AUT W45 female 835.8689
- WALDMANN Andrea* GER Casa Ciclista W45 female 835.0474
- TRATTLER sabine* AUT TRIHA W45 female 833.4606
- BLOK Izabela POL 72D Rowmix Java Team W30 female 831.4332
- KOFLER Laura* AUT W25 female 828.7490
- GABRIEL Judith* AUT UTTB W35 female 826.7939
- RAFFEINER Yvonne* AUT W35 female 824.1305
- HOPFGARTNER Barbara* AUT W35 female 822.5624
- AUMÜLLER Marja-Liisa* AUT urc ried W30 female 822.0822
- LORD Victoria* AUT W25 female 821.9696
- FELLNER Victoria* AUT RadUNION Salzburg W20 female 821.6320
- EGGINGER Claudia* AUT BMC Österreich W30 female 817.7835
- SCHÖNBERGER Michaela* AUT Alpin X W50 female 817.5617
- MITTEREGGER Eva* AUT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol W25 female 817.5063
- EHM veronika* AUT RC Ibiza W25 female 817.3423
- GÖBERT Sieglinde* AUT Kollar Racing Team W55 female 816.9507
- GIERINGER Sandra AUT Bikeexpress Team W20 female 814.2632
- ECKERSTORFER Karin* AUT Team Melasan Sport W20 female 812.6202
- SUBERG Gerti GER RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. W65 female 812.1803
- HORNGACHER Lea* AUT Team Bäck Bike W20 female 812.0537
- TEUFL Vanessa AUT RadUNION Salzburg W25 female 810.6360
- STRUIJK-DEBUS Andrea* AUT Bike Friends Salzburg W50 female 810.5815
- TAZREITER Angelika AUT KTM MTB Factory Team W30 female 809.3946
- ZILLNER Elsa* AUT LTC Seewinkel W35 female 809.0042
- WEBER Corinna* AUT Bike Friends Salzburg W25 female 803.3982
- GROISMAIER julia* AUT Weil´s gsund is W30 female 803.0074
- FRIESINGER Andrea GER schellen sau e.V. W45 female 801.5822
- ZINKL Sonja* AUT Tri Merino W35 female 797.9220
- MESSINGER-WALEK Margit* AUT URC Spk Renner Langenlois W45 female 797.3257
- STUBNER Brigitte* AUT RC-Obus W50 female 796.6645
- KRAUT Cecilia AUT female 796.4434
- KUGLER Martina* AUT ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall W35 female 795.5937
- HARTL Manuela* GER W40 female 791.7356
- GEIGER Anna* AUT ST - Racing Team W20 female 790.8171
- SKLADANOVÁ Silvia* SLO W50 female 788.6121
- REKTORIK Andrea* AUT Wiener Sportclub W45 female 787.2491
- HIEBER Monika GER RSG Heilbronn W55 female 787.2491
- STREITER-BAX Lisa* AUT NCB-Triteam W50 female 784.4255
- WAGNER Stefanie* AUT W25 female 782.5785
- ROSSI Marion AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W30 female 780.8773
- ENTLEITNER Anna* AUT Physio 1.0 Cycling Team W25 female 780.8397
- PLANK Claudia AUT RC Pekomo W25 female 780.7821
- STÖGERMAYR Verena* AUT W25 female 776.7442
- PFITZNER Melanie GER Tuspo Weende W40 female 774.0179
- WEILGUNI Anja* AUT PSV Tri Linz W20 female 773.7278
- WURM Margit* AUT female 771.8083
- THALLER Ursula AUT Sport Kern Veitsch W40 female 771.6285
- IMREK Tatjana* AUT RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland W20 female 771.5053
- GÖTZ sarah* AUT W25 female 769.2994
- FINK Dagmar AUT Radsport vor dem Arlberg W45 female 769.1894
- HALWAX Eva* AUT RLC Mörbisch W40 female 768.0784
- GAHLEITNER Manuela* AUT W35 female 767.8096
- ZENZ Alice* AUT LC Kapelln W35 female 766.8996
- PLANKENSTEINER Magdalena* AUT dolomite.bike W25 female 763.4462
- MECHTLER Maria* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W30 female 761.3644
- MEINDLHUMER Laura* AUT RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW W20 female 761.1872
- PETERBAUER Viktoria* AUT Try4fun W20 female 761.0907
- PILCH Astrid* AUT RadUNION Salzburg W45 female 760.8977
- SEEBURGER Sandra* AUT W35 female 760.8510
- STADLER Rosi* GER RV Pfeil Neuötting W60 female 760.8012
- FINZ Daniela* AUT Lanterne Rouge SCM W50 female 760.3678
- GEISLER Sabine* AUT Radunion St.Johann W50 female 760.2230
- WINDHAGER Waltraud* AUT RC Grieskirchen / Sportradl W50 female 759.9342
- GLANZ Martina AUT ULC Horn W30 female 759.6456
- PETERSON Scarlett* GER RSG Heilbronn W55 female 759.5494
- EISEBRAUN Leonie GER BLT Bludenz W35 female 758.8601
- GROISSBÖCK sonja* AUT Constantia Teich W45 female 757.4692
- TURNER Nora* AUT Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division W25 female 756.7717
- GEIERLEHNER Daniela* AUT Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs W20 female 755.8186
- KÖSZALI alexandra* AUT Posh Cycling Team W30 female 755.7854
- SCHRÖCK Christine* GER RV 1897 Schifferstadt W50 female 753.5240
- BARTH Michaela AUT Landleben Radteam Arbö Salzburg W45 female 753.2175
- SCHWEITZER Eleonore* AUT W20 female 753.1627
- BÄUCHLER Anna* AUT Murrunners Tri W25 female 752.5592
- LIEBHART Sonja AUT Tri Team Pöttsching W35 female 750.6715
- MOCHAR Constance* AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club W40 female 748.8960
- KEINATH Silke* GER Team Hardys TV Bodelshausen W40 female 747.7550
- GÄRTNER Stefanie AUT www.atterbiker.at W30 female 747.1897
- RIER Renate AUT Treppenfüchse Biketeam Hopfgarten W50 female 746.7481
- HARTL Jutta* AUT besserlaufen.at/TSV Mattighofen W45 female 745.4907
- SCHIMAK Sonja* AUT team alpha - tischlerei grömmer W20 female 744.6581
- AUFREITER Verena* AUT W30 female 744.4734
- PAMMER Dorothea* AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W55 female 744.1042
- BLACK Nancy* USA SSD Pedale Feltrino W50 female 744.0199
- JUNGE Eva* GER W30 female 743.8275
- WADSAK Sara* AUT Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs W20 female 743.7353
- STÄBLER Barbara* AUT Team Mohrenwirt W30 female 743.5510
- HAMPEL Ilona* AUT Team Mohrenwirt Ausdauersport Verein e. V. W35 female 743.4589
- BRUNNER Helene* AUT Team Mölten W50 female 743.0230
- Kröpfl Monika* AUT female 740.9013
- RATH Edith* AUT female 740.6636
- HEINDL Laura* GER W25 female 740.1719
- WALLNER Margit* AUT Bioladen Seeham W40 female 738.7001
- WIDLER Lea* AUT LTC Wangen W20 female 736.9447
- KNAUB Anja* GER toMotion Racing by black tusk W45 female 736.6837
- GRÜNEIS Johanna* AUT team alpha - tischlerei grömmer W20 female 736.2398
- SCHATZL Barbara* AUT Radfreunde Haibach W40 female 736.0601
- REHBERGER Melanie* GER W40 female 735.9702
- MÜLLER Nina* AUT Askö Tri Team Judenburg W25 female 735.7990
- MUNZ Ulrike* GER VH Ramazzotti W40 female 732.7670
- AMORT-ACHMÜLLER Melanie AUT deniflcycling.com W35 female 731.6964
- MARIACHER Jacqueline* AUT RC Fitstore24 W30 female 730.1832
- Tiefengrabner Diana* AUT female 729.6587
- WALDENHOFER Katrin* AUT W25 female 724.8098
- FROTSCHNIG Christina* AUT W45 female 723.4540
- SIEBERTZ Hannah* AUT W30 female 723.2976
- KOLLER Tina* GER TSV Oberammergau W50 female 722.3650
- SPIELVOGEL Eva* AUT speed4need W45 female 720.7783
- FABIAN Judit* HUN W35 female 719.1149
- WIBMER Katharina AUT W50 female 718.3049
- POPPINGER Andrea* AUT W45 female 717.4888
- HAINZL Doris* AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl W40 female 717.4462
- PFEIFFENBERGER Brigitte AUT BikeWorks Race-Team W35 female 717.0508
- NEUMÜLLER Karoline AUT Team DNA EINDRUCK Sarleinsbach W20 female 715.9227
- NUSSBACHER Helga* AUT W45 female 714.3165
- GRITSCHER Carina* AUT W30 female 714.1740
- ECKER Martina* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 714.0311
- ZOONTJENS Lisette* NED W55 female 711.8822
- DÖRSCHLAG Sarah* AUT BOA Running Team W25 female 711.0926
- FISCHER Nadine* GER W35 female 710.5169
- LINDER Anita AUT probike Lienz W55 female 710.2860
- HUNATSCHEK Sandra* AUT RadUNION Salzburg W40 female 709.6973
- SALZMANN Deborah* SUI W30 female 709.3166
- HEBER Ulrike* AUT W30 female 708.6390
- BOBEK Barbara AUT RSC Bobbys Sport W35 female 708.1898
- FASCHING Alexandra* AUT Naturfreunde Mondsee W40 female 708.0227
- CARTER Barbara* AUT Naturfreunde Mondsee W45 female 707.8556
- ANGERBAUER Nina* AUT Maximum Thrust Cycling Team W35 female 707.6481
- KRUMHOLZ Claudia* AUT Tri Team Chaos W50 female 707.6052
- EGGER Hedi* AUT Radteam Achensee W60 female 707.3550
- TANNER-EDLINGER Sandra* AUT W40 female 707.3550
- HENKELMANN Yvonne* GER W45 female 707.3033
- TEUFL Ivonne* AUT www.fitness-Hebamme.at W30 female 706.8551
- URBAN Anna POL Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe W35 female 706.4773
- KLOOSTERBOER Karlien* AUT W30 female 705.4078
- TREIPL Monika* AUT W55 female 699.2142
- SCHWAB Gertrud* AUT W40 female 698.3189
- RITTER Waltraud* AUT ATSV-Tri-Ternitz W60 female 697.5644
- SCHÖFFMANN Sabine* AUT Olympiazentrum Tirol W25 female 697.0395
- THALHAMMER Maria* GER W50 female 694.1816
- KAVALLAR Anna-Maria* AUT W25 female 693.5355
- HAFNER Paula* GER Luxmundi W20 female 691.0640
- OHNMACHT Barbara AUT W55 female 690.2265
- GROINIG Carmen* AUT WFV Finkenstein am Faakersee W45 female 689.5380
- HERNDLER Barbara* AUT W30 female 689.1124
- BRETH Leoni* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W35 female 688.6672
- GASTEIGER Angelika AUT Gran Fondo Team Radland Tirol W35 female 688.6479
- LANG Anna* AUT Team Manner W25 female 688.5368
- ZITZENBACHER Doris* AUT Team Wipfelwanderweglauf W30 female 688.5268
- FUNK Kinga* POL OHNE7 W40 female 688.3291
- ABL Sofie AUT probike Lienz W20 female 686.7640
- KINZLER Melanie* AUT W35 female 686.6343
- GREML Michaela* AUT W25 female 685.7947
- PAVLATOVA Alena* CZE W40 female 682.9011
- WOLF Christiane* GER RSV-Erzgebirge W35 female 682.8259
- KRANEBITTER Daniela* AUT Union Gaimberg W40 female 681.1805
- POÓR Brigitta* HUN Merida Maraton Team CST W30 female 681.0335
- CERMÁKOVÁ Renata* CZE Chytracek.eu W50 female 680.8713
- SULZER Evelyn* AUT - W25 female 680.8006
- SCHNEIDER Sabine* GER RFV Prien / Radlstadl Spanier W40 female 680.5738
- PRILLER Tanja* GER RSC Wolfratshausen W20 female 680.2451
- GRINER Annette* GER WILIER/FORCE Germany W40 female 679.5168
- ZIMMERMANN Gertraud* GER SC Neunburg W50 female 678.4111
- GÖRCKE Martina* GER W50 female 676.9257
- LETTNER Sandra* AUT 4Sports Wels W45 female 675.7066
- NIEDERMEIER Stefanie* AUT Team Manner W25 female 675.4132
- SORKO Maria* AUT W30 female 674.5399
- VERGEINER Ines* AUT W25 female 674.3923
- GREML Daniela* AUT W25 female 674.0496
- MELDER Thea* GER FC Seeshaupt/ Triathlon W45 female 673.9756
- OBAUER Sonja* AUT Naturfreunde Mondsee W50 female 673.4598
- NEDERKOORN Sjaan* NED Lfc Maastricht W45 female 673.0319
- SCHUBERT Simone GER W45 female 671.7963
- STUMMER Sigi* AUT Team Rauner W35 female 671.5718
- SUPPERER Maria* AUT W25 female 671.5718
- RASTINGER Beate* AUT AUSPOTeam W45 female 669.2197
- WEINZETTL Maria* AUT female 669.1288
- OHRENHOFER Leonie* AUT W60 female 668.0543
- MÜRZL Judith* AUT IGN Triteam Therme Nova W45 female 667.5162
- KREUTZER Elisabeth AUT ULC Horn W45 female 667.1868
- RAUTER-FUX christine* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W50 female 665.6936
- SAMUILOFF Brigitte* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W50 female 665.6178
- GATTERMANN Kerstin* AUT Löffler Endurance Team/LGI W30 female 663.9230
- Sommer Martha* AUT female 662.7076
- LANG Heidi* AUT Team Eisbär bewegt W60 female 661.9457
- Neubauer Iris* AUT female 659.7254
- KRENN Irina* AUT KTM Rad.Sport.Szene W25 female 659.6526
- MUELLER Anke GER W50 female 659.6175
- HINTERBERGER Isolde* AUT W40 female 659.5341
- BSTIELER Angelika* AUT W20 female 656.2622
- BRAMMEN Ulrike* GER W50 female 655.6909
- HERZLEIER Karin AUT W50 female 655.6570
- KAINZ Barbara* AUT W55 female 655.2959
- MIKAN Greta* USA W50 female 654.4043
- Gottmann Helga* AUT female 653.1406
- MARGREITER Gwendolina* AUT W55 female 652.2633
- VENIER Stephanie* AUT Olympiazentrum Tirol W25 female 651.2334
- KAMPF Daniela* AUT W40 female 650.9085
- MA?HOVÁ Andrea* CZE Ghost team W20 female 650.2431
- GRÖSSL Jessica* AUT W20 female 650.1137
- WITTMANN Ilse* AUT TriRun Linz W50 female 650.1137
- STÖGERMAYR Johanna* AUT W20 female 649.9025
- KERSCHBAUMER Karin AUT RATS Amstetten W45 female 649.6798
- REITTER Christiane* AUT W35 female 649.5639
- KÖPPEL Katrin* GER W50 female 648.7784
- ENGEL Sabine* AUT Tlz Donnerskirchen W50 female 648.6996
- SCHMITT Martina* AUT Croix de Fer W40 female 648.6307
- WESTERMAIER Stefanie* AUT dormakaba W25 female 648.3021
- Steinbach Bernharda* AUT female 647.3406
- OBBES Marieke* AUT VICC W20 female 647.2034
- WIDEK Sonja* AUT W50 female 646.3183
- WIDEK Lisa* AUT bike4kids W25 female 646.3147
- ROMVALD Judit HUN W45 female 646.2607
- STANKOVA Stepanka* CZE Kolovna bike team W30 female 643.9460
- SOMMER Clara* AUT PopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt W20 female 642.7092
- SCHIPALI Katharina* AUT Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club W30 female 641.6924
- SCHÖTTL Laura* AUT RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding W20 female 641.3156
- WEINZETTL Bianca* AUT female 638.3177
- SCHNEEBERGER Rosina* AUT Olympiazentrum Tirol W25 female 637.6989
- VALDMANOVA Marketa* CZE W35 female 636.7997
- FEICHTNER-CEIPEK Claudia* AUT bergwaerts.at W50 female 636.5864
- SIMETITS Edeltraud* AUT VSW Cycling Team W55 female 636.5295
- FIALA Katharina* AUT RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei Wien W30 female 634.5597
- FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol* CZE BIKE HERO www.bikehero.cz W25 female 633.8722
- ADACKER Barbara* AUT W50 female 632.9045
- ORTNER Bettina* AUT SU Abfaltersbach W40 female 632.6053
- HAAS Hildegard AUT RC Frankenmarkt W50 female 632.5140
- RINDLER Theresa* AUT Aigen im Ennstal W25 female 632.2885
- SLADKOVSKÁ Dagmar* CZE ?eská spo?itelna Accolade W45 female 630.8213
- KÖHLER Beatrix* GER FC St. Pauli Radsport W50 female 630.8197
- GRANBICHLER Julia* AUT W25 female 629.2570
- FEICHTENHOFER Marlies* AUT grafikeria centurion racing powered by muki W25 female 628.1523
- KERCKHOFFS Claudia* NED Stichting Ladies First Cycling W50 female 626.8619
- GRÖSSL Birgit* AUT W45 female 626.4301
- THEURL Andrea* AUT Union Compedal W50 female 625.2448
- PERZ Katrin* AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club W40 female 625.2169
- WEINLICH Elvira* AUT female 624.5773
- MOSSER Nina AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC-Hermagor W20 female 624.2298
- WAGNER Andrea* AUT Tri Runners Baden W55 female 623.8902
- SCHNURR-KLUMPP Silvia* GER racextract racing Team W50 female 622.3220
- MÜLLER Jenny* GER Next Level Racing W30 female 621.4456
- WENKA Monika* AUT W60 female 618.6166
- ROSS Claudia* AUT Radunion St. Johann in Tirol W55 female 618.2980
- MITTER Karin* AUT RC Grieskirchen W45 female 617.0265
- NEDJELA Elisabeth* AUT RC Grieskirchen W40 female 616.8997
- JESBERGER Blanka* GER W50 female 612.9531
- BALTES Cora* ROU Scott Faresin Team W40 female 612.5076
- HAKENBERG Simone* NED BikeChallenge W45 female 612.4284
- APPELT Luise* GER RV99 Grimma W30 female 612.3925
- LENTSCH Angelika* AUT Team Manner W30 female 612.3534
- STOPPAR Gabriela* AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club W40 female 612.0021
- HÖFLER Daniela* AUT W30 female 611.9927
- PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna* CZE GHOST team W20 female 611.6368
- MITTERBERGER Astrid* AUT Weyregg W30 female 611.5945
- HAGER Lisi* AUT B4BC meets 2RC for Charity W40 female 610.4717
- KIRCHNER Sarah* AUT W20 female 610.3743
- BAUMGARTNER Nicole* AUT dolomite.bike W20 female 609.8273
- HRABY Jessica* AUT RIG Gaming W45 female 608.2708
- HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie* CZE Bike Freaks Holice W20 female 607.6653
- GRUBER Julia* AUT Kürnbergradler Racing Team W20 female 607.0822
- JANKO Christina* AUT KERNO W35 female 606.0594
- HASLINGER Eva* AUT RIG Gaming W55 female 605.9370
- SATTLER Patrizia* AUT pbike W35 female 605.9210
- MARTIN Petra GER Medsport.eu W50 female 605.5526
- BERGER Sabine* AUT W50 female 605.5269
- ACKERL Karin AUT Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division W30 female 605.5269
- STRECKEL Karin* AUT W35 female 605.2037
- BRIX Sylvia* AUT W30 female 605.1427
- BECK Birthe* GER OHNE7 W50 female 604.6322
- ONDECKOVÁ Klára* CZE Ondas bakery W20 female 604.4112
- ZEININGER Julia* AUT Sk voest W20 female 603.5912
- SCHAARSCHMIDT Anke GER EBM -Team Seiffen W40 female 603.4487
- FUKSOVÁ Adéla CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM W20 female 600.0264
- GADE Kerstin* GER TriAs Flensburg e.V. W30 female 599.4260
- KIRSCH Ines* GER Teichlandradler W55 female 599.1903
- KIS Beatrix* AUT RC Sopron W45 female 598.9687
- SCHACHNER Sirar Dayana* AUT Zweirad Janger W45 female 597.4489
- HUBER Maria* AUT KTM Rad.Sport.Szene W35 female 596.7007
- CARTERET Anne-Céline FRA W45 female 596.1852
- STEFAN Karin* AUT Athletik Club Donau Chemie St.Veit W30 female 595.8021
- RADKE Hella* GER W65 female 595.5344
- ZSOLNAI Daniela* AUT W35 female 591.3095
- GOLLNER Emilie* AUT Team ESV Linz W20 female 589.6724
- INTERTHAL Jana* AUT W45 female 587.7968
- KOLÁ?OVÁ Anna* CZE Velosport Valenta Scott Team W30 female 587.5885
- BALAWAJDER Joanna* POL Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric W35 female 586.9979
- DASCHNER Sandra AUT Nora Racing Team W25 female 586.2460
- WALLNER Carina* AUT Gosau W25 female 586.1837
- POTOCAN Edda* AUT W45 female 585.0835
- STÖGNER Monika* AUT Bad Goisern W45 female 585.0023
- ADAMCIK Veronika* AUT KLC klagenfurt W65 female 584.6171
- WACKER Katja* AUT Team Klinikum Nürnberg W45 female 584.2170
- RUPPRECHT Jessica* GER Team Klinikum Nürnberg W40 female 584.1057
- WEINSTABL Doris* AUT W40 female 583.5473
- KELBICHOVÁ Vendula* CZE KL sport Most W30 female 582.3102
- GSCHWANDTNER Gabi* AUT W45 female 581.3426
- RAPPERSBERGER Riki* AUT Radteam Gerersdorf W60 female 580.3970
- KNÖCHEL Veronika* GER W35 female 578.7645
- RITTER Julia* AUT ATSV-Tri-Ternitz W20 female 578.4035
- MESSNER Maria AUT W65 female 576.3851
- FALSCHLUNGER Renate* AUT Ötzi Radteam W50 female 576.0164
- BALLON Martina* AUT MSC Graz W45 female 575.4356
- ŠAFA?ÍKOVÁ Klára* CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice W20 female 575.1474
- WOLF Gerlinde AUT W50 female 574.5524
- ULRICH Christiane* AUT OMV racing team W35 female 574.4424
- MAUSSER Brigitte* AUT LC Strasshof W55 female 572.9544
- GROTHUES katrin* GER Freeridefactory Markt Schwaben W35 female 572.8640
- Scharmüller Stefanie* AUT female 572.7846
- KRAFFERT Friederike* GER Leubnis W40 female 572.6336
- NEUMANN Jana* GER Leubnis W45 female 572.5790
- SCHILCHER Claudia* AUT Bad Goisern W30 female 572.2766
- LÁNIKOVA Bianka* SVK CK Dynamax Nitra W20 female 572.0846
- AIGNER Andrea AUT Toyota Aigner W30 female 571.8490
- DEIBL Ruth* AUT W40 female 570.1363
- SCHELLANDER Dragana* AUT W35 female 570.1363
- MAYR Maria AUT LAUFRAD W45 female 568.8775
- LUGMAYR Birgit* AUT RC CFK W25 female 568.6144
- FÜREDER Stefanie* AUT SSU-St. Johann a. W. W20 female 565.9533
- Schmerlaib Ingrid* AUT female 565.7087
- RUCKHOFER Anneliese* AUT JRTECH SuperFun W55 female 564.7657
- SCHIFFNER Loreen* GER Bertsdorfer SV W40 female 564.4143
- SCHWEIGHOFER Daniela* AUT Bad Ischl W35 female 564.1133
- HENKEL Susanne GER W50 female 563.4299
- ZUBER Hanna GER BSB Bayreuth / CIS MTB-racing Team W20 female 562.1265
- KARBA-STAGGL Anita Maria* AUT female 562.1111
- MARIK Gabriele* AUT Andis Sportshop W55 female 561.9332
- MA?HOVÁ Tereza CZE Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí W40 female 561.5596
- PAUNGER Waltraud* AUT female 561.3427
- VESELÁ Kate?ina* CZE K?ižák team W40 female 560.4211
- PRAMMER Carina* AUT W25 female 559.6380
- WEIS Christiane* LUX Redange W55 female 559.2874
- ?UPOVÁ Jana* CZE NOVATOP GHOST W25 female 558.8188
- CHALOPEK Anna* AUT Mitterlehner Training Gmunden W35 female 558.1757
- MALETSCHEK Kerstin* AUT W45 female 557.7138
- VIERTHALER Janine* AUT Innsbruck W20 female 557.7110
- FEIX Teresa* AUT KTM Rad.Sport.Szene W25 female 557.1236
- ZEMSAUER Alexandra* AUT Gemeinde Kematen an der Krems W45 female 555.2386
- CUDRIGH Maria* AUT Gastein W25 female 554.9551
- Neubauer Birgit* AUT female 553.8675
- HINUM Melanie* AUT ATSV Nurmi Ternitz W40 female 553.7752
- CAPON ROBERTA* ITA ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE W40 female 553.3004
- WILLINGER Rosi* GER Rennradtreff Kieselbronn W55 female 553.1570
- EBERL Martina* GER EXPEDI-TEAM Arnstorf W40 female 552.9861
- CALABRESE Manuela* ITA A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM W45 female 552.9152
- PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana* CZE Bike-Life Brno W40 female 552.8050
- WIGELE Celina* AUT ASKÖ Wollanig W20 female 552.7901
- PROKOSCH Melanie* AUT Großraming W25 female 552.0467
- VAN STERKENBURG Runa GER toMotion Racing by black tusk W20 female 551.8592
- JECHSMAYR Barbara AUT Kürnbergradler Racing Team W20 female 551.3752
- KIS Johanna* AUT Bad Ischl W25 female 550.6600
- MALMVIK Pia* SWE W55 female 550.4908
- OTHMANOVA Sona* SVK JTRE W30 female 549.0519
- ALT Tamara* AUT Union MTB Club Koppl W40 female 548.5930
- ORTNER Michaela* AUT crazy-cross-baiker W55 female 548.0278
- HÖPOLTSEDER Andrea* AUT W50 female 547.3173
- GÖTTIG Stefanie* GER MTB Tandem Team Löttig W25 female 547.1976
- RIEM Lea* AUT RV DJ’s Bikeshop Simplon Hard W20 female 546.3498
- FAESER Corinna* GER Haldenrocker W25 female 545.1519
- MUHR Magdalena* GER Team Fischer Sports W20 female 543.8713
- KAIN Daniela* AUT ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern W45 female 543.3780
- BLUMENSCHEIN Gertrud* AUT Kirchschlag W35 female 543.2506
- KOBLER Ernestine* AUT AV-Rohrbach W50 female 542.9122
- JARNÍKOVÁ Jitka* CZE Ohrobecký tajfun W50 female 542.2525
- DINGOVÁ Anna* CZE BSK Racing Juniors W20 female 541.9696
- LUEF Stefanie* AUT Radwelt MK Factory Racing W25 female 541.8526
- NOORDOVER Amanda* NED MTB de Zeeleeuw W20 female 541.7903
- LIST Michaela* AUT Nora Racing Team W40 female 541.3363
- LINORTNER Anita AUT Bikes4You Bad Goisern W40 female 541.2388
- LECHNER Lisi* AUT MBC Krieglach W40 female 541.1934
- HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha AUT Zweirad Janger W55 female 539.9894
- POLAK Silvia* AUT Radunion St. Johann in Tirol W55 female 536.6396
- FINKE Jacqueline* GER Ohne W50 female 536.3961
- SIEBENHOFER-KROITZSCH Andrea* AUT RAG Graz W50 female 535.4182
- KOBLMÜLLER Renate AUT Alpenverein Rohrbach W55 female 534.6173
- OBERHAUSER Michaela* ITA Bike Team Gais ASV W50 female 534.3550
- AUER Anja* AUT Thunder Creek Bike Team W20 female 534.0517
- BIELMEIER Christl* GER Zwillingscraft-Mondraker W20 female 534.0024
- LOIDL Stefanie* AUT ProLife W25 female 531.0264
- HIETSCH Heike* GER DAV Sektion Friedberg W40 female 530.5417
- EVANGELIST Julia* AUT Team Sport Lichtenegger/ AlpinX W35 female 525.9190
- BECKER Julia* GER MTB Team Schaumburg W35 female 524.8576
- SCHOTT Sandy* GER Team Krampf Zschopau W35 female 524.6198
- DIGRUBER Stephanie AUT Alive 656 Liezen W25 female 524.6171
- SHOEYB Andrea* GER Ohne W40 female 524.5397
- GRÜNER Lisa* GER EBM -Team Seiffen W25 female 523.8023
- OBEREDER Iris AUT VELO Königswiesen W45 female 522.5943
- JÄGEL Christina* GER Höhenmeterhelden Murnau e. V. W35 female 522.4630
- FEICHTINGER Simone* AUT Giant Store Vienna-Speedplanet W35 female 520.4330
- ALDRIAN Martina* AUT Radclub Eibiswald W30 female 518.5232
- OBERFRANK Nathalie* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 518.4428
- IMRE Zsofia* HUN Pilis Cross Country Club W45 female 518.1610
- WEISS Annick* LUX W40 female 517.4628
- TRAUTNER Helga GER BSB Bayreuth / CIS MTB-racing Team W50 female 516.1453
- WEBER Andrea* GER W35 female 515.3616
- JANETSCHEK Amelie* GER SOFiSTiK AG W30 female 515.2735
- KONVALINOVA Jana* AUT Intersport-Genesis Team W25 female 515.2573
- STRAUB Jennifer* AUT W25 female 515.1098
- HORN Viktoria* AUT VTU W35 female 514.6945
- MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha W20 female 514.3623
- WIMMER Carmen* AUT Kürn-Berg-Radler W20 female 512.8561
- STAUDACHER Anja* AUT RSLM ASVÖ Gmünd W35 female 512.3816
- SCHILLER Sabine* AUT Alberndorf W40 female 511.9913
- BINDER Marion AUT Gemeinde Ottnang am Hausruck W45 female 511.7038
- KRALL Karin AUT Team Ärztehaus Neuhofen W40 female 511.2710
- GLEICHWEIT Anja* AUT WSA greenteam W25 female 510.8120
- FREILER Barbara* AUT SVS Endurance W30 female 510.6438
- SCHLÜTER Nina* GER Bertsdorfer SV W20 female 510.5898
- LINORTNER Christa AUT grafikeria centurion racing powered by muki W55 female 510.3525
- LOIDL Regina* AUT W50 female 508.5763
- BURGSTALLER Simone AUT DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team W25 female 506.5949
- PANZENBÖCK Hannelore* AUT W50 female 506.5586
- MARKOVA Henrieta SVK Habaneros W35 female 504.3370
- HRIBERNIK Christine* AUT W50 female 500.4451
- SANTNER Johanna* AUT DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team W25 female 499.8283
- GAMSJÄGER Marion* AUT VKB-Bank W40 female 497.8891
- ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka* CZE Intersport-Genesis Team W45 female 497.6236
- NOSITZKA Christina* AUT W35 female 497.3645
- REITER Karin* AUT Bikes4You Bad Goisern W40 female 496.4716
- TENAMBERGEN Jana* GER Hauptsache Blond W20 female 495.7954
- HIELSCHER Sandra* GER Next Level Racing W40 female 495.7261
- KRONBERGER Lisa* AUT LRC P.Max Almtal W25 female 494.4427
- TOMSOVA Klara* CZE Haven Team W20 female 492.9822
- FUCHS Doris* AUT Kleinbau-FUCHS W40 female 492.6587
- BARTA Sissi AUT AV MTB Linz W55 female 492.4282
- SCHUHBAUER Daniela* GER Sektion Bergland W20 female 490.6686
- DISSAUER Sonja AUT SU TRI STYRIA W25 female 490.0391
- REICHSTHALER Karin* AUT Happy Feet runners W40 female 488.5946
- STÖRINGER Melanie* AUT Intersport-Genesis Team W25 female 488.5216
- FUCHS Christine* AUT Kleinbau-FUCHS W55 female 486.8469
- KRÖBER Andrea* GER OL- Team Wehrsdorf W50 female 486.5333
- ŠINKOVSKÁ Nikol* CZE DC Bike W20 female 486.3351
- GAMSJÄGER Maria AUT Gemeinde Gosau W20 female 486.1059
- AIGNER Karina* AUT VKB-Bank W45 female 485.1198
- PÖTSCHER Astrid AUT Pörtschach am Wörther See W40 female 484.1111
- CETLOVÁ Diana* SVK Ck Energia Svit W20 female 483.4879
- SEIDL Irene AUT Gemeinde Frankenmarkt W35 female 478.3778
- QUIRTMAIR Elisabeth* AUT Bikeunion Altenberg W40 female 478.2679
- FUTÓ Tereza* CZE SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK W20 female 477.9216
- JURITSCH Sabrina* AUT Neumarkt W30 female 477.2028
- SCHEUER Petra* GER SC Neunburg W40 female 477.1188
- GOLDNAGL Alina* AUT Team Fischer Sports W20 female 477.0552
- WALDMANN Brigitte* AUT OLT Transdanubien W20 female 475.6012
- PREIHS Michaela* AUT DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team W45 female 474.1127
- KÖPFERL Marina* GER Kirchberg in Tirol W30 female 473.0721
- SCHNEGLBERGER Martina* AUT Annaberg W40 female 472.1836
- LEITNER Juliana* AUT Unterholzrandalierer W20 female 470.5863
- KNORREK Ursula* GER W55 female 470.3503
- ZACH Lara* AUT Team Chase W25 female 468.3735
- SCHREINER Sabine* AUT female 468.2830
- KITTING Claudia* AUT female 468.2723
- DONINGER Petra AUT Zipf W25 female 467.3589
- PERKMANN Nadia ITA SSV Naturns Raiffeisen W20 female 466.6172
- ?UR?OVÁ Monika* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W50 female 464.2317
- POLLETY Chiara* GER Heinersreuth W20 female 464.1697
- GRUBER Julia* AUT Innsbruck W20 female 463.6679
- HRUBA Hana* CZE BSK racing W45 female 461.4633
- PATRI Ingrid AUT VELO Königswiesen W55 female 458.9875
- PERKMANN Anna-Maria ITA SSV Naturns Raiffeisen W20 female 458.3651
- MÜLLER Alexandra* AUT Krenglbach W40 female 457.8632
- BOROS Gáborné HUN Rail Cargo Group W50 female 457.1298
- ZÁMOLYI Bernadett* HUN Rail Cargo Group W30 female 457.0950
- CHAN Carmen* AUS W30 female 454.8027
- HOANG Nu Kieu Giang* GER W30 female 454.7416
- BERGSTEINER Nina* GER Steyr W25 female 453.3572
- DINGOVÁ Michaela* CZE BSK Racing Juniors W40 female 452.6647
- PUSSKACS Daniela* AUT VICC W45 female 452.5792
- WOLF-EBERL Anita AUT Team Anita W40 female 449.7348
- REITER Ingrid* AUT RIG Gaming W55 female 449.6215
- DUNKLER Ulrike* AUT Wien W45 female 449.0636
- WINDSBERGER Sandra* AUT Uferaner W40 female 448.2522
- HEITZINGER Daniela* AUT Uferaner W35 female 448.2187
- ZALAR Birgit AUT URC Styriabiker W50 female 447.7658
- MÜHLHÄUSER Wencke* GER Haag W45 female 446.2550
- HECKL Anja* GER Buchenberg W35 female 444.9743
- LEITNER Sarah* AUT Racing Team Kremstal W20 female 444.8456
- TRAWÖGER Barbara AUT Marktgemeinde Altmünster W45 female 443.9252
- UNTERHITZENBERGER Marion* GER RV Pfeil Neuötting W25 female 442.1312
- PREGETTER Michaela* AUT Crazy cross biker W20 female 437.2696
- HOFBAUER Stephanie* AUT Böheimkirchen W35 female 436.9444
- HOCHRIESER Regina* AUT NF Großraming W55 female 436.4091
- HOCHAUER Verena* AUT Emotion Life Center W20 female 435.4029
- KURZ Katharina AUT Salinen Austria W30 female 434.8749
- SCHLÜTER Lena* GER Bertsdorfer SV W20 female 434.0633
- BRUCKMAYR Michaela* AUT TriRun Linz W35 female 433.5205
- MONDORF Iris* GER Gelsenkirchen W50 female 433.4927
- BULA Zsofia* HUN Ver?ce W20 female 433.3986
- MURAUER Renate* AUT FF Arnberg W50 female 432.8376
- SCHILD Anita* AUT Altmünster W40 female 431.9769
- DÖRING Luise* GER Relax W30 female 429.8950
- FANDL Anita* AUT female 429.2202
- VARGA Anita* HUN Dombóvár W50 female 429.0529
- AUINGER Karin AUT Team Fischer Sports W40 female 428.6883
- WIESINGER Eva AUT Gars am Kamp W55 female 427.7560
- BÜTTNER Nasrin* GER Radteam Borgsdorf W40 female 427.7244
- DOLÁKOVÁ Tá?a* CZE Toyota Dolák MTB W60 female 427.4143
- GRATT Andrea* AUT Bad Häring W45 female 425.6301
- POTESCHIL Evelyn* AUT Annaberg W25 female 425.5555
- ŠMULÍKOVÁ Adriana* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W45 female 425.1034
- STUMMER Sigrid* AUT Team Rauner W35 female 421.7046
- BURGSTALLER Stefanie* AUT URFV Kobernaußen W25 female 420.3160
- GANGL Kristina* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 420.0444
- RIEDEL Kristina* GER Oberland-racing.bike W20 female 419.2879
- MOKRANOVA Veronika CZE Kordiky MTB W30 female 417.4806
- AVARELLO Sandra AUT Salinen Austria W35 female 416.7434
- SCHMUTZER Nicole AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 416.4708
- MACIKOVA Bohdana* CZE DRAKUN W45 female 416.0536
- SIEBENHOFER Birgit* AUT Weindlhof Racing team W40 female 413.8079
- WIESNER Christine* AUT RZL Software GmbH W35 female 413.5537
- PÍSKOVÁ Jana* CZE Cesky Krumlov W35 female 412.4676
- BAUMGARTNER Sarah ITA AC Villanders Einrad W20 female 411.4364
- KLEINPÖTZL Sarah* AUT Regau W25 female 411.4221
- KAJDOVÁ Jana SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W45 female 411.1044
- ACHLEITNER Melanie* AUT Bad Ischl W20 female 410.4645
- HUBER Christina* AUT Naturfreunde Enns W50 female 409.0888
- BAUMGARTNER Laura* ITA AC Villanders Einrad W20 female 408.5073
- BAUMGARTNER Andrea* AUT BRP-Rotax W30 female 406.9442
- KAINEDER Christin* AUT St. Oswald/Freistadt W20 female 406.7832
- PRZYBYLO Monika* AUT ŠKODA – AH Esthofer Team W40 female 406.3210
- REHBERGER Beatrice* AUT Team Garmin Austria W25 female 405.7219
- WASER Karin* AUT VKB-Bank W50 female 405.1934
- ZEITFOGEL Hanna* AUT Not Fast, Just Furious W25 female 404.9502
- Schawill Nicole* AUT female 404.0776
- WIESMAYR Sabine* AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W35 female 403.9066
- HALLER Deborah* GER Ravensburg W25 female 402.8354
- PLIEM Theresa* AUT Rad Team Tauplitz W25 female 398.1051
- LEHSIAK Esther* AUT Abfallhai W45 female 397.6846
- IMETZBERGER Carina AUT Bad Goisern W30 female 396.6387
- BENEDEK Luca* HUN 4Sports Wels W20 female 396.2207
- KOEMIVES Adele* AUT BRP-Rotax W40 female 395.9918
- KUWAL Vanessa* AUT Graz W25 female 395.1674
- MANDL Esther* AUT Bike the Bugles Krumbach W20 female 394.2140
- ZEILNER Tatjana* AUT Volksbank Bad Goisern W45 female 394.1251
- TOMASUTTI Enrica* ITA Ciccioni Team W30 female 393.4574
- BURGESS Sally* GBR Team JMC W55 female 392.9566
- EDELMÜLLER Ursula* AUT Sportpoint W40 female 392.8619
- PONECHALOVÁ Zuzana* SVK Teplicka nad Váhom W50 female 392.8165
- CHRUDIMSKÁ Pavla* CZE ?eská spo?itelna,a.s W45 female 392.5270
- OŠKEROVÁ Klára* CZE M?lník W20 female 392.2360
- DRGO?OVÁ So?a* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W40 female 391.6010
- ZOPF Sandra* AUT Marktgemeinde Altmünster W20 female 391.2697
- BOKORI Edit* HUN Rail Cargo Group W60 female 391.0596
- CHROSTKOVÁ Romana CZE crosstec W45 female 391.0465
- THALER Carmen* AUT DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team W40 female 390.4339
- KINBERGER Barbara* AUT Atzbach W20 female 389.9259
- DINBÖCK Julia* AUT St. Florian W25 female 389.7724
- SCHMOTZER Barbara* AUT Gears and Beers W35 female 388.9005
- LACHNER Simone* AUT gmunden W25 female 388.5124
- GAMSJÄGER Monika AUT Gemeinde Gosau W50 female 388.4791
- LAINER Sandra* AUT ŠKODA – AH Esthofer Team W40 female 387.9633
- PAULITZ Leonie* GER Radsportverein 1886 Greiz e.v. W20 female 386.0962
- DITTRICH Anja* GER Kopfreich.de Mtb Team W35 female 385.1940
- DERLER Ingrid* AUT female 382.0457
- STAUDINGER Sophie* AUT Gemeinde Schlatt W20 female 379.3412
- PÁTKAI Éva* HUN Rail Cargo Group W50 female 377.1256
- HRABA?OVÁ Hana* CZE Intersport-Genesis Team W50 female 376.8431
- OBERMÜLLER Veronika* AUT Waidhofen an der Ybbs W25 female 376.8194
- KÄSTNER Monika* AUT Intersport-Genesis Team W20 female 375.5079
- HAVASI Andrea* HUN Eger W40 female 374.4594
- D`AMICO Sylvia* ITA 5stars W30 female 374.0486
- HACSINÉ KALLUS Edit* HUN team3K W35 female 373.1717
- DOJ?ÁROVÁ Miriam* SVK ATE Air Transport Europe W20 female 371.9335
- SZÉPNÉ CSIBI Mónika* HUN Budapest W40 female 371.5610
- SCHUH Bianca* AUT Lichtenegg W20 female 371.0525
- ROGHANI Susanna GER münchen W50 female 370.6017
- PETROVIC-MAJER Sylvia* AUT Steinaweg W40 female 370.3086
- BIK Cathelijne* NED Eindhoven W35 female 369.6603
- TRUTTENBERGER Birgit* AUT Sportpoint W30 female 369.3935
- GUTERMANN Hannah* AUT Salming Kärnten Marathon W20 female 368.8670
- STREIßELBERGER Katharina* AUT Neuhofen an der Ybbs W25 female 367.7769
- GEISBERGER Celina* AUT St.Oswald bei Freistadt W20 female 367.7181
- WINTER Andrea* AUT Leonding W50 female 367.2165
- WUTZL Martina* AUT Wittur - Safety in motion W40 female 366.3128
- GNEUß Silvia* AUT B4BC meets 2RC for Charity W30 female 365.9456
- GAMSJÄGER Lea* AUT Merida Sail + Surf Österreich W20 female 365.3550
- HOFSTETTER Astrid* AUT Linz W45 female 364.4050
- VANDAMME Tine* BEL MSC Tandem Duffel W55 female 364.2894
- SCHIMANSKI Bianka* GER Berlin W50 female 363.2787
- BASTLOVÁ Dagmar CZE Žár W30 female 363.1977
- PIETRASIK El?bieta* POL MGG Dobry Kurs Helpea W30 female 362.2113
- SCHOTTMANN Jitka* SVK Intersport-Genesis Team W45 female 360.9942
- REŽUCHOVÁ Ludmila* SVK Poprad W25 female 356.2697
- SCHIENDORFER Helga* AUT Carvatech-Pancho W55 female 355.4548
- PÖLLMANN Inge* AUT Panchowheels Squad W50 female 355.4446
- WALLNER Brigitte* AUT Carvatech-Pancho W55 female 355.4394
- GREUNZ Elisabeth* AUT Carvatech-Pancho W45 female 355.4343
- TÓTH Mihályné* HUN Rail Cargo Group W50 female 354.0322
- STROBEL Sabine AUT Gears and Beers W30 female 353.8916
- KRENN Iris AUT Unicycle Krenn- Twins W25 female 353.0138
- STAMPFL Annemarie* AUT Oberhofen W55 female 352.7223
- JONES Cathy* GBR Team JMC W45 female 350.9639
- ZÖHRER Claudia AUT Küb W40 female 347.7982
- NEUWIRTH Veronika* AUT Laakirchen W50 female 343.9399
- LAMPRECHT Alena* ITA SSV Naturns Einrad W20 female 342.8789
- KIENESBERGER Andrea AUT VKB-Bank W35 female 342.7693
- RIEDER Stefanie* AUT Spitz Team W25 female 342.1514
- WAGNER Viktória* HUN Merida Maraton Team CST W40 female 340.6053
- MEDL Hildegard* AUT gmunden W50 female 339.8657
- VERFAILLIE Femke* BEL Team Transactief W25 female 339.4931
- KRENN Nicole* AUT Unicycle Krenn- Twins W25 female 339.2862
- RAUP Doris AUT Trachten Wichtlstube W50 female 339.2607
- MÖRTL Elfi* AUT Trachten Wichtlstube W40 female 339.2607
- HÁZI Márta* HUN Rail Cargo Group W35 female 338.6873
- LEITNER Ernestine AUT Blümchenblau W55 female 338.0544
- STADLBAUER Emma* AUT STIWA Automation GmbH W20 female 338.0497
- ORTEGA CASADO Sandra* ESP Linz W25 female 336.1709
- BENGESSER Alexandra* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 332.2547
- KRUSS-KNAP Ewa* POL Czeladz W45 female 332.2475
- GRASSINGER Michaela* GER Team Icehouse/BSV München W45 female 332.2184
- LISKOVA Zdena CZE Peters bike ski team W50 female 328.9418
- SCHABEL Astrid GER RSV-Erzgebirge W45 female 327.9251
- MARTÍNKOVÁ Libuše* CZE Like bike Rasochy W55 female 327.6662
- SCHREINER Hanna* HUN Rail Cargo Group W30 female 325.7450
- MARTINNÉ Eniko* HUN Rail Cargo Group W40 female 325.3388
- PANOZZO Christine AUT MTB-Club Lockenhaus W50 female 323.9919
- BINDER Margit AUT ŠKODA – AH Esthofer Team W40 female 323.6859
- SIDENKO Elena* RUS Protrener RUS W30 female 323.4313
- LEITNER Daniela* AUT Unterholzrandalierer W35 female 323.4186
- Auer Manuela* AUT female 323.2621
- AICHER Yvonne* AUT Marktgemeinde St. Georgen im A W30 female 323.0967
- STÖCKL Sabine* AUT Radteam Oberhofen W45 female 322.7390
- SCHUSTER Renate AUT WIPA Racer W45 female 316.7223
- KOFLER Greta* ITA SSV Naturns Raiffeisen W20 female 316.3041
- SCHEUTZ Barbara* AUT Gmoa Bad Goisern “Team Schreibstubm Racing“ W30 female 315.8899
- FUCHS Susanne AUT Lenzing Asphalt Tigers W40 female 315.8417
- MAKARA Alexandra* HUN Salgótarjáni HKE W30 female 314.6200
- HRODEJOVA Nikola* CZE Mezibori W25 female 314.4338
- HATHEIER Petra* AUT Gears and Beers W35 female 314.1470
- MASAROVI?OVÁ Nadežda* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W45 female 313.9537
- ADÁMI Krisztina* HUN ÁkosBike Team Aszód W35 female 312.7638
- NAGY Reni* HUN Jászberény W20 female 312.7559
- HNOJ?ÍKOVÁ Jana* SVK Can You Make It W30 female 311.4640
- WERNER Victoria* AUT Wels W30 female 306.7258
- TRATTER Teresa* AUT Wien W25 female 306.7258
- LAUER Éva* HUN Hosszúhetény W40 female 305.4916
- MÁRKUS Melinda* HUN Merida Maraton Team CST W35 female 304.1729
- BERTHOLD Renate* AUT privat W45 female 304.0311
- GLÖCKNER Doris GER RSV-Erzgebirge W60 female 300.7038
- MATHE Sophie* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 300.3926
- LINDNER Lisa* AUT SV Gams W20 female 299.8427
- STOLZ Ingrid* AUT Fohnsdorf W50 female 297.6244
- KIRCHGATTERER Sabine* AUT Wien W25 female 288.5081
- Matzhold Andrea* AUT female 284.9497
- MADARASINÉ PRÁGAI Krisztina* HUN Papa W35 female 279.3195
- Š?ASTNÁ Veronika* CZE Pchery W30 female 277.1578
- ERNST Julia* HUN Medilikke Motorsport W20 female 275.8761
- GYÖRKÖS Virág* HUN Papa W40 female 266.4750
- NEUHOLD-FELLNER Melanie* AUT Royal Unicorns W30 female 255.2949
- KRESTA Verena* AUT Royal Unicorns W40 female 255.2922
- ŽILKOVÁ Barbora* SVK Teplicka nad Váhom W25 female 243.8595
- LEHKI Walter AUT RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel M50 male 1953.8064
- PRILLINGER Marco AUT RC Hochschwab Aflenz M25 male 1952.9411
- PANSY Jürgen AUT Bernhard Kohl Racing Team M45 male 1941.0916
- TIEFENBÖCK Andreas AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl M30 male 1937.9821
- PECHTL Daniel AUT union-sporthuette.at M30 male 1930.3736
- WOLF Matthias AUT Bernhard Kohl Racing Team M35 male 1923.5712
- GERETSCHNIG Martin AUT Bernhard Kohl Racing Team M30 male 1923.5080
- Trausmülller Eduard* AUT male 1923.4031
- PRAXMARER Manuel AUT Weils gsund is! M30 male 1918.1704
- LEDERER Hannes AUT Format RC M35 male 1911.7397
- ROST Mikolas* AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl M35 male 1907.9240
- MARINA Marco AUT Bernhard Kohl Racing Team M25 male 1905.3070
- HASELSBERGER Kevin* AUT M30 male 1893.4694
- SCHICKMAIR Dominik AUT RC Stadt Haag M30 male 1890.1644
- REINLEIN André* GER Kirchmair Cycling Team / RSC Waldkirchen M25 male 1887.7574
- WINTER Lukas* AUT M25 male 1887.5158
- HERZOG Michael AUT ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen M35 male 1885.8078
- PETER Michael GER Team Arrivato Run+Race Passau M20 male 1879.8191
- FLATSCHER Günther AUT Team Bikeexpress M35 male 1876.1977
- KÖFALVI Michael AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl M45 male 1869.5694
- KASBERGER Holger* GER Radsport Kasberger/SC Jochenstein M30 male 1855.3291
- WINTER Markus AUT RC Weinviertel Nord M40 male 1854.3391
- TROBITS Bernd* AUT M30 male 1851.5728
- KNÖDLSTORFER Florian AUT HILL Racingteam M35 male 1836.2396
- WILDAUER Daniel AUT Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol M25 male 1835.4213
- WACKER Markus AUT Team Mooserwirt St. Anton am Arlberg M40 male 1834.2555
- BILLEK Franz AUT M40 male 1833.4687
- WILDAUER Christian AUT Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol M50 male 1827.2402
- WENINGER Franz* AUT FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team M30 male 1826.6973
- RIEDER Constantin* AUT Club LaufRad Sauwald Cofain 699 M25 male 1822.6718
- STEINDL Fabian AUT Team Bikeexpress M25 male 1817.1998
- COSTA Fabian AUT Club Bike&Run Imst M25 male 1813.2097
- SPECHTER Achim GER RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race M50 male 1812.7273
- MEYSNER Luke* AUT M25 male 1810.8246
- WINDHAGER Bernhard AUT Bikes 4you M45 male 1810.1893
- LIEBHART Andreas AUT M35 male 1802.9427
- NEUWEG Manfred AUT neubike.at M25 male 1801.0313
- HAGEN Max* GER Eisbären Nordicteam M50 male 1795.7420
- PERKOVIC Boris* AUT Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division M30 male 1793.6895
- MADRITSCH Christoph AUT RC UN-rad M35 male 1791.3176
- NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter ITA union-sporthuette.at M40 male 1786.5814
- LOSCHNIGG Martin* AUT Rc Steiner Shopping Purgstall M45 male 1783.9113
- BRUNNER Christian AUT M35 male 1773.1905
- KANDZSAROV Peter HUN M40 male 1769.7222
- BRANDSTETTER Lukas* AUT RFV Weibern 1897 powered by MKW M20 male 1768.7117
- MÜLLAUER Bernhard AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal M35 male 1765.2592
- MICK Gerald AUT RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume M55 male 1764.3505
- FIDA-TAUMER Andreas AUT Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division M45 male 1763.4779
- FREHSNER Daniel AUT SKG Welser Profile M25 male 1758.3103
- BRANDL Jakob* AUT VELO Lounge LINZ-SV M25 male 1757.4067
- BEHOUNEK Michal CZE Veloservis Team M50 male 1756.9061
- RAIT Hannes AUT M30 male 1756.0631
- MOSER Martin* AUT Treue Bananen M25 male 1755.7246
- KRIVETZ Hannes AUT Union XC-Cub Mühldorf M60 male 1753.1810
- SCHEDLBERGER Daniel* AUT Kürnbergradler Racing Team M25 male 1750.8401
- ASSENOV Assen* AUT M55 male 1749.7682
- LANZENHOFER Jakob AUT RC UNrad M30 male 1749.5536
- SCHERNTHANER Christopher AUT Plussport Saalfelden Racing M20 male 1749.2771
- LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst AUT RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel M55 male 1749.0359
- LEHNER Andreas* AUT URC-Kamptal M35 male 1747.1281
- MESSNER Roland* AUT Radtreff Region 31 Tirol M50 male 1744.6863
- BRAND Michael AUT www.atterbiker.at M30 male 1742.9272
- SCHWEIGLER Peter AUT Cinquantuno Radklub M45 male 1741.2858
- KREINER Sebald AUT Zweirad Janger Simplon M50 male 1739.6415
- FURLIC Florian* AUT M40 male 1737.4962
- BRABEC Zdenek CZE WINNERS Novy Saldorf M50 male 1737.2391
- NIEDERREITER Daniel* AUT M40 male 1730.7890
- DADO Michal SVK M40 male 1727.7314
- HASLACHER Wolfgang AUT biking6.at M35 male 1722.7570
- SCHLOFFER Thomas* AUT FC Donald M20 male 1722.1135
- HYE Dieter AUT M60 male 1720.0276
- RIHS Sebastian* AUT Nora Racing Team M20 male 1718.1520
- OTT Christian AUT Koller Racing Team M50 male 1712.5076
- SCHICKENGRUBER Patrick AUT BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz M40 male 1711.0474
- STRASSER Sebastian* AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal M25 male 1708.9349
- DEJAN Vasiljev HUN S.T.S. Superior Team Sopron M45 male 1707.6366
- KÖRNER Markus* AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M30 male 1703.7668
- FRIEDRICH Markus AUT BSV Plasser&Theurer M50 male 1701.5073
- JAIDHAUSER Andreas* AUT ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr M45 male 1700.6691
- PALICKA Miloš SVK CK Witzenmann Vlkanová M50 male 1700.2416
- AUER Florian AUT neubike.at M30 male 1697.6096
- NECAS Bjoern AUT M35 male 1696.7527
- SLABY Philipp* AUT M35 male 1695.6763
- RENNER Mario AUT HILL Racingteam M40 male 1691.0189
- KARL Benjamin AUT HILL Racingteam M30 male 1690.5849
- ROHRMOSER Walter AUT Tribe-sports Saalfelden M45 male 1688.7559
- OOSTERHUIS Jacco* NED M25 male 1688.5778
- HAUSER Thomas AUT TriRun Linz M35 male 1687.0166
- GROINIG Harald* AUT WFV Finkenstein am Faakersee M45 male 1684.8293
- HAMMERSCHMID Erwin AUT ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG M55 male 1680.3655
- HILL Edward* AUT VICC M40 male 1679.9069
- RADOS Ivica AUT R.I.Verputz-Technik OG Gunskirchen M40 male 1678.8925
- AIGNER Josef* AUT M35 male 1678.8119
- KALTSCHMIED Christoph* AUT Team Bäck Bike M30 male 1672.5351
- AßMAIR Richard AUT URC Veloblitz M35 male 1670.4148
- SEIFRIEDSBERGER Andreas AUT Haderer Sports M35 male 1669.7485
- NEUWEG Markus AUT neubike.at M30 male 1668.5802
- SEIDL Stefan AUT RC-Frankenmarkt M40 male 1668.3477
- HOMOVIC Demir* AUT Voith Team St. Pölten M25 male 1668.2218
- MÜLLER Michael GER RSG Leinburg M50 male 1666.8413
- HAFNER Gerald AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen M45 male 1665.6909
- ZANATO Demis ITA Team Granfondo Pinarello M40 male 1664.3347
- THRON Christian* AUT M20 male 1664.3165
- SEIBERL Rudi AUT M45 male 1663.9262
- HEIMBUCHNER Harald AUT www.atterbiker.at M30 male 1661.2629
- LANGVISER Zsolt ROU DNF Racing M40 male 1659.3074
- WEINZIERL Michael AUT RC Wiesinger Held & Francke M35 male 1656.8730
- EFFENBERGER Stefan GER RSC Mering M35 male 1655.3003
- ZEHRER Andreas* AUT Team Pro Energetic ARBÖ M50 male 1654.5910
- LANDKAMMER Andreas* GER SC Neunburg M40 male 1650.4660
- KIENZL Mario AUT BRL Lavanttal M25 male 1647.5378
- HASLWANTER Simon* AUT M25 male 1646.1093
- GSALLER Edi AUT SQUADRA BENETTON M45 male 1645.2581
- TONIOLLI Markus AUT MTB Club Vorau M20 male 1643.9962
- WAIBEL Thomas GER FC Oberau M40 male 1643.2052
- SNITKA Silvester* SVK CK Falange Bratislava M50 male 1643.0742
- WEIGL Dominik* AUT RC Ibiza M20 male 1640.8058
- FAHRENBERGER Hubert AUT Bernis Bikeshop M55 male 1639.9719
- RÖDER Achim GER Externi Biking Ulm M50 male 1639.8227
- SCHWARZÄUGL Michael AUT Team Kotnik M45 male 1639.4106
- SCHACHERMAYR Rainer* AUT M55 male 1638.0686
- ANGST Robert AUT Angst Group Cycling Team M45 male 1630.6293
- KVAPIL Tomas* CZE M45 male 1629.6690
- SCHUCK Dr. Thomas* AUT M40 male 1629.1564
- ZIELKE Johannes* GER M25 male 1626.8599
- VLACH Martin CZE M45 male 1623.8008
- KOPF Christoph* AUT Lanterne Rouge SCM M30 male 1623.7829
- GSELLMANN Andreas* AUT URC Radsport Scheicher Gnas M30 male 1622.6643
- PELZL Benjamin AUT M30 male 1621.9494
- GEISBAUER David AUT M25 male 1621.6464
- HUDEC Jiri* CZE M35 male 1620.8627
- HUBER Alois AUT ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG M45 male 1619.6454
- GEIER Stefan AUT FF Vorau M25 male 1617.5443
- KOMPATSCHER David* AUT Snowgirls Freeride Team M25 male 1616.6117
- SCHEUER Makus* GER SC Neunburg v.W M45 male 1616.5127
- EDER Peter AUT M35 male 1616.4267
- DORRER Gernot AUT LauVa Racing M40 male 1615.5788
- REMLER Daniel AUT M40 male 1615.2228
- ZEHETGRUBER Robert AUT RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau M50 male 1615.0712
- KRÖSSLHUBER Veit AUT Bromance M40 male 1614.2317
- KANZIAN Erich AUT probike Lienz M60 male 1612.6195
- KEPLINGER Tomas AUT RC Perg M25 male 1612.3926
- AICHINGER Erich* AUT Koller Racing Team M45 male 1611.5110
- GRÜNBERGER Stefan AUT Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team M25 male 1606.4996
- WAGNER Bernhard* AUT it´s just me M50 male 1605.7095
- ZALLINGER Markus AUT biking6.at M40 male 1605.3806
- ADAM Martin GER Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division M55 male 1603.1981
- KRAUT Johann AUT Tri Team Pöttsching M45 male 1600.1381
- LANGEGGER Martin AUT ARBÖ Ternitz M45 male 1592.9812
- PFLÜGL Josef AUT Hausruck-Racing M60 male 1591.8748
- GRUBER Martin* AUT novotec/SUN Thalgau M35 male 1591.4673
- WÖHRNSCHIMMEL Reinhard AUT M45 male 1591.3037
- TREFFER Michael AUT Team Physio 1.0 powered by Radsport Steixner M30 male 1590.6056
- WLADKOWSKI Thomas* AUT Rad Fuchs M45 male 1588.4481
- GRÜNENWALD Jan* SUI M55 male 1587.5295
- LUCKENBERGER Ronald AUT RLC Mörbisch M40 male 1587.0053
- FUSSI Hubert AUT Urc Sport Okay M65 male 1586.9813
- HOSER Stefan AUT DYNAMO NEUBAU Wien M30 male 1583.9526
- BRANDHUBER Alois* AUT Union Radwerk M40 male 1583.9490
- REISENBERGER Klaus AUT M55 male 1583.4663
- HUDETZ Harald* AUT Kajakverein Klagenfurt M40 male 1582.9255
- BAUER Harald AUT Tri Team Pöttsching M50 male 1577.9353
- DANEI Federico* AUT M35 male 1574.2748
- REISENEGGER Stefan AUT RC Stiegendesign Haas`n M40 male 1571.5803
- LETTNER Martin AUT Naturfreunde Mondseeland M45 male 1569.8473
- GEISHAUSER Manuel GER M30 male 1569.0164
- OLÁH Ferenc HUN M40 male 1567.3479
- GRUBMÜLLER Andreas AUT M40 male 1566.4267
- BRANDS Thomas AUT Naturfreunde Pfarrkirchen/Bad Hall M40 male 1563.1002
- HAAS Markus AUT RSC Thermenregion M25 male 1562.1074
- GEISHAUSER Andre GER Schüdlfuxer M30 male 1561.4939
- SCHMITT Harald AUT M45 male 1560.5191
- SCHWARZ Franz AUT M45 male 1558.2620
- HAUBNER Michael AUT TEAM DE ROSA SANTINI M40 male 1557.2982
- IVANOV Momtchil AUT M40 male 1556.2736
- MAYRHOFER Markus* AUT TRIA TEAM NÖ WEST M35 male 1555.7224
- KERNAL Peter AUT M50 male 1553.6507
- PILZ Josef AUT M30 male 1551.5145
- FIEDLER Markus AUT Team Sportpraxis M40 male 1551.4750
- ANDORFER Oliver* AUT BoaFitCycling Team M35 male 1550.0705
- SOMMER Harald* AUT M45 male 1548.0494
- TEMMEL Matthias AUT M20 male 1541.5616
- NEUMEIER Patrick AUT M25 male 1540.7067
- SRAMEK Andreas AUT Nora Racing Team M50 male 1538.7943
- OHRENHOFER Franz AUT M60 male 1537.6798
- HAHN Rudolf* AUT M55 male 1536.9080
- CSMARITS Johannes AUT JoeBara TRI Team M40 male 1535.9649
- LEHNER Rainer* AUT M55 male 1535.5759
- SCHEIBLHOFER Gilbert AUT M45 male 1535.3639
- PIESEL Siegfried AUT Mountainbiker.at am See M50 male 1534.9060
- PITZING Martin* AUT M35 male 1534.1387
- THRON Franz* AUT M50 male 1531.9612
- WESOLOWSKI Janusch GER RSG Leinburg M50 male 1530.3986
- FLIESSER Harald AUT M40 male 1529.2033
- KALLINGER Sebastian AUT SU Team Bikestore.cc M30 male 1521.9454
- VITZTHUM Klaus AUT RC Martins Bikeshop Unken M50 male 1521.3937
- STEINER Johann AUT Bike Team Reichenau/Rax M45 male 1519.4618
- MALINA Christian AUT Lanterne Rouge SCM M35 male 1518.7346
- GUNZ Lukas Wenzel* AUT M25 male 1518.5092
- DORNETSHUBER Stefan AUT M35 male 1516.4962
- RAFFLER Benjamin* AUT Snowgirls Freeride Team M25 male 1515.2319
- STÖGER Christian* AUT Team Bäck Bike M35 male 1512.9669
- NEUBACHER Christoph AUT RCC Linz M30 male 1512.2098
- SPANGENBERG Tilo GER TWin Neumarkt M35 male 1511.0043
- SIEBERMAIR Werner AUT Bike Team Kaiser M55 male 1508.4226
- BRANDLEHNER Christian AUT Cycle Team Tulln M45 male 1507.8249
- BENES Norbert* AUT M40 male 1506.6617
- EGGER Josef AUT Ammoniten Racer Gosau M30 male 1506.4873
- THEUERWECKL Bernd AUT Constantia Teich M40 male 1504.2929
- KRAINER Christopher* AUT Murrunners Tri M30 male 1503.9297
- EBERLE Gerhard* AUT RV Simplon Hard M20 male 1502.0817
- HABERL Klaus AUT BistroBox Racing M35 male 1501.3928
- STRUBREITER Thomas* AUT Voith Team St. Pölten M40 male 1499.6751
- SRB Michael AUT VICC M35 male 1499.3140
- BROSCHEK Karl AUT RSC Bobbys Sport M60 male 1497.3531
- SEEWALD Jörg AUT ASPIN Cycling M60 male 1494.0347
- STARKL Michael* AUT RadsportUNION St. Pölten M55 male 1492.7471
- PETZ Alfred* AUT Holding Graz M50 male 1490.4881
- NÖHRER Thomas AUT tsv bike total hartberg M45 male 1488.6265
- MASTALIR Werner* AUT LAC Harlekin M45 male 1486.6557
- WALDNER Peter AUT RC-Wiesinger Held+Francke M55 male 1485.1895
- ROßMANN Dominik* AUT FC Donald Radsport M25 male 1484.7171
- HARTL Philipp AUT RC Altenmarkt M20 male 1484.5425
- NAHLIK Thomas AUT squadradolciclista M40 male 1484.2190
- KUNDTNER Thomas* AUT ITG-InnsbruckerTrainingsGemeinschaft M25 male 1483.6161
- GILLMAYR Johann AUT Radshop Fritz M55 male 1481.8123
- RAUCHLEITNER Christian AUT M35 male 1480.1634
- AMMERLING Gerhard AUT M60 male 1479.4236
- WENZL Ronald AUT RLC Mörbisch M40 male 1479.3970
- LÜFTINGER Marcel AUT Bike Racing Team Traunsee M20 male 1478.6196
- SCHULLER Markus* AUT M25 male 1476.9641
- HEITZMANN Daniel* AUT Team Murstüberl M30 male 1475.9817
- NOICHL Alex AUT Mountainrockers- Intersport Patrick M35 male 1475.1965
- DOBO Attila HUN Team Prolog M50 male 1473.5245
- SCHUSTER Otto* AUT Team POSH cycling M50 male 1472.9500
- GFRERRER Ralf AUT AC Moosburg M40 male 1470.1959
- FRITZ Gebhard AUT Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf M70 male 1469.6767
- LEHNER Herbert AUT Sports97-Olympia-Austria M50 male 1469.4695
- SCHOBER Franz AUT biking6 M40 male 1464.7290
- KARASEK Rudolf* AUT M50 male 1464.1730
- GRABNER Gottfried* AUT Gemeinderadler Mortantsch M40 male 1464.0121
- PRIEWASSER Erich* AUT M55 male 1459.2258
- STEGHERR Josef GER Radteam Impuls M55 male 1458.8121
- DIENBAUER Franz AUT M55 male 1458.7681
- ZWEIMÜLLER Thomas AUT Team BORA AT M45 male 1457.3917
- SIMETZBERGER Robert* AUT M25 male 1457.1722
- KAPPACHER David AUT Mtb Koppl M20 male 1455.6137
- SCHENKIR Anton AUT ULT Deutsch Wagram M65 male 1454.1799
- RECHBERGER Franz AUT M50 male 1452.9335
- BAUER Andreas AUT Team Bauer M40 male 1450.9252
- SCHÄTZL Martin GER RSV 1895 Passau Team Run&Race M25 male 1450.4470
- PANEK Hannes* AUT M40 male 1450.3588
- HÖCHFURTNER Helmut AUT Hausruck-Racing M50 male 1450.1503
- HAAS Johannes AUT RC Frankenmarkt M55 male 1449.1149
- TAHOTNÝ Jozef SVK P+K Racing Team M60 male 1447.6464
- BIRES Andreas AUT male 1446.4201
- LOMOSCHITZ Lukas AUT M40 male 1444.7925
- DICK Anton AUT RC Ladelfahlel Korneuburg M45 male 1443.5377
- EBMER Johannes AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M45 male 1442.3057
- ABLINGER Christian AUT Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland M45 male 1441.1448
- LOIDL Harald* AUT Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division M40 male 1438.3764
- STROB Pavel* CZE M40 male 1434.0467
- SEIDL Bernhard* AUT RC Weinviertel Nord M30 male 1428.7429
- AUER Roman* AUT M60 male 1428.3024
- SATTLER Josef AUT M40 male 1420.9233
- BEYER Burkhard GER M50 male 1420.5794
- MÜLLER Christoph AUT RSC Bad Ischl M25 male 1419.6722
- HOFFMANN Wolfgang AUT RC Weinviertel Nord M40 male 1418.1788
- CSERKITS Oliver AUT Radfreunde Munderfing M45 male 1416.9161
- LEITMEIER Georg AUT M35 male 1413.6868
- GASTER Thomas AUT M55 male 1413.1071
- GLETTLER Gottfried* AUT