PosGender Name Nation Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pkt.
PosGender Name Nation vgl. Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pts
1 ZIPPER Evelyn AUT Union Schönberg-Lachtal W30 female 2931.1250
1 PUCHWEIN Helmut AUT Radsport Vasold Liezen M45 male 2991.9383
2 PULSFORT Diana HUN Szerpentin W30 female 2807.3760
2 BAUERNBERGER Lukas AUT M30 male 2982.0654
3 DETTMER Lorraine GER ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See W25 female 2779.1121
3 KULNIG Andreas AUT M25 male 2975.4623
4 BILLENSTEINER Anna AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal W20 female 2654.1776
4 GERETSCHNIG Martin AUT SC Liezen Sport Vasold M25 male 2971.6001
5 GRINNINGER Tatjana AUT Team Sport Nora W40 female 2584.3005
5 SZUROMI Bence HUN Szerpentin M40 male 2954.4064
6 OITZL Ursula AUT W35 female 2541.5625
6 PRIMIG Armin AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M30 male 2950.1292
7 KIRSCHNER Claudia AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal W55 female 2513.9061
7 STOCKLASSER Markus AUT bike-horner.at M35 male 2938.6350
8 LINDER Anita AUT probike Lienz W50 female 2476.8157
8 HERZOG Michael AUT Skyworkers M35 male 2923.7766
9 KONRAD, DR. Angelika AUT RTC IRIS Graz W50 female 2441.2348
9 MOLNÁR Krisztián HUN RLC Mörbisch M35 male 2909.0951
10 DOBNER Andrea GER SVG Ruhstorf W45 female 2439.4186
10 ZACH Christof AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M40 male 2907.2131
11 TIPPMANN Uschi GER Kirchmair-Cycling-Team W45 female 2408.2511
11 FUSSI Manuel AUT SuMa Oberwölz M25 male 2902.7129
12 PUCHWEIN Evelyn AUT SC Liezen - Sport Vasold W40 female 2398.0478
12 CZERNIN Josef GER Kirchmair-Cycling-Team M55 male 2889.2888
13 SÖLLINGER Sabine AUT RC Frankenmarkt W25 female 2374.2071
13 ZIPPER Martin AUT Union Schönberg-Lachtal M40 male 2883.8262
14 MACHNER Katharina AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN W20 female 2346.3878
14 HESSENBERGER Johannes AUT RC Maroitalia Racing Team M40 male 2873.5624
15 REHRL Ulrike AUT Lauftreff Nußdorf W55 female 2344.6524
15 JANZO Robert SVK ProCycling Dexter Team M35 male 2857.8558
16 ULLMANN Karin AUT N/A W50 female 2215.8819
16 TOD Manfred AUT Kollar Racing Team M50 male 2853.1088
17 ACKERL Karin AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W30 female 2210.2232
17 SOMMER Martin GER RSV Passau M50 male 2846.3025
18 TÜCHLER Heidi AUT Naturfreunde Wals W45 female 2188.6519
18 PRIETL Johann AUT Zweirad Janger Simplon M40 male 2841.6961
19 THOMANN Doris AUT W30 female 2140.9008
19 PUNZET Maximilian AUT Dannemann Global Racing Team M20 male 2839.3926
20 SEIDL Irene AUT RC Frankenmarkt W30 female 2139.3312
20 LASSNIG Georg AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M50 male 2837.9944
21 MÜLLAUER Karin AUT Rc Neulengbach W55 female 2128.0902
21 SCHÜTZ Norbert GER Externi Biking Ulm M45 male 2837.6061
22 ROIDER Lisa AUT Radclub Frankenmarkt W20 female 2100.6952
22 MARCHER Wolfgang AUT Maschinen M40 male 2832.1745
23 FASCHING Birgit AUT W30 female 2093.4163
23 NIEGL Florian AUT Rc Neulengbach M30 male 2830.3060
24 HUSZ Andi GER LTC Wangen W55 female 2049.9238
24 ROTTENSTEINER Michael AUT SuMa Oberwölz M25 male 2823.7437
25 KERSCHBAUMER Karin AUT W45 female 1999.4463
25 TROFEIT Karl AUT Nora Racing Team M40 male 2823.1682
26 DEIXLER-THIER Bettina AUT W35 female 1988.6008
26 PILLINGER Alexander AUT Dannemann Global Racing Team M40 male 2815.0100
27 MESSNER Maria AUT W60 female 1988.4487
27 BERGER Gerhard AUT RC Friedberg Pinggau M40 male 2811.3496
28 VINCZENCZ Lieselotte AUT LTC-Seewinkel W45 female 1885.5277
28 HERMANUTZ Felix AUT M20 male 2805.5470
29 LECKSCHMIDT Susette AUT W55 female 1817.4453
29 SEIER Robert AUT Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol M25 male 2803.7912
30 WOLF Gerlinde AUT Team Bernhard Kohl W50 female 1768.6921
30 REHRL Bernhard AUT ESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl M35 male 2795.8324
31 DORFER Ute AUT Biketeam Dorfer W50 female 1573.5993
31 SPANDL Jürgen AUT RC ARBÖ Kindberg M45 male 2790.4383
32 NISTELBERGER Andreas AUT WSA greenteam M45 male 2788.7363
33 RÖDER Achim GER Externi Biking Ulm M50 male 2788.2404
34 PRETZSCH Markus GER Rasp Radl Ladn M25 male 2788.1495
35 MÜLLAUER Bernhard AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal M35 male 2782.9379
36 BENEDEK István HUN Balatonfüred M55 male 2776.4236
37 HEIML Wilfried AUT RC Frankenmarkt M25 male 2772.6915
38 WIESER Wilfried AUT M50 male 2771.9583
39 PICHLER Christoph AUT Team ESIN-CYCLING M25 male 2771.3909
40 ARTNER Alex AUT ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers M30 male 2770.7335
41 KÖFELER Albin AUT Paco Fanclub M50 male 2767.5723
42 BRUNNER Christian AUT ASVÖ Radleck-Cycling M35 male 2766.8791
43 LUX Laurin AUT Racing Team Paintballfritz M20 male 2758.2514
44 HYE Dieter AUT Radclub Wörgl M55 male 2745.9268
45 KURNIK Michael AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M20 male 2744.4888
46 KOLAR Gert AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M50 male 2741.4080
47 LECHNITZ Alfred AUT RC Schnecke M60 male 2730.8503
48 FERSTL Herbert AUT Rennradreisen M50 male 2728.7573
49 SCHABUS Daniel AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M25 male 2724.6977
50 BRANDECKER Hannes AUT Tri Team Kaiser M20 male 2717.2595
51 NOVOSZEL Alois AUT M55 male 2716.6395
52 OTTINO Josef AUT RC Leogang M55 male 2712.3126
53 HELPAP Bernhard AUT Nora Racing Team M20 male 2708.7205
54 HOFER Robert AUT RSV Freilassing M45 male 2708.4240
55 SPÖRER Philipp AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal M25 male 2699.5287
56 ROSENLEITNER Jan AUT ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr M35 male 2698.0823
57 LUX Simon AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl M20 male 2690.9666
58 KÖNIG Florian AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal M30 male 2689.6896
59 TIPOTSCH Alexander AUT M40 male 2685.8221
60 KÜHNHAMMER Alexander AUT Lauftreff Weierfing M40 male 2680.4832
61 STEGMEIR Andreas GER Radsportklub Radhaus M35 male 2676.3866
62 FINK Hermann AUT Rennradreisen M50 male 2665.6550
63 KREINER Sebald AUT Zweirad Janger Simplon M45 male 2665.2643
64 PATZ Franz AUT bike-horner.at M40 male 2663.0443
65 ORTNER Lorenz AUT M45 male 2659.7077
66 LUCHNER Markus AUT M40 male 2657.9316
67 FUGER Manfred AUT RC Neulgenbach M35 male 2655.4710
68 SCHWEIGLER Peter AUT M40 male 2652.3143
69 OBERHAMMER Georg AUT probike Lienz M45 male 2651.6975
70 LEITNER Hubert AUT SC Mirnock M60 male 2650.2685
71 SCHMIDT Alexander AUT LMB M25 male 2643.7227
72 SEIDL Stefan AUT RC Frankenmarkt M40 male 2641.4859
73 GUTMANN Heinz AUT RV Veloclub Simmering M50 male 2641.2220
74 WEITZER Gerhard AUT M45 male 2640.6428
75 LEODOLTER Ulrich AUT Rc Neulengbach M45 male 2640.3705
76 SCHULER Ernst AUT ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr M65 male 2638.9446
77 LEITNER Johann AUT LG St.Paul M35 male 2637.0178
78 MARKTL Wilfried AUT Paco Fanclub M45 male 2636.4223
79 STICHALLER Wolfgang AUT M45 male 2635.5588
80 NAGY Attila HUN Magicreme M40 male 2633.4109
81 GROSS Rudolf AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raifeisen Feld am See M60 male 2629.4410
82 CIHAK Wolfgang AUT M50 male 2621.6121
83 OBER Stefan GER Kirchmair-Cycling-Team M45 male 2619.3085
84 LANG Gottfried AUT Team Instec M45 male 2617.1025
85 UNTERKÖFLER Norbert AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M45 male 2615.3848
86 NEUDORFER Andreas AUT Dannemann Global Racing Team M40 male 2615.1818
87 ECKER Roman AUT M40 male 2606.4137
88 PFISTER Franz AUT Radteam Zillertal M55 male 2603.9635
89 CUDRIGH Paul AUT rtr 31 tirol M50 male 2602.5978
90 WIEDLROITHER Gerhard AUT Naturfreunde MondSeeLand/ Team Bauzone M45 male 2601.6972
91 ECKER Andreas AUT Team Zisser Enns M30 male 2600.7426
92 DADO Michal SVK M35 male 2596.9670
93 KOTOWICZ Robert AUT Unicorn M30 male 2596.0868
94 RIEGELNEGG Roland AUT Rennradreisen M40 male 2595.9150
95 PACHLER Gregor AUT Pichler Glas-Physiotherapie Bayer M20 male 2589.4652
96 KAMPFER Heinz AUT Team Casa del vino M55 male 2588.4863
97 SLEJKO Simon SLO KD Rajd M45 male 2587.2172
98 PICHLER Stefan AUT RC Birkfeld M20 male 2583.8970
99 DEUTSCH Michael AUT ASVÖ Radleck-Cycling M35 male 2577.6627
100 KONRAD, MAG. Wolfgang AUT RTC IRIS Graz M50 male 2571.9854
101 KELPIN Volker GER Team Pro Energetic M30 male 2570.8273
102 HAHNE Torsten GER SC Ruhpolding M50 male 2567.4587
103 SINNABELL Markus AUT ASKÖ RSC Thermenregion M45 male 2566.1516
104 RICHARDSON James AUT Naturfreunde Wals M25 male 2560.6943
105 TERTSCH Manfred AUT leiseradler M55 male 2548.2582
106 ZALLINGER Markus AUT RC Frankenmarkt M40 male 2545.0743
107 BARZAUNER Jakob AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M40 male 2540.0047
108 KLEMENT Franz AUT Kürn-Berg-Radler M50 male 2538.2266
109 HELA Wolfgang AUT BIkers M40 male 2537.5912
110 JANISCH Michael AUT Chianti Classico M40 male 2531.4118
111 VOGRIN Frederick AUT Radclub Newbike St. Egyden M20 male 2530.4626
112 WILTSCHNIG, DR. Hannes AUT speed4need M35 male 2508.5228
113 KERSCHBAUMER Johann AUT JOKER Power Team Neuhofen/Ybbs M40 male 2508.1580
114 NEUWEG Markus AUT neubike.at M30 male 2507.5881
115 RAMIC Dzenis AUT M25 male 2507.4419
116 SCHWARZ Franz AUT M45 male 2506.2364
117 DAVID Hermann AUT M55 male 2504.4655
118 NECAS Bjoern AUT M35 male 2498.9577
119 WRITZEL Heinz AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raifeisen Feld am See M50 male 2497.1589
120 HAMMERL Roman AUT M50 male 2495.4616
121 LÖWY Heinrich AUT M35 male 2493.2744
122 FUSSI Hubert AUT URC- Sport Okay M60 male 2493.0720
123 MAIR Armin AUT M40 male 2493.0243
124 KRIVETZ Hannes AUT UNION XC Club Mühldorf M55 male 2488.5756
125 TRAUSSNIG Andreas AUT M35 male 2487.6768
126 BUSCH Roman GER M60 male 2484.7945
127 KOCH Lorenz GER Delta-Bike M65 male 2483.4794
128 BRAUNSBERGER Gregor AUT URC Hainfeld M45 male 2483.0285
129 HACKL Rudolf AUT M55 male 2481.5808
130 EHEBRUSTER Othmar AUT RC Urltal M55 male 2480.9826
131 PICHLER Franz AUT RC Birkfeld M50 male 2480.8314
132 BACHLEITNER Markus AUT TriRun Linz M35 male 2467.8778
133 AHAMER Ernst AUT Naturfreunde Mondseeland / Team Bauzone M70 male 2466.2617
134 RAINER Friedrich AUT M45 male 2466.1726
135 HENNERBICHLER Biro AUT ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol M40 male 2465.4873
136 SCHWARZL Franz AUT Sportverein St. Radegund M55 male 2464.8165
137 STÖCKL Christoph AUT SV Helden von Heute M35 male 2462.0039
138 ÖTSCH Markus AUT AS Walpersbach M40 male 2458.8326
139 KAUFMANN Thomas AUT M30 male 2454.5263
140 STOPKA Roman AUT M40 male 2450.3504
141 BROSCHEK Karl AUT ASKÖ RSC Thermenregion M55 male 2449.8932
142 PEHBÖCK Daniel AUT bet-at-home.com M30 male 2444.5454
143 SCHÖBINGER Peter AUT Zweiradkultur Dunkelsteinerwald M55 male 2434.0633
144 KOFLER Robert AUT Nora Racing Team M50 male 2429.0671
145 FISCHER Stefan GER Uim Doi Roaser M40 male 2426.8514
146 KASBAUER Josef AUT neubike.at M45 male 2426.5118
147 PATZL Franz AUT RadsportUNION M45 male 2422.3589
148 FLADERER Peter AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raifeisen Feld am See M60 male 2422.2268
149 WEDENHIN Heimo AUT Austria Email M45 male 2422.1032
150 PUNZET Klaus AUT Dannemann Global Racing Team M50 male 2421.7286
151 HINTERHOLZER Gottfried AUT Land-leben ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg M65 male 2418.7889
152 MILLNER Hannes AUT LC-Blattla M45 male 2418.0860
153 HÖRZER Hermann AUT M55 male 2413.6080
154 FREINGRUBER Herbert AUT RC Drahtesel Kirchberg M40 male 2412.9162
155 TÜCHLER Johann AUT Naturfreunde Wals M50 male 2410.7721
156 LINDER Walter AUT probike Lienz M55 male 2409.9076
157 WOLF Bernhard AUT SPKTRM M25 male 2406.0628
158 SCHABUS Wolfgang AUT M60 male 2401.1213
159 MALOUSEK Markus AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal M50 male 2395.5164
160 SCHILCHER Gerhard AUT M50 male 2388.3973
161 STOCK Dieter AUT Fspv Erste Bank M50 male 2388.2129
162 NIEDERBERGER Fabian AUT M20 male 2387.0824
163 PICCARDI Christopher AUT WHC X-Sport Vösendorf M30 male 2386.4435
164 PAULITSCH Michael AUT HRC Arbö Wolfsberg M40 male 2383.5683
165 TEUFELSBAUER David AUT OMV racing team M35 male 2381.5675
166 ULLRAM Werner AUT 2RadChaoten.com M40 male 2381.4292
167 HIENDL Stefan GER Rsv Pasian M55 male 2377.3727
168 MAISLINGER Richard AUT M45 male 2375.9878
169 LAHMER Wolfgang AUT RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau M40 male 2370.6062
170 BIERMANN Christian GER M35 male 2367.4490
171 STEINER Michael AUT RC-Neulengbach M50 male 2361.0329
172 GABOS Paolo ITA 2RadChaoten.com M55 male 2360.3253
173 KRAPF Robert AUT DIE ÖTZIS M50 male 2358.0493
174 SCHETT Alois AUT Porbike Lienz M45 male 2357.4745
175 HÖGER Franz AUT M70 male 2354.4832
176 REITERER Walter AUT RSG Lebring M45 male 2347.0053
177 DREIER Gerald AUT RC ARBÖ TRIEBEN M35 male 2343.3327
178 RAPPMANNSBERGER Harry GER Ortstaferlsprinter Kirchham M55 male 2342.2174
179 PEER Friedrich AUT Land-leben ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg M45 male 2341.9295
180 VLACH Martin CZE Kolokrám M45 male 2338.3228
181 KÖNIGSREITER Günter AUT M45 male 2322.3850
182 PROPRENTNER Erich AUT Team Intrinsic M60 male 2321.8184
183 PRÖSE Alexander GER M30 male 2315.2129
184 BUGLAS Michael alejandro AUT Wiener Sport-Club M40 male 2312.9729
185 GRABNER Josef AUT Polizeisportverein NÖ M55 male 2311.8024
186 STEINER Michael AUT DSG-Lesachtal M30 male 2309.9537
187 MATZENBERGER Rainer AUT M40 male 2307.9014
188 NEUDORFER Markus AUT Dannemann Global Racing Team M40 male 2305.1042
189 FELIZETER Hans AUT Naturfreunde Wals M45 male 2296.9052
190 BICHLER Helmut AUT Kollar Racing Team M60 male 2295.4578
191 BICHLER Christoph AUT M35 male 2295.3916
192 VINCZENCZ Georg AUT LTC-Seewinkel M50 male 2294.6073
193 GLEMBA Radovan SVK RC Wiesinger Held&Francke M30 male 2292.7724
194 RANAK Kurt AUT M55 male 2289.7973
195 DOMAINGO Kurt AUT RC ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld M55 male 2275.3980
196 GRUNDNER Manfred AUT RSC NEW DEILE EXPRESS CATALAN M50 male 2264.2237
197 GUGL Gerald AUT RSC NEW DEILE EXPRESS CATALAN M45 male 2264.1255
198 JELIC Mile CRO RC sunpor M50 male 2254.1973
199 CIS Paul AUT OMV racing team M35 male 2253.3164
200 SCHWEIGER Günter AUT RSG Lebring M60 male 2251.7518
201 SCHMITL Helmut AUT Tristart M50 male 2249.4679
202 SCHMALHARDT Markus AUT M45 male 2248.0287
203 AMMERLING Gerhard AUT M55 male 2245.8902
204 MÜHLBÖCK Helmut AUT RC Grieskirchen M60 male 2237.4199
205 SZCZEPANSKI Jakub POL VICC - Vienna International Cycle Club M35 male 2233.7875
206 HÖRTZER Andreas AUT Radsport Bauer M55 male 2221.2049
207 SAREITER Thomas AUT Physiotherapie Sareiter M35 male 2211.5522
208 HANSER Franz AUT SVG Uderns Team Klein Tibet M60 male 2208.9240
209 NEUBACHER Rudolf AUT TRI Schedina Deutschlandsberg M55 male 2202.3754
210 NEUGEBAUER Michael AUT M50 male 2199.4958
211 BERGER Klaus AUT M35 male 2184.9005
212 GEIGER Herbert AUT M60 male 2175.5783
213 TABORSKY Walter AUT RC SERENO M50 male 2175.2213
214 PUNTIGAM Gerald AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club M65 male 2175.1995
215 FRISCH Hans AUT URC Stöger Ebbs M45 male 2171.3018
216 MÜLLER Rudolf AUT DSG M70 male 2151.6847
217 MARCHAT Michael AUT M30 male 2146.4174
218 WOLLER Franz GER Commend Sport Team M55 male 2142.5232
219 TÜCHLER, MAG. Ernst AUT Naturfreunde Wals M55 male 2140.5737
220 PRISTERNIK Arnold AUT RSG Lebring M45 male 2138.6194
221 BARTELS Ludger GER Mailis bike&coffee M60 male 2129.1181
222 SCHADENHOFER Franz AUT M40 male 2124.8445
223 DERLER Christian AUT M45 male 2124.2631
224 UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans AUT RRC Unterguggenberger M75 male 2120.5772
225 DEIXLER Norbert AUT M35 male 2118.6581
226 SCHMID Helmut GER RSV Hallertau M45 male 2117.9664
227 VOGRIN Rudolf AUT Radclub Newbike St. Egyden M45 male 2112.7884
228 BÖCKL Günter AUT M60 male 2107.9561
229 HOFER Andreas AUT M45 male 2096.7167
230 SCHMIDT Walter AUT Tri Team Pöttsching M70 male 2093.8990
231 DORFER Dietmar AUT Biketeam Dorfer M50 male 2092.8141
232 MESSNER Alfred AUT M65 male 2092.4830
233 HÖLLER Gerhard AUT Team Sportordination M55 male 2082.3897
234 STRUCKMEIER Wolfgang GER M55 male 2070.2271
235 STRÖHLE Kurt AUT M50 male 2055.4903
236 REDHAMMER Arnold AUT M35 male 2055.3086
237 STRÖHLE Linus AUT M20 male 2049.5356
238 HABERL Johann AUT M40 male 2037.7039
239 HERITSCH Michael AUT Schwarzfahrer M55 male 2027.0762
240 WOLF Christian AUT Team Bernhard Kohl M50 male 2023.7000
241 SCHMIDT Gerhard AUT M55 male 2019.8809
242 RAMMERSTORFER Oliver AUT M35 male 2018.9010
243 KOSWIG Stefan AUT M35 male 2009.3642
244 NACHBAGAUER Arno AUT RC La Creperie M60 male 2007.3778
245 LEE Gerhard AUT VCS Velo Club Simmering M55 male 2001.9223
246 SZCZEPANSKI Adam AUT VICC - Vienna International Cycle Club M60 male 1999.6472
247 LÜCKERATH Oliver AUT Dannemann Global Racing Team M35 male 1991.8954
248 WETZLINGER Erich AUT SC Mirnock M50 male 1981.9405
249 LAGLER Harald AUT Sportunion Kottes M45 male 1980.3865
250 SCHREIBER Leopold AUT RV Veloclub Simmering M75 male 1976.7296
251 JAMNIG Christian AUT M45 male 1971.4806
252 ROSSBACHER Christian AUT Ec Ducks M40 male 1968.9682
253 STEINWENDER Andreas AUT OMV racing team M50 male 1955.3405
254 ROSSA Kurt AUT ARBÖ M65 male 1949.6488
255 MESSNER Günther AUT Haxenclub Glanegg M55 male 1948.3030
256 GARHÖFER Claus AUT VICC - Vienna International Cycle Club M35 male 1944.9278
257 SCHUH Johann AUT M55 male 1940.5216
258 FELBERBAUER Josef AUT M55 male 1929.2962
259 STÖGER Erwin AUT RRT Pöttelsdorf M65 male 1924.6209
260 PARZER Josef AUT Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer M50 male 1921.0584
261 ZWEIMÜLLER Peter AUT M65 male 1888.8753
262 PREIBISCH Thomas GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M35 male 1883.8734
263 FREIDL Günter AUT M60 male 1864.0885
264 THIER Markus AUT M35 male 1857.3557
265 DÖGL Josef AUT M60 male 1845.9523
266 GOTTWALD Klaus AUT Schwimmaktivclub Klagenfurt M55 male 1765.0058
267 ZEUNER Rudolf AUT Teamsport logman M45 male 1756.1706
268 RADKOHL Johann AUT RC-Scheicher Gnas M70 male 1722.3233
269 FELLNER Bruno AUT X Trim Zeltweg M70 male 1549.3584
270 WIESFLECKER Bernhard AUT OBike Lienz M50 male 1452.2157
311 LAßNIG Georg AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M50 male 1790.9571
- MACHNER Kathi* AUT Radteam Leoben / Radsport Vasold W20 female 693.3904
- SCHIBICH Sonja AUT RC sunpor St. Pölten W30 female 1708.7507
- BITTNER Kathi AUT PRO LIFE & WILDSTYLE RACING TEAM W25 female 1683.5512
- MAIR Viktoria AUT Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö W35 female 1632.8941
- ROSSI Marion AUT ARBÖ SK VÖEST W30 female 1625.0039
- GODEC Andreja SLO BTC CITY LUBIANA - KD ROG W35 female 1565.3452
- DICKL Eva* AUT Dolomite Bike W35 female 1539.5227
- PILCH Astrid AUT Team ESIN-CYCLING W40 female 1527.8098
- BARGETZI Annemarie SUI RMC Appenzell W55 female 1514.1174
- KMETYKO-HUBER Marianne* AUT RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler W50 female 1504.8283
- EDER Gisela AUT URC Grünau W40 female 1463.7934
- MOLLAY Sabine AUT W35 female 1370.0165
- HAAS Maria* AUT Rail Cargo Group W45 female 1355.5089
- SCHUDI Andrea AUT Rennradreisen W45 female 1335.8914
- SOMMER Gerda* AUT W40 female 1324.4361
- PICHLER Margit* GER RC999erRottalrenner W45 female 1305.6149
- HÖPOLTSEDER Andrea AUT W50 female 1300.0019
- LEITNER Lisa* AUT TriRun Linz W25 female 1291.9064
- GRASICH Pia* AUT W50 female 1250.5376
- HELA Sabine* AUT W40 female 1175.6562
- GRUBER Nicole AUT Tri Schedina W40 female 1152.0813
- HALBEDL Roswitha AUT Rennradreisen W45 female 1148.0735
- ORTNER Michaela* AUT Rennradreisen W50 female 1141.4861
- WEISS Silke AUT W35 female 1139.2032
- WEINSTABL Doris* AUT W35 female 1134.6132
- GOLESTANI Reyhaneh* AUT W50 female 1122.8322
- KOCH Christl GER Delta-Bike W70 female 1100.2445
- REITER Dagmar AUT Black Beauty W45 female 1097.8067
- BONICIOLI Alice* ITA ALABARDA BIKE TEAM W40 female 1038.9252
- HOFFMANN Anna* AUT RC Sport Vollmann W30 female 952.0125
- HAUSMANN Birgit AUT RC Hochschwab Aflenz W40 female 952.0125
- PÖLZL Lisi* AUT SIG Harreither W30 female 952.0019
- LACKNER Lisa* AUT Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion NÖ W30 female 951.8957
- FINDROVA Mariana* SVK Bike Pro W30 female 951.0687
- SIEDLER Kerstin* AUT W25 female 949.2185
- KITTEL Agnes AUT Nora Racing Team W25 female 937.6274
- DEUERLEIN Julia* AUT Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion NÖ W25 female 929.6649
- RIEDL Sonja* AUT Naturfreunde Frankenfels W40 female 929.6041
- STOCKER Brigitte* AUT Format RC W40 female 929.5131
- BIRLI Nathalie AUT Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion NÖ W20 female 929.0175
- HAGER Miriam* AUT RRC Unterguggenberger W20 female 928.7952
- REDTENBACHER Claudia AUT Radcore W35 female 921.5974
- PLASCZYMONKA Luisa* GER Format RC W25 female 909.2032
- TRATTLER Sabine AUT TRIHA W40 female 909.1935
- KLUGHOFER Nora AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W35 female 909.1161
- SCHURAD Elisabeth* AUT Fspv Erste Bank W40 female 909.0193
- KUMHOFER Simone* AUT Adler Pharma Bikeexpress W35 female 905.3051
- WILLINGER Petra* AUT RC SK VOEST Popa Flo W50 female 899.9747
- HAAG Martina AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal W35 female 899.7566
- PAULS Mariella* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W30 female 899.7092
- HIPSCH Monika AUT W40 female 899.7092
- KOLLER Angela* AUT RC Pielachtal W45 female 899.6713
- BENCZES Krisztina HUN Dr. Bátorfi AGRIA KTK W40 female 897.7807
- FURLAN Enrica* ITA Spezzotto Bike team W25 female 890.6703
- DAY Samantha* AUS W40 female 880.5041
- TRISKA Monika AUT Rc Neulengbach W25 female 880.4677
- BELOMOINA Yana* UKR MTB Nationalteam Ukraine W20 female 877.5256
- RAUTER Gundl AUT Radcore W45 female 874.1972
- SKLADANOVA Silvia* SVK Skalicke Trdla W45 female 871.4725
- RUMPL Veronika* AUT Joker Powerteam W40 female 865.7643
- BERGER Susanne* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W40 female 865.7116
- PFARL Sabine* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W40 female 864.0471
- PRIELING Nadja* AUT bikezeit W35 female 863.8653
- GILL Elke GER SC Riesa W60 female 861.2983
- HÖFNER Stephanie AUT Kollar Racing Team W25 female 850.6954
- MEISENEDER Christine* AUT OGGY W30 female 849.1219
- SALAMAT Marella* PHI Team corratec W20 female 845.2079
- LOO VAN Andrea* NED OWC Oldenzaal W50 female 845.1662
- PATEK Petra* AUT Leonding W40 female 845.1435
- BRUCKNER Karin* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W50 female 840.9762
- BAYER Isabella* AUT W40 female 836.0848
- DOBLINGER Carina* AUT neubike.at W20 female 835.8066
- KOLLAR Maria* AUT Kollar Racing Team W30 female 826.3668
- STETTNER Maria* GER W25 female 826.1033
- OBMANN Anna* AUT Bike Works Race Team W30 female 824.7587
- KATHREIN Mimi* AUT Format RC W35 female 817.5368
- TAKÁCS Henriett* HUN W40 female 814.6953
- GANTERER Julia AUT Champions Training W25 female 814.6503
- SCHRÖGENAUER Regina AUT neubike.at W20 female 811.9550
- EICHBERGER Susanne* GER RV Pfeil Neuötting W25 female 806.4606
- WESTPHAL Marie GER W30 female 800.3071
- LABMAYER Birgit* AUT PSV Tri Linz W40 female 800.2843
- AUMAIR Susanne* AUT Kröswang for RC-Grieskirchen W20 female 800.0611
- SCHMID Christa* AUT Contantia Teich W50 female 797.8956
- EMMERT Andrea GER Milchreis Connection W50 female 797.7501
- TREIPL Monika AUT W50 female 793.4818
- LIMBERGER Veronika* AUT Bjak Raidlight Running Team Austria W30 female 793.2628
- WÖHRER Eva* AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl W45 female 792.4455
- DALMEIDA Cathleen* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W50 female 792.1073
- NEUMÜLLER Karoline AUT GranitBiker Kleinzell W20 female 790.9306
- KRAUS Maria* AUT URC St. Margareten W55 female 787.7591
- LEDL Sabrina* GER W30 female 787.0908
- LAMPRECHT Magdalena* AUT LRC Dolomite.bike W20 female 785.1344
- BNDGEN Stefanie* AUT W30 female 779.1257
- ZIERLER Tina* AUT Bernis Bike Shop W20 female 779.0861
- OBMANN Gabriele* AUT murrunner tri W25 female 779.0532
- PFEIFFENBERGER Brigitte AUT W30 female 779.0197
- BAUMGARTNER Claudia AUT Atterbiker W30 female 777.4959
- TEUFL Vanessa AUT Radteam Oberhofen W20 female 772.5499
- PRUTSCHER Alexandra* GER MTB-Club Pfullingen W40 female 771.3446
- NAD Mona* GER - W35 female 770.6039
- RATH Edith* AUT TUS CASKA Feldbach W45 female 769.1584
- PLEIER Helena* GER W30 female 765.9349
- ZEMANOVÁ Jind?iška* CZE Spoke W35 female 764.2262
- PUHR Bettina* AUT Team Ofenprofi W40 female 761.1481
- PFITZNER Melanie* GER Tuspo Weende W35 female 754.5102
- HATZL Stella julia* AUT W30 female 754.4575
- HÖLS Sonja* GER RSG Steinbeck W35 female 754.3388
- BALDUS Katja* GER MSG Lindau W40 female 754.1834
- OHLER Sandra* AUT FH OÖ Sports Team W30 female 751.1070
- KOVACS Anna* HUN W50 female 747.0677
- KARGER Marlies* AUT W40 female 745.4210
- ŠROBOVÁ Viera* SLO CYKLOKLUB ZUBEREC W50 female 743.9096
- SCHWARZ-STEGHERR Andrea GER W50 female 742.8054
- FOLTIN Anja GER W40 female 742.7755
- KEINATH Silke* GER Bodelshausen W40 female 742.7330
- OTTIGER Katja* AUT DYNAMO NEUBAU Wien W40 female 741.1143
- URBAN Maria* GER Fitnessalm Bad Endorf W55 female 738.4981
- TAMM Hanna-liisa* EST W35 female 734.0227
- SCHNECKENLEITNER Ilse* AUT W30 female 731.7358
- SCHILLING Marlene* AUT NÖ RadUnion Vitalogic W20 female 731.5736
- PIRKFELLNER Tamara* AUT W35 female 731.3138
- DEHNERT Ellen* AUT W40 female 731.2073
- LAGLER Renate* AUT W35 female 731.1885
- SOMAVILLA Bianca* AUT Team Tour powered by Bulls W25 female 730.5380
- HELFENBEIN-FOLLMANN Regina* AUT RC Arbö Bikepalast Tirol W50 female 729.1752
- PETERSEN Dana* GER W35 female 728.0847
- BLACK Nancy* USA W45 female 720.5724
- FINK Dagmar AUT W45 female 717.9416
- DONNER Martina* AUT WFV Finkenstein W40 female 715.9128
- ZAPPE Inga* GER W40 female 715.0331
- BRENDT Christine* AUT URC Raika Hainfeld W45 female 713.9895
- ELSNER Ingrid* AUT Veloclub Simmering W50 female 713.5718
- PERKTOLD Vanessa* AUT W25 female 712.9186
- GRAF Charlotte* AUT W30 female 712.5034
- MIKULA Corinna* AUT W35 female 712.3506
- KATTERL Bianca AUT Atterbiker W25 female 711.8702
- KIRCHNER Alexandra AUT Handwerkerteam W40 female 711.8556
- BRUCKBAUER Susanne AUT Radfreunde Munderfing W40 female 711.7500
- WAGNER Doris* AUT speed-planet W45 female 706.5473
- WIELTSCHNIG Julia AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor W20 female 705.6129
- BACHNER Angela* GER W40 female 701.5116
- KRAUT Cecilia* AUT W40 female 700.5827
- MUSCH Karin* AUT W45 female 699.5926
- FABIAN Eva* AUT 3 Team Saaalfelden W30 female 699.4557
- KOLLER Johanna* AUT W50 female 699.3771
- RESCH Daniela* GER RSV Freilassing W30 female 699.3510
- BARTH Michaela AUT Interspar W40 female 697.3011
- LINDNER Anita* AUT probike Lienz W50 female 696.7680
- SUBERG Gerti GER RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. W60 female 696.0466
- WIMHOFER Magdalena* AUT W30 female 696.0118
- KNAUB Anja* GER toMotion Racing by black tusk W40 female 695.7901
- RIER Renate AUT Treppenfüchse-Biketeam-Hopfgarten W45 female 693.8848
- KUPRIAN Edith* AUT Union sporthütte.at W30 female 693.8843
- SARNIG Katharina* AUT W25 female 693.6539
- ORTNER Bettina AUT sportunion abfaltersbach W40 female 693.0717
- SCHISSLINGSTRASSER Daniela* AUT W30 female 690.3530
- WASCHL Brigitte* AUT speed-planet W55 female 689.8790
- SPRACHMANN Christiane* AUT RC Arbö Bikepalast Tirol W50 female 689.5965
- PROKOPOVA Hana* CZE W50 female 686.0326
- WEINZETTL Martina* AUT Velochicks.at W35 female 685.3702
- LAZZARINI Chiara* ITA ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON W40 female 685.2172
- SMOTER Eva AUT Nora Racing Team W40 female 680.8354
- LORENZ Ehrentraud* AUT W55 female 680.5170
- HARGARTEN Patricia* GER Tristar Regensburg W20 female 679.6204
- MEINDLHUMER Helga* AUT RC Valentin Ovilava W50 female 678.0300
- PETSCHAR Ines* AUT Villacher Schwimmverein W40 female 677.5417
- MÄKI Katja* FIN W25 female 676.3259
- HOCHLEITNER Sandra* AUT VICC Racing Division W35 female 675.9163
- GEIDER Stephanie* GER W45 female 674.6122
- SOMMER Maria* AUT Krenglbacher Radltreff W40 female 674.3468
- HUNDSBERGER Katrin* AUT BistroBox Racing W30 female 674.0723
- KNAPP Andrea AUT UGB - Wörgl W45 female 674.0399
- WALDMANN Andrea* GER RSC Abendrot W40 female 673.8533
- KOLL Anita* AUT W30 female 673.8463
- GELL Birgit* AUT W40 female 673.5280
- FRAIS Karin* AUT W35 female 673.5188
- FOSSALUZZA Gloria* ITA Dopla W45 female 672.9527
- UNTERRAINER Caroline* AUT Radtreff Region 31 Tirol W30 female 671.4475
- SCHERER Susanne* GER W30 female 671.4462
- WISCHER Sonja* AUT HRC Arbö Wolfsberg W35 female 669.1732
- WIBMER Katharina* AUT fc figaro W50 female 668.6121
- SCHROETER Andrea* GER Haardbiker e.V. W50 female 667.6747
- PLATZER Christina* GER W30 female 667.5766
- PÖCHHACKER Andrea* AUT union-sporthuette.at W30 female 667.2565
- GLATZ Sylvia AUT x-trim Zeltweg W45 female 665.2626
- DORNSTAUDER Charlotte* AUT W45 female 661.5736
- POLAK Silvia AUT Radunion St. Johann/Tirol W55 female 659.8727
- KÖLZOW Melanie* GER MKR Racing Team W30 female 656.3227
- ESSL Maria* AUT RC-TRI-RUN ATUS Weiz W35 female 656.0843
- BRIX Sylvia AUT Radtreff Region 31 Tirol W25 female 654.7209
- KIRCHINGER Lisa* GER Chariteam München W20 female 654.5589
- ARNECKE Anette* GER Liberalitas Bavarica W50 female 654.3510
- LANG Martina AUT SU Schwarzenberg W35 female 651.6360
- LEXER Alexandra* AUT RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur W30 female 649.5307
- NATIN Iris* AUT vereinslos W40 female 646.9540
- LEDERER Christina* AUT W25 female 644.8096
- EGL Claudia* AUT MRRC München W45 female 644.6978
- CHALUPA Eva* AUT W30 female 644.3092
- BÖNISCH Miriam* AUT W55 female 643.9207
- PAULICK Anke GER W40 female 643.3572
- SZABO Melinda* HUN W30 female 643.1321
- HANSER Natalie AUT SVG Uderns Team Klein Tibet W25 female 642.5286
- KREUTZER Elisabeth AUT bike-horner.at W45 female 642.5159
- SEMMELROCK Katrin* AUT Schwimmaktivclub Klagenfurt W25 female 642.4051
- HÄRTEL Isabel* GER laufshirt-discounter.de W35 female 642.3082
- PIESKER Maren* AUT W55 female 639.9527
- ABL Sofie AUT probike Lienz W20 female 639.3895
- SCHÖNBERG Christina* AUT W30 female 638.6813
- LEIXNER Barbara* AUT physioleixner W35 female 636.9221
- DALLINGER Birgit* AUT W45 female 636.8681
- HUEMER Sonja* AUT W40 female 631.8088
- HAMSCHA Ulrike* AUT W30 female 629.7032
- BUCHER Esther* SUI W45 female 628.0269
- MARZINKE Yvonne AUT W40 female 627.8185
- PESEI Krisztina HUN W40 female 627.7332
- KALTEIS Sabine* AUT RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels W50 female 627.4594
- HAUSER Martina* AUT Kasperl Post W35 female 627.4343
- DANGL Bernadette* AUT Sporteln&Spachteln W25 female 626.0950
- TSCHENET Cornelia* AUT Radtreff Region 31 Tirol W35 female 626.0436
- JANEWA Christina* GER Triathlon Karlsfeld W45 female 625.7581
- STREITWIESER Stefanie* GER Power Sport Team W25 female 624.3170
- LEITL Johanna* AUT deniflcycling.com W25 female 624.2621
- KOLLROSS Michaela* AUT Tri Runners Baden W35 female 624.2599
- SCHWEIGHOFER Katharina* AUT RC Drahtesel Kirchberg am Wechsel W30 female 623.9970
- RIESE Christine* GER RSC Bad Homburg W50 female 623.2849
- ZANDLER Rosemarie* AUT W55 female 622.6159
- EDER Daniela AUT RC Oberperfuss W30 female 622.4599
- WIZENT Nadja* GER W30 female 621.6182
- ZACH Bettina* AUT Maschinen W30 female 621.5407
- PLATTENHARDT Marina* GER W50 female 621.3269
- THEURL Andrea AUT Union Compedal Assling W50 female 621.1292
- MUTCHNICK Eva* AUT W45 female 620.7180
- POGA?AR Mojca* SLO S&M cycling W25 female 618.0716
- HILLEBRAND Gudrun* GER W50 female 617.5947
- USCHNIG Kerstin* AUT W35 female 617.1385
- SCHMIDT-KEHMANN Bodil* AUT IPA Radteam Burgenland W50 female 615.5641
- KOBLER Sofie* GER RF PFEIL Neuötting W60 female 615.0280
- VAN SOMEREN - STASSEN Paula* NED W30 female 614.8115
- SARNIG Hildegard* AUT W50 female 612.5331
- NEUSS Elisabeth* GER BMW Radsport W55 female 610.0653
- WIELAND Coco* GER Speedfreaks W45 female 609.5837
- MONITZER Clara* AUT rc rollator W30 female 609.2933
- KUTALEK Doris* AUT W40 female 608.7197
- ORTNER Ursula* AUT WSV - Schwendt W45 female 608.1108
- SCHWIENBACHER Silvia* AUT Toms Radhaus W50 female 607.3924
- BRÜCKL Birgit* AUT BistroBox Racing W30 female 606.7993
- HELLEROVA Lenka* CZE KOLOSHOP TEAM W45 female 606.5527
- SCHREFL Veronika* AUT Voith Team St. Pölten W45 female 604.3957
- SCHREFL Katharina* AUT Voith Team St. Pölten W20 female 604.2930
- HACKL Daniela* GER Chiemsee Kälte Mountain Aktiv W50 female 600.5583
- SZENDREY Iringó* HUN W35 female 600.1056
- HÖLLER Helene* AUT W40 female 599.2233
- PERCUZZI Chiara* ITA W50 female 599.1366
- RETTSTATT Stefanie* GER RSG Heilbronn 1982 e.V. W45 female 598.8206
- POPOVICS Anita* HUN W40 female 595.8928
- KERSCHBAUMER Sigrun* AUT W55 female 593.8412
- WINKLER Karin* AUT SC Mirnock W50 female 593.0588
- WEBER Bianca* AUT 2 Team Saalfelden W30 female 592.3199
- FAZEKAS Fanni* HUN W25 female 592.2955
- WÄGER Barbara* AUT Voller Spaß voraus W30 female 592.2421
- OBERHAMMER Barbara* AUT Probike Lienz W45 female 592.2103
- BECK Petra* GER W50 female 591.7740
- RODINGER Marika* AUT W20 female 591.7715
- GÖRCKE Martina* GER W45 female 591.0279
- SCHNEIDER Beatrix* GER RSG Heilbronn 1982 e.V. W45 female 590.9795
- SCHÜTZ Maria* GER W35 female 588.9760
- FINZ Daniela* AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See W50 female 588.6100
- ROTTER Rosa* GER W50 female 587.7761
- MORCH Anica* GER W25 female 587.1407
- AUFREITER Verena* AUT Aufreiter&Fröhlich W30 female 585.3422
- FREUND Patricia* GER SVS Endurance W30 female 584.7103
- MIKAN Greta* USA MITZI and FRIENDS W50 female 581.0509
- THURNER Christina* AUT RC Oberperfuss W25 female 579.8886
- MUELLER Jana* GER TuS Hohenschönhausen W50 female 579.6278
- EGL Sophie* AUT MRRC München W20 female 575.7985
- BUCSEK Andrea* AUT W35 female 573.6170
- SCHWENNIG Hedi* GER W55 female 573.5687
- RATH-FAUSTBECK Margit* AUT W45 female 573.4000
- REIDER Lisa* AUT W20 female 573.0020
- OBERWASSERLECHNER Tanja* AUT W25 female 572.9653
- MÜLLER Evelyn* GER VfB Kipfenberg - Team Radsport Heller W35 female 572.5134
- THALHAMMER Maria* GER W50 female 572.2840
- SACHSENHOFER Eva* AUT Tri Team 1.USC Traun W30 female 571.9392
- MOOSBRUGGER Tanja* AUT Tri Team 1.USC Traun W35 female 571.9373
- TENGLER Karin* AUT W40 female 571.6172
- OBERAUNER Monika* GER W45 female 571.1209
- UNGERSBÖCK Barbara* AUT RC Drahtesel Kirchberg W30 female 570.1942
- GRIEB Michaela* GER Voller Spaß voraus W30 female 567.5759
- FRITSCHER Brigitte* AUT UTTB W60 female 566.8455
- KRAVAGNA Birgit* GER RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau W30 female 565.8604
- KIRSCH Ines* GER Teichlandradler e.V. W55 female 563.5085
- HALBED Roswitha* AUT Rennradreisen W45 female 562.2248
- PRASCHBERGER Maria-luise* AUT W30 female 561.8074
- LUONGO Sara* ITA MTB Turbolenti W35 female 561.2092
- WENZEL Linda* AUT Kelchsteiner Oybin W30 female 561.0535
- BAUMGARTNER Sibylle* AUT W40 female 559.8513
- LAUTENBACH Annegret* GER Wald und Wiesenverein W50 female 559.7630
- RICHTER Heike* GER FC.St. Pauli Radsportclub W50 female 558.8956
- HRBUD Ivana* GER W50 female 557.7221
- JAMRIK Andrea* HUN W45 female 556.6348
- BENNATI Carmelinda ITA avesani W35 female 553.7718
- MÜHLBERGER Maria* AUT W25 female 550.6088
- HOFSTETTER Karin AUT W30 female 550.5498
- SANTNER Brigitte* AUT Team Stocker W45 female 548.6450
- RESCH Sabine* AUT SOFiSTiK W40 female 547.0986
- KOCH Christa* GER Delta-Bike W70 female 546.9622
- PRÜCKLER Karin* AUT W50 female 546.2803
- BAUSCH Karen* GER W50 female 546.1123
- POPPINGER Andrea AUT W40 female 545.2518
- GLANZ Martina AUT W25 female 545.1652
- LANG Barbara* GER Längsen & Partner W25 female 544.9572
- HENDRIKS - LAI Claudia* ITA W50 female 543.8341
- PÖLLITZER Heidi* AUT Team Stocker W45 female 542.6878
- GRASSER Franziska* GER Radratz Höhenkirchen W55 female 542.4140
- WOHLGENANNT Marie* AUT W25 female 541.5309
- STEINDORFER Karin* AUT W35 female 540.5805
- BÜBL Sonja* AUT W40 female 540.5733
- LANGE Claudia* GER TirArlSchwaberg W30 female 538.5677
- BRÄNDLE Kornelia* GER RC93 Winnenden W50 female 537.9745
- TAUBER-PASTL Eva* AUT Team Rosenbauer W55 female 537.9070
- DATTINGER Michaela* AUT W30 female 534.1272
- REINDL Cornelia* GER SGS Amberg W55 female 533.7103
- ROLKE Iris* GER RSC Plochingen W55 female 533.5686
- REMUS Katja* GER W40 female 529.6424
- BRÜNDL Tina* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W35 female 529.1105
- SMEJKAL-HAYN Elisabeth AUT ÖSHS W40 female 525.9171
- BAHAT Margot GER W65 female 525.1584
- PHILIPP Ramona* GER Teichlandradler e.V. W45 female 521.3751
- LEHNER Stefanie* GER rkb klardorf W35 female 517.3977
- KUEHR Sandra* GER Grand Depart Nordstadt W35 female 516.7007
- OBAUER Sonja* AUT W45 female 515.0006
- KAINZ Barbara* AUT W50 female 511.3632
- WAGNER Andrea AUT Tri Runners Baden W50 female 505.8453
- WENZEL Annemone* GER Kelchsteiner Oybin W60 female 503.9042
- HERGOLITSCH Anna* AUT velo club simmering W60 female 503.0334
- GANGL Andrea* AUT ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG W40 female 494.5047
- KLIEMT Julia* GER Trailfreunde W30 female 486.8034
- OBERMAYR Silvia* AUT RC Grieskirchen - Kröswang W40 female 485.3059
- REITER Ulli* AUT Mauna Loa W40 female 484.5544
- STRASSNER Edith* HUN W60 female 482.5744
- KOMAR Daniela* AUT W30 female 479.9187
- ZAPF Gudrun* GER FC/DJK Burgoberbach W55 female 473.4387
- GOLLER Elisabeth* AUT SoLaLi W50 female 473.2993
- LEIVERS Lorraine* GBR W35 female 470.6534
- BUDAI Christine AUT RC Obus W55 female 469.8791
- BUCHWISER Deborah* GBR W50 female 469.4196
- GABBERT Heike* GER RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. W55 female 465.9408
- WENDLING Anja* GER Casa Ciclista W50 female 462.4019
- TURNHÖFER Claudia* GER W30 female 461.9470
- JOHNE Franziska* GER SpeedVille.de W35 female 461.5139
- GRÜNANGER Heidemarie* AUT W55 female 451.0996
- HUBER Margit* GER W40 female 450.9063
- GLIER Stefanie* GER RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. W30 female 447.4683
- WOLF Katrin* GER W45 female 443.7408
- WEBER Martina* GER W30 female 435.0800
- ROPPELT Irina* GER W30 female 435.0788
- KÄMMERER Carola* GER W25 female 435.0774
- BAUER Silvia* AUT Union Suben W50 female 434.7235
- SCHÖTTLE Carolin* GER Roadgirls Cycling Club W35 female 432.5116
- RITTER Michaela* GER Roadgirls Cycling Club W40 female 432.5111
- GISCHKE Heidrun* GER Teichlandradler e.V. W60 female 430.2782
- RADEMACHER Sabine* GER Teichlandradler e.V. W50 female 430.2773
- KIM Yeongae* KOR W30 female 428.8229
- FISCHER Silvia* GER Radteam 2000 W70 female 428.2333
- MITTERMAYR Elke GER W45 female 427.7022
- HIERZ Stefanie* AUT W35 female 418.9208
- LÖDL Janine* AUT Naturfreunde Eisenerz W25 female 403.1333
- HEITZINGER Daniela* AUT W35 female 392.6460
- STERBOVA Marianna* CZE W65 female 371.4388
- FEYERER Markus AUT ESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl M30 male 1999.3247
- OBERNGRUBER Christian AUT Racing Team Paintballfritz M25 male 1999.1254
- BRAN Viorel* AUT RC Valentin Ovilava Wels M40 male 1953.8983
- KÖFALVI Michael AUT Racing Team Paintballfritz M40 male 1946.3038
- KRUTTER Simon AUT RSV Freilassing M35 male 1944.1135
- STROBL Thomas AUT Racing Team Paintballfritz M35 male 1939.3047
- PLANK Markus AUT ESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl M30 male 1935.2561
- TRONCHIN Devid* ITA ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON M40 male 1925.2698
- SCHICKMAIR Dominik AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M30 male 1913.7657
- HERRERA Oscar-andrey* CRC GRUPO ONCOLÓGICO HOPE M35 male 1910.1780
- DOPPELREITER Ludwig AUT RC Birkfeld M45 male 1909.5339
- LESJAK Martin AUT Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach M20 male 1907.7966
- ZIRKNITZER Thomas AUT RC Fitstore24 M35 male 1902.4831
- KIENZL Mario AUT RLM OMYA VILLACH M25 male 1900.0000
- BERNDL Johannes GER Team corratec M20 male 1900.0000
- NEUWEG Manfred AUT neubike.at M25 male 1899.2812
- EICHINGER Markus AUT CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 M40 male 1893.7767
- VRANKAR Gregor* SLO SD BAM.BI M35 male 1883.6529
- STADLER Alexander AUT CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 M40 male 1882.2773
- GÖSSLER Clemens AUT M45 male 1850.3399
- FORSTHUBER Hannes AUT Team ESIN-CYCLING M25 male 1849.2591
- HÖLZL Wolfgang AUT ESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl M30 male 1847.1777
- KAINZ Meinhard AUT RC-Lading M30 male 1846.9787
- TIEFENBÖCK Andreas AUT Racing Team Paintballfritz M30 male 1846.1680
- KOLLER Karl AUT RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co M45 male 1842.6585
- LOBE Amadeus cosimo AUT CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 M25 male 1840.2515
- WEGSCHEIDER Philipp AUT Weils gsund is! M25 male 1835.9116
- KIRNER Gerald AUT De Kruta ham M45 male 1831.1975
- BUCHACHER Johannes AUT SC Hermagor M20 male 1829.2113
- AICHNER Thomas* AUT friseur aichner M20 male 1824.4122
- FETTER Heimo AUT Radsport Sampl/Lungau,Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur M40 male 1823.3192
- STEINER Sandro AUT LRC Dolomite.bike M25 male 1819.4807
- GALLOB Stefan AUT M50 male 1816.5484
- SEKORA Wolfgang AUT XC-Club Mühldorf-Wachau M45 male 1812.6527
- SCHNUPP Heinz AUT ÖBB-Produktion GmbH M45 male 1812.6449
- MOHR Christian AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M45 male 1810.6685
- DAVID Thomas AUT M50 male 1808.3182
- WALLINGER Wolfgang AUT Radio Medical M40 male 1806.0186
- SCHULNER Hermann AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl M40 male 1804.4058
- NEUWEG Martin* AUT neubike.at M30 male 1802.6679
- PERTL Gebhard AUT RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M50 male 1799.6855
- NEMC Primoz SLO M25 male 1797.5767
- KOPPENSTEINER Adolf* AUT ESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl M50 male 1797.3007
- EßLETZBICHLER Manfred AUT run42195.at M40 male 1796.5938
- DIAMANTE Matteo* ITA ASD TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE M30 male 1792.8178
- PALICKA Miloš SVK CK Witzenmann M50 male 1790.4412
- LINDNER Martin AUT Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö M40 male 1784.7410
- ROLFF Paolo ITA ENGINE & BIKES CANESIN M50 male 1783.8701
- HOIS Daniel AUT 4sports.at M35 male 1782.6552
- VOGEL Jörg* GER M50 male 1781.8495
- HEIS Tobias AUT M30 male 1777.4639
- HERTLEIN Markus GER Team ESIN-CYCLING M20 male 1776.4300
- SCHÜTTER Philipp AUT Dannemann Global Racing Team M20 male 1774.4311
- EMBERGER Thomas GER Radsport Koch M35 male 1774.3763
- KEMPTER Stefan* AUT M45 male 1774.1572
- HOCHENWARTER Christof AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor M20 male 1772.7688
- HRINKOW Gerhard AUT M65 male 1771.5009
- SCHUSTER Otto* AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal M45 male 1771.1976
- COMELLI Massimo ITA ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORI M45 male 1769.2296
- LENARDUZZI Giuliano ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI M45 male 1768.0743
- LÖCKER Robert AUT bikeklinik.com M35 male 1767.0726
- WRIGHT James GBR VC Walcot (GB) M40 male 1766.4092
- KATZENBEIHSER David AUT Team Benefit M30 male 1766.1183
- EISLER Rudi AUT Zweirad Janger Simplon M45 male 1765.8397
- PRILLINGER Marco AUT M20 male 1763.6400
- VEVODA Erich AUT RC la Vitesse Wien M50 male 1760.9400
- PETER Otto GER RSV Passau arrivato-run+race M50 male 1758.1355
- HÖLLER Thomas* AUT M20 male 1757.2512
- CARTA Elia* ITA ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON M20 male 1755.5764
- VOLARIC Milko SLO KK SOCA KOBARID M45 male 1753.2599
- SEIBALD Manuel AUT Transporte Lemberger / Erdbau Groger M20 male 1752.6026
- SUSSMANN Gerald GER nv M50 male 1749.9027
- SIRAKI Helmut AUT ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen M50 male 1749.4996
- SINZINGER Alois AUT team pro energetie arbö M50 male 1745.0239
- BUSCH Thorsten GER Equipe Velo Oberland M20 male 1741.0659
- NUSSBAUMER Philipp AUT U.C. BENETTON LIENZ ECCO SPORT M35 male 1740.4508
- BURTSCHER Daniel AUT Vienna International Cycle Club M35 male 1739.0384
- HORVATH Gergö HUN Stelvio Bike Shop M20 male 1738.6036
- TISCHLER Adolf AUT Triple-M Fahrrad total & Carbon spezial M45 male 1736.7433
- STEIN David AUT Team Pro Energetic M25 male 1736.6972
- DIRNBÖCK Gunther* AUT RV Veloclub Simmering M50 male 1735.8824
- MOSER Paul AUT BRT Traunsee M25 male 1733.4460
- PISCHEM Christian AUT ASKÖ RSC Thermenregion M45 male 1733.1568
- PERZL Bernhard AUT Bikezeit Mattersberger M50 male 1731.1467
- WINDPASSINGER Gerald* AUT Dannemann Global Racing Team M45 male 1729.9306
- LORENZON Gianni* ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI M50 male 1728.8561
- WAGNER Roland AUT Osttirol – quaeldich.de M25 male 1728.1742
- PESENDORFER Martin AUT QuälDich M35 male 1726.7994
- LÖSCHBERGER Johannes AUT M55 male 1726.7005
- HARTMANN Christopher GER M30 male 1726.2271
- FALK Friedrich AUT Sport. Bike.-Kaiser. M40 male 1724.8491
- STROMMER Harald AUT Bernhard Kohl M40 male 1723.9170
- MAROLT Ziga* SLO KK TEMPO SIGAS M20 male 1721.6726
- MÖRTL Manfred AUT Nora Racing Team M45 male 1720.9676
- STRAIF Josef AUT M45 male 1714.8968
- ROTHENSTEINER Andreas AUT M40 male 1712.7396
- NÖSSLER Manfred AUT M50 male 1712.1008
- PASCOLO Marco ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI M35 male 1709.4987
- RAMPASEK Michal SVK M25 male 1708.0075
- ROSSI Rene AUT RC Valentin Ovilava Wels M30 male 1705.8320
- ZAMBOLIN Sandro ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI M40 male 1705.1247
- ZEPPEK Wili* AUT Rennradreisen M60 male 1704.7103
- LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst AUT RC DANA PYHRN PRIEL M50 male 1701.8350
- MAIERBICHLER Markus* AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M40 male 1699.0553
- VRBA Peter SVK Skalicke Trdla M45 male 1694.8242
- SKLADAN Milan SVK Skalicke Trdla M45 male 1694.7061
- STAMCAR Thomas AUT M30 male 1694.0853
- MASSER Gregor AUT MAGO Cycling Team M25 male 1693.9724
- MÜHRINGER Christoph AUT URC-RIED M25 male 1693.6562
- PAUBERL Günter AUT Nora Racing Team M45 male 1690.8380
- SCHRIEFL Silvio GER M35 male 1690.0987
- HAAS Johannes AUT Rail Cargo Group M50 male 1689.9262
- CERIOLI Thomas ITA ASD TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE M40 male 1684.8430
- HARNER Patrik AUT CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 M25 male 1680.8561
- WOLFSGRUBER Meinhard* AUT Voith Team St. Pölten M40 male 1679.0336
- TEUBENBACHER Gerald* AUT RC sunpor St. Pölten M35 male 1678.5453
- HOSTNIK Andraz SLO KK TEMPO SIGAS M25 male 1677.7013
- FURLAN Andrea* ITA MBC TRIESTE M40 male 1677.0809
- KNOTT Oliver* GER RSV Moosburg M45 male 1676.8508
- MICOLI Alessio ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI M35 male 1674.7578
- SCHETT Markus AUT probike Lienz M40 male 1674.6994
- MARINA Marco AUT TUS Radsport Caska M20 male 1672.9113
- GLANZER Hansjörg* AUT LRC Dolomite.bike M30 male 1672.7733
- GRUBER Johann AUT M60 male 1672.5168
- OBERLEITNER Manfred AUT RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau M55 male 1672.5022
- BURGSTALLER Josef AUT Team Rosenbauer M25 male 1670.9883
- RIEGLER Thomas* AUT RC-Lading M40 male 1669.5608
- PLAMENIG Andreas AUT M25 male 1667.9521
- KAISERLEHNER Werner AUT RC Amstetten M65 male 1667.7398
- PUCHEGGER Christoph AUT Pfannberger Cycling M40 male 1662.8939
- HAIDER Josef AUT RC Friedberg-Pingau M55 male 1661.3757
- DOST Andreas* GER RSV Moosburg M45 male 1660.9019
- TRIEBL Franz AUT M45 male 1660.3990
- KRASSNITZER Christian AUT SC Mirnock M45 male 1659.1495
- WERNISCH Wolfgang* AUT M45 male 1657.6746
- KOMLEV Yury RUS Triskirun.com M45 male 1656.5162
- BERGER-SCHAUER Anton AUT RC DANA PYHRN PRIEL M40 male 1655.9434
- HOLLAUS Erwin AUT RadsportUNION M35 male 1654.5797
- WIMMER Christian AUT Bike Friends Salzburg - ASKÖ M30 male 1654.3308
- LÖSCHBERGER Peter* AUT M20 male 1651.6830
- GRASSER Imanuel AUT M30 male 1651.4059
- ZEC Dalibor CRO Zmaj od Bosne M35 male 1650.7242
- SOULES Sebastien FRA VICC - Vienna International Cycle Club M40 male 1649.8019
- STEPHAN Jens GER M50 male 1649.5950
- GEMMATO Cristian* ITA ketterechts M45 male 1647.8366
- BRANDNER Hans AUT SC Mirnock M40 male 1646.7806
- DEUTSCHMANN Oskar AUT M40 male 1643.5999
- EDER Gerfried* AUT M40 male 1643.3747
- HOFMANN Stefan AUT team green valley M40 male 1641.7255
- SUSSAN Paolo* ITA ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON M50 male 1638.2150
- RIBARITS Oliver* AUT M45 male 1632.0137
- METON Massimiliano* ITA ALABARDA BIKE TEAM M45 male 1629.4841
- SCHRENKEL Mario* SVK Shooting Stars M45 male 1627.7721
- KIRCHLER Gerhard ITA Schabs M45 male 1626.0530
- TOMMASINI Stefano ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI M45 male 1625.1845
- PRIGLHOFER Gerhard AUT RC DANA PYHRN PRIEL M45 male 1624.8662
- PENNINGER Alois AUT RSC Wolfsegg M50 male 1624.5854
- JÖBSTL Werner AUT M50 male 1623.4081
- KORMANN-PRIETL Gernot AUT Grazer Stravisten M35 male 1623.0339
- JÖBSTL Dieter* AUT RC Althofen M30 male 1620.2059
- HAIDER Christian AUT M40 male 1619.7160
- PLANK Burkhard AUT RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur M55 male 1618.2911
- STIEGER Mario AUT Rc Dynamo Pasching M25 male 1617.5110
- SCHIPPERS Marco GER RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau M25 male 1617.1942
- TÜRKOTT Richard AUT Tri Runners Baden M55 male 1616.0087
- PREISS Peter AUT RC Birkfeld M45 male 1614.4748
- LANGSTADLINGER Lukas AUT Riders on the Storm M25 male 1610.5819
- HOFBAUER Christian AUT ÖBB-Produktion GmbH M40 male 1610.4585
- TEUFL Christoph AUT BBRZ Med Sports M35 male 1607.6015
- TRAUßNIG Andreas AUT M35 male 1605.5616
- AICHINGER Robert AUT Lietz Radsport Racing M30 male 1604.7174
- KARL Walter AUT RSV Freilassing M60 male 1602.6721
- FUMOLO Giovanni ITA ENGINE & BIKES CANESIN M35 male 1602.2657
- SCHREMS Johann AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M50 male 1601.4147
- THOMANN Mario AUT Sportful M30 male 1600.5708
- LIEGL Mario AUT RC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen M20 male 1600.5347
- DATTINGER Stefan AUT M45 male 1600.3326
- SZATMARI Daniel ROU Ironteam.ro M35 male 1598.0764
- AICHHOLZER Helmut AUT LRC Dolomite.bike M40 male 1597.0452
- ULRICH Christian AUT OMV racing team M35 male 1593.5965
- BARTH Kurt* AUT PSV Tri Linz M45 male 1593.2384
- BEINHAUER Andreas AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal M55 male 1591.2360
- OTT Florian AUT M30 male 1589.1206
- ROTHMÜLLER Peter AUT Fspv Erste Bank M45 male 1585.8374
- KIRSCHNER Alexander AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal M50 male 1585.4992
- GONAUS Markus AUT Tribe Sports Saalfelden M40 male 1584.9529
- FUCHS Christian AUT ÖBB Postbus GmbH M45 male 1584.2454
- FANKHAUSER Gerhard AUT Treppenfüchse-Biketeam-Hopfgarten M50 male 1580.4502
- ROSSI Graziano* ITA ASD RUOTA MEDUNESE M60 male 1578.2622
- NEGRO Mauro* ITA ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORI M45 male 1575.6111
- WALDNER Peter AUT RC-WIESINGER Held&Francke M50 male 1574.5793
- SCHWENDENWEIN Markus AUT M35 male 1571.7348
- DOPPLER René AUT neubike.at M25 male 1570.9123
- LEYBI Gutierrez* NCA VICC - Vienna International Cycle Club M35 male 1570.3292
- BRVAR Jože* SLO ŠD TURBO M M50 male 1568.9347
- TRUNTSCHNIG Wolfgang AUT SC Mirnock M55 male 1568.3894
- STABER Christian AUT RC MÖDLING M50 male 1566.9536
- SCHMERLAIB Freddy* AUT Bike und Radsportclub Lavanttal M50 male 1565.2189
- GATTINGER Christoph AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl M30 male 1562.1969
- HASLWANTER Christian AUT Sibiria Racing Team M45 male 1561.6686
- GÖSSLBAUER Andreas AUT M45 male 1559.1957
- GRÜNANGER Robert AUT X Trim Zeltweg M50 male 1558.4069
- GRITSCH Günter AUT M40 male 1557.2989
- EIGNER Gerhard AUT M70 male 1556.5961
- KMETYKO Peter* AUT RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler M60 male 1556.3904
- SCHACHERMAYR Rainer* AUT M50 male 1555.6584
- LIVON Luciano* ITA Trivium-Froggy Team M60 male 1555.3514
- SIMONITTI Alessandro ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI M50 male 1543.5909
- EDER Robert AUT URC Grünau M40 male 1539.8819
- BOGNER Thomas AUT M30 male 1537.1670
- HERBST Peter AUT M40 male 1536.5691
- KNITEL Philipp AUT OMV racing team M20 male 1535.4968
- DRESCHER Andreas AUT SCF GmbH - Stadtmobiliar M30 male 1534.1591
- RÖDER Ulrich GER M45 male 1532.3620
- CALLIGARO Michele ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI M40 male 1531.1646
- SONNWEBER Alois* AUT ötzi radteam umhausen M40 male 1526.2524
- TROGER Herbert AUT Treppenfüchse-Biketeam-Hopfgarten M50 male 1524.1592
- KOMLJENOVIC Renato AUT Atterbiker M30 male 1522.8690
- KANZIAN Erich AUT probike Lienz M55 male 1519.9208
- BATOHA Christoph AUT Tom`s Radhaus M35 male 1519.3920
- DAGNESE Gennaro ITA Cicli cuk M50 male 1516.4388
- KORNFEHL Daniel AUT ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers M25 male 1516.2761
- MAJKIC Sascha* AUT Voith Team St. Pölten M20 male 1515.5547
- REISINGER Johann AUT rs tzw wAIDHOFEN M50 male 1513.6883
- FRITZ Gebhard AUT Union radwerk2010 M65 male 1513.5205
- HOEBEL Jesco* GER M40 male 1513.4976
- NOCKER Herbert AUT green vally M55 male 1511.1760
- KOLESNIK Michael AUT SU TRI STYRIA M35 male 1507.8570
- MAIER Silvio ITA CARNIABIKE M60 male 1503.4428
- STRÜMPF Stephan AUT ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers M30 male 1501.6564
- FRISCH Roland AUT M45 male 1499.4784
- SOYKA Dietmar AUT RC Drahtesel Kirchberg am Wechsel M40 male 1499.2856
- PFLÜGL Josef AUT Hausruck-Racing M55 male 1496.3209
- MRAZ Zdenko* SLO BTC CITY LUBIANA - KD ROG M45 male 1492.9026
- BURESCH Josef AUT Elite Tours M55 male 1488.9224
- SZABO Gerhard AUT M50 male 1485.4319
- HÖRNLER Helmut AUT M55 male 1481.8762
- KÖCK Edgar AUT RC Fitstore24 M50 male 1481.5319
- BERNKOPF Franz x.* AUT RC Arbö Selzthal M60 male 1480.7936
- BACHMANN Franz AUT Avventura M50 male 1478.0814
- GERVASONI Mario* ITA ASD RUOTA MEDUNESE M50 male 1472.1576
- REITER Heinz AUT Land-leben ARBÖ Radteam Salzburg M60 male 1471.5443
- WOLFBAUER Gustav AUT GRV Windischgarsten M50 male 1468.3486
- WOHLESER Sepp AUT RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur M55 male 1468.1440
- WALLNER Bernhard AUT Tri Team Pöttsching M45 male 1467.1015
- WOHLMUTH Markus AUT ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers M35 male 1467.0939
- SKERK Andrea ITA ASK ALABARDA BIKE TEAM M45 male 1466.0128
- HARTWIG Christian AUT Team hartwig IT M60 male 1464.7926
- TIKOVITS Wolfgang AUT RC Erste Bank M45 male 1463.2588
- BEISTEINER Franz AUT M55 male 1462.6606
- LEMBERGER Heimo AUT BKL M50 male 1459.2976
- DANNER Uwe GER MTV München M50 male 1459.1637
- GÖTZENBRUCKER Werner AUT Sport Union Eisenerz M55 male 1459.1353
- IACAZ Andrea* ITA S.C. GINO BARTALI M45 male 1459.0917
- MITTERBAUER Herbert AUT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol M40 male 1457.1175
- COMPARIN Cristian ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI M40 male 1455.6222
- WIEDEN Reiner AUT VICC - Vienna International Cycle Club M40 male 1453.3727
- ALTHALLER Daniel* AUT M40 male 1447.7292
- SCHEDL Robert AUT RLS Sport M40 male 1446.7465
- MANDAHUS Josef AUT rc rollator M60 male 1445.9066
- BÜTTNER Uwe* GER Teichlandradler e.V. M55 male 1445.5717
- ARICOCHI Martin ITA Polisportiva AVI Bike Sterzing M50 male 1444.3965
- KUCHAREK Bruno AUT Mandlers Radklinik M55 male 1443.9094
- PÖLL Christoph AUT RC Stöger Ebbs M30 male 1443.4682
- GINDER Manfred GER M55 male 1436.7111
- LINDEQUE Charles AUT Radland Kärnten M35 male 1434.3248
- HAFNER Gerald AUT Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen M45 male 1433.9595
- LEITNER Johann* AUT RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur M55 male 1429.6764
- TOSSUTTI Marco* ITA ASD BORA MULTISPORT TRIESTE M40 male 1429.0799
- HLAVKA Hans peter AUT RC Arbö St. Pölten M65 male 1426.9538
- MIKLAUTSCHITSCH, DR. Manfred* AUT M35 male 1424.0440
- KICKMAYER Mario* AUT Maschinen M20 male 1423.8820
- TAYLOR Bryan* AUS West Coast Masters M60 male 1422.8288
- TRABUCCO Paolo ITA ASD S.C. I FALCHI DI TUXON M50 male 1420.5934
- KOPPI Martin AUT Polizeisportverein Bgld. M35 male 1419.3860
- PAMPERL Gerhard AUT MITZI and FRIENDS M40 male 1415.9761
- OTT Karl AUT M55 male 1415.6003
- GERL Johann* AUT RC Fitstore24 M55 male 1410.8937
- DIRNBERGER Ewald AUT KTM Donau Fritzi Racing M50 male 1410.0370
- REICH Wolfgang AUT RSG Lebring M40 male 1407.5169
- GUMPENBERGER Udo* AUT M60 male 1406.4458
- HOFER Dieter AUT M45 male 1404.7012
- ORTNER Peter AUT Rennradreisen M50 male 1399.3567
- FRIESENBILLER Gerhard* AUT LMB M50 male 1397.6545
- GSALLER Edi AUT Avventura M45 male 1397.4442
- GEHRKE Rainer AUT UASC Attersee West M40 male 1397.1674
- URBANZ Ewald AUT M55 male 1392.0305
- HAVLIK Wolfgang AUT OMV racing team M50 male 1388.2102
- SCHULLER Bernhard* AUT M65 male 1386.3091
- LEXA Marek CZE Sdro 59 M40 male 1383.5949
- LEUPOLD Anton* GER Radsport Wertingen M50 male 1380.7395
- BANDI Fabio ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI M45 male 1380.5652
- THEURL Max AUT Union Raika Compedal M45 male 1379.1875
- MACK Egon AUT M50 male 1374.1505
- ROTHENSTEINER Reinhard AUT M40 male 1372.1575
- ROSIN Roberto ITA ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORI M65 male 1371.8784
- KARNER Gerald AUT M35 male 1370.4129
- FERENCZI Levente AUT rtr31 Tirol M45 male 1369.7355
- HOFF Thomas AUT RC ÖAMTC Raika Althofen M45 male 1367.6206
- VALERI Mario* ITA ASD RUOTA MEDUNESE M65 male 1356.2362
- MENYHERT Balint* HUN M35 male 1355.7729
- PEINHAUPT Karlheinz AUT RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur M60 male 1353.7370
- FAZEKAS László HUN M60 male 1351.8445
- LACKNER Thomas AUT M35 male 1347.9607
- WULZ Gernot AUT SC Mirnock M65 male 1347.1016
- BRANDL Heribert AUT ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz M50 male 1337.7694
- FONDA Giulio* ITA ASD ALABARDA BIKE TEAM M45 male 1334.1355
- VUTOLEN Robert* AUT M20 male 1334.0244
- SCHUDI Bernd* AUT Rennradreisen M50 male 1333.8355
- BURGER Christian AUT M40 male 1331.9612
- BALANTIC Jernej* SLO ŠD TURBO M M20 male 1331.2405
- WAGNER Erich AUT Rennradreisen M50 male 1323.9678
- HEBGEN Rolf GER RSV Traunstein M70 male 1323.3259
- HOHL Gottfried AUT RG 13 M50 male 1323.2405
- ONG Chin keat* AUT M35 male 1318.7103
- PFAUTH Harald AUT Radclub Tannheim M65 male 1316.6132
- KUHAR Bozo* SLO KK TEMPO SIGAS M20 male 1315.1888
- BARTHOLOMÄUS Walter* AUT Sportunion Hinterbrühl M60 male 1315.1783
- HEUMADER Ernst AUT RC Wiesinger Held&Francke M55 male 1312.9202
- ZENZ Ewald AUT Rail Cargo Group M50 male 1310.8484
- STORCH Robert CZE M45 male 1309.6048
- WEIß Christof AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M35 male 1309.5099
- LASSNIG Martin AUT M35 male 1308.9706
- GLIER Günter* GER RC999erRottalrenner M45 male 1305.6434
- SUDIA Erwin AUT XC-Club Mühldorf-Wachau M50 male 1303.8240
- KIMESWENGER Peter AUT M45 male 1299.8501
- GRETZINGER Michael* GER IceDevils Landshut M30 male 1294.6444
- WOLF Andreas AUT Binder Austria M50 male 1289.4750
- BRANDSTÄTTER Siegfried AUT M65 male 1284.6537
- VIERBAUCH Karl* AUT ARBÖ-Lienz M65 male 1279.2337
- BERTOLASO Fausto ITA ASD AVESANI M60 male 1276.0126
- MAGERLE Robert AUT M45 male 1268.8161
- LOSONSZKY Peter AUT M60 male 1262.4236
- MEISSL Hannes AUT HSV Lienz M65 male 1261.8518
- GRUBER Philipp AUT Tri Schedina M45 male 1255.4425
- TRAUNER Alexander AUT cycling-adventures.org M35 male 1251.9430
- WITT Helmut GER M50 male 1251.1119
- MÜLLAUER Karl AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal M55 male 1250.2861
- TSCHANNERL Michael* AUT M55 male 1245.9743
- PATH Michael* GER Hamburger Hochbahn M50 male 1242.7552
- KOHLBERGER Harald AUT M50 male 1240.0810
- ELSNER Gerardo GER M45 male 1232.6808
- BALANTIC Andrej* SLO ŠD TURBO M M55 male 1230.0155
- WEIDLICH Siegfried* AUT M60 male 1224.5742
- KLEEMANN Peter AUT KSV Flughafen Wien AG M40 male 1215.7486
- MITTERER Franz AUT M50 male 1208.6521
- TSCHUBI Nikolaus AUT RG 13 M60 male 1208.5090
- STAUFER Staux* AUT Dannemann Global Racing Team M60 male 1188.3325
- VIRGOLINI Virgolini* ITA ASD UC DA POLDO M65 male 1185.8181
- NOLTE Dominik* GER M30 male 1167.9411
- VIECHTBAUER Josef AUT RC Schwanenstadt M65 male 1163.9534
- SCHIMRICK Werner* GER Teichlandradler e.V. M60 male 1144.7265
- ROSTAS Zoltan AUT M40 male 1141.1026
- RODINGER Michael AUT PSV Linz M45 male 1138.0743
- HIPPESROITHER Franz AUT ExitingFit M65 male 1134.7011
- SCLIP Pierluigi* ITA M40 male 1130.0459
- STANKOVIC Bosko BIH M50 male 1120.1421
- HANSER Friedl* AUT Svg Uderns M70 male 1111.4068
- LASSNIG Dietmar* AUT M35 male 1097.4088
- EGGER Christian* AUT M35 male 1097.4014
- KOTSCHNIG Herbert AUT FH Kärnten Sport M50 male 1087.1918
- RUZICKA Hans* AUT Bike Friends Salzburg-Askö M65 male 1083.6960
- KORBA Thomas GER M35 male 1078.2279
- GLÜCK Peter GER Teichlandradler e.V. M70 male 1069.1022
- BÜCHSENMEISTER Rudolf AUT M55 male 1057.5255
- RUBISOIER Daniel AUT deniflcycling.com M30 male 999.9988
- ZECHMANN Gunther* AUT London Phoenix M30 male 999.9701
- JENEWEIN Sandro* AUT MOUNTAINBIKER am See M25 male 999.9277
- POZLER Tomas* CZE CK LOKO Pardubice M40 male 999.8792
- GRATZ Johannes* AUT Racing Team Paintballfritz M25 male 999.7574
- MALASCHEWSKI Sven* GER Radsport Rhein-Neckar M30 male 999.5928
- FERENCSAK Christian* AUT RC Bad Fischau Brunn M40 male 999.5726
- MAYR Peter AUT CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 M25 male 999.4442
- HILLINGER Leo* AUT MOUNTAINBIKER am See M45 male 999.4117
- TORTOROLO Christian AUT SIG Harreither M35 male 999.3569
- LICSKAI Zolt* HUN RLC Mörbisch M40 male 999.3175
- WROLICH Paco AUT M40 male 999.2306
- KURILLA Bence* HUN Tuttobici-Hungarofondo M20 male 998.9738
- MONOSTORI Ákos* HUN Econix-CR M30 male 998.7135
- FASSL Martin* AUT M35 male 998.6934
- TAMÁS Simon* HUN Szerpentin M25 male 998.3685
- LIGETI Andras HUN Szerpentin M35 male 998.2827
- GUGLER Günter* AUT RC Amstetten M60 male 997.9580
- SCHWARZINGER Klaus AUT Wiener Sport-Club M35 male 996.0733
- NAGY Bulcsú* HUN Szerpentin M35 male 995.2329
- VURMA Jan* CZE M45 male 995.1026
- ORTNER Andreas* GER RC Martins Bikeshop Unken M40 male 993.5395
- HOGGER Hans GER Bike Friends Salzburg M30 male 993.0422
- GONDA Pavel* CZE Duratec Weil Hoteltime M35 male 993.0078
- STREBL Christian AUT Casa Ciclista M50 male 992.9926
- LUPIERI Franco* ITA ASD TEAM ISONZO AMATORI M55 male 991.7501
- CHIMINELLO Andrea* ITA Spezzotto Bike team M25 male 991.3289
- KOMAC Uroš* SLO Bicikel.com M35 male 990.4616
- HOFMANN Wolfgang* GER Team corratec M45 male 989.5562
- NIEDERWANGER Wolfgang AUT ciclopia M40 male 984.6628
- ORTNER Christian* GER Team Mbike-store M35 male 984.4645
- PANSY Jürgen* AUT ESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl M40 male 984.4531
- BLÜMEL Matthias* GER RC Schwalben München M35 male 982.5892
- BOEHM Juergen* GER Radsport Team Gaimersheim M40 male 982.5485
- GEYER Manuel AUT M35 male 982.5441
- BRECHT Steffen* GER HC Haero Carbon M30 male 982.5401
- REISNER Martin* GER Team corratec M35 male 982.5366
- WIRTH Florian GER M25 male 982.5351
- KURZEDER Sven* GER BMW Radsport M40 male 982.5282
- MITTERBAUER Christoph* AUT team alpha - tischlerei grömmer M30 male 982.4965
- MÜLLER Korbinian GER Equipe Velo Oberland M25 male 982.4682
- SCHWEINESTER Benjamin AUT Team-Serles M30 male 980.0218
- BERCHTOLD Thomas AUT Procycle Bregenz M35 male 979.8920
- TAPPEINER Andreas* ITA ARSV Vinschgau Raiffeisen M25 male 979.8834
- SEEWALD Andreas* GER Centurion Vaude M25 male 979.8625
- PECHTL Daniel* AUT union-sporthuette.at M25 male 976.3180
- LUDWICZEK Martin AUT rtr 31 tirol M40 male 976.3082
- PALAMIN Diego ITA Dream team staranzano M35 male 975.6124
- HAMEDINGER Markus* AUT team alpha - tischlerei grömmer M20 male 973.3246
- LINDNER Christof AUT RSC Wolfsegg M40 male 972.6222
- PETZ Franz AUT SUSV Feistritz/Wechsel M35 male 965.6814
- RIBIC Zoran* SLO Bike Ek M35 male 965.6608
- SPECHTER Achim* GER RSV Passau M45 male 965.6309
- FISCHER Martin AUT ZKW-FIT Radteam M40 male 965.5940
- FAHRNBERGER Erwin* AUT Velo Piavolo M40 male 965.5707
- HORNBANGER Thomas* AUT speed4need M40 male 965.5649
- FUCHS Wolfgang* AUT www.rad-fuchs.at M50 male 965.4775
- LANZENHOFER Jakob AUT ZKW-FIT Radteam M30 male 965.3086
- SÜHRING Martin AUT Radio Medical Team M40 male 965.3073
- MATIC Fabjan* SLO M40 male 964.7165
- HUTTEGGER Manfred* AUT bikeklinik.com M40 male 964.7028
- MLA?NIK Gašper* SLO pgd smoku? M35 male 964.6716
- LENZ Andreas GER Geiger Medius Bike Base Team M25 male 958.9055
- PLAVCAN David* AUT VICC-Racing Division M25 male 958.6423
- TUGNOLI Davide* ITA M45 male 958.3567
- PRICHYSTAL Lukáš* CZE Open Cycling Academy M35 male 956.9259
- DARAZS Bence UKR Szerpentin M20 male 956.9108
- TAUCHER Jörg AUT ESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl M40 male 956.8253
- HARTANSKY Petr* CZE Lokomotiva Breclav M50 male 956.7465
- GRABMAYER Herrmann* AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur AG M25 male 956.7197
- ZOFALL Karlheinz AUT RC sunpor-St.Pölten M55 male 956.4985
- MOLNAR Ferenc HUN Solyom Team SE M35 male 956.4097
- PISTOVCAK Roman* CZE Lokomotiva Breclav M45 male 956.3469
- PETRIK Csaba* HUN Szerpentin M40 male 956.3310
- STRMŠEK Simon* SLO M25 male 956.3218
- HUSZÁR Gergo* HUN ASE Kerékpár M25 male 956.3000
- BREITHUBER Burkhard* AUT HRC ARBÖ Fischer Edelstahlrohre Austria Wolfsberg M50 male 956.2900
- BABOS Tibor* HUN Szerpentin M50 male 956.1644
- SZABOLCS Gergely* HUN Cani di Carta M45 male 956.1502
- MIKULASEK Jiri* CZE CYKLO KUCERA ET M40 male 956.1351
- VLACH Dusan* SVK Inline BSS M60 male 956.1167
- AUER Florian AUT www.neubike.at M25 male 956.0975
- VÖRÖS Csaba* HUN Szerpentin M45 male 956.0757
- LAST Stefan* AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M35 male 956.0632
- UNGER Wolfgang AUT RLC Mörbisch M40 male 956.0222
- BAUMGARTEN Paul* AUT Team iFLOW Sports M30 male 955.9711
- TARCSAY Gergely HUN Peppe KSE M35 male 955.6650
- PINCZKER Werner* AUT ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr M50 male 955.1639
- STEINBACH Wolfgang AUT RC Maroitalia Racing Team M45 male 955.0215
- EIGNER Daniel AUT SU Team Athletenschmiede M35 male 954.9987
- HEYNE Robin* GER M35 male 954.9132
- GSCHAIDER Bernhard* AUT RC Sparkasse Pernitz M30 male 954.6398
- KAIDER Philipp* AUT RC Sport Vollmann M30 male 953.5989
- DINGER Holger* GER M50 male 953.3706
- BARTHOLOME Thomas GER RSC Hildesheim M45 male 953.3538
- APPESBACHER Hubert AUT M35 male 953.3454
- HAMMERSCHMID Erwin AUT ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG M50 male 953.2982
- BUCZOLITS Mario AUT M30 male 952.1737
- PITZL Helmut* AUT RC Hochschwab Aflenz M45 male 948.4476
- REGIN Konrad GER Tsv Niederviehbach M65 male 945.0386
- POLMAN Daniel* CZE lide&HORY Duratec M35 male 944.9355
- SKUPKE Krysztof* GER M35 male 944.3916
- MEßNER Roland AUT RTR 31 M50 male 944.3333
- NARDINI Marco* ITA ASD TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE M35 male 944.0881
- SCHÖNEGGER Alexander* ITA M20 male 943.6624
- WACHTER Richard AUT RC sunpor St. Pölten M35 male 942.4473
- BERGMANN Bernd* AUT ARBÖ Pillerseetalbiker Intersport Günther M40 male 940.6240
- SCHMID Jochen GER VC Mindelheim M40 male 939.1058
- SVOBODA Václav* CZE HCK M40 male 938.8761
- GRUBER Thomas* AUT Constantia Teich M20 male 937.6823
- SCHULZE Olaf* GER RASCH M45 male 937.4682
- PFEFFER Franz AUT URC Spk Renner Langenlois M50 male 937.4462
- SCHWARZL Philipp AUT Team Tour powered by Bulls M25 male 937.3858
- KLEIN Raphael* AUT TUS CASKA Feldbach M20 male 937.0344
- MAYER Christian* AUT RC Bike-Point Innsbruck M20 male 936.9139
- WALCHER Robert* AUT Team iFLOW Sports M35 male 936.1011
- BRUNNER Patrick* AUT M25 male 935.9912
- DRACH Günter* AUT M40 male 935.9271
- ZEILERBAUER Jakob* AUT S.U.F. union Neulengbach M20 male 935.8525
- ZAJIC Peter SVK CK Teatro RS M35 male