PosGender Name Nation Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pkt.
PosGender Name Nation vgl. Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pts
1 DETTMER Lorraine GER ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See W25 female 2951.0149
1 BAUERNBERGER Lukas AUT SV Helden von Heute M30 male 2972.7040
2 PUCHWEIN Evelyn AUT SC Vasold Liezen W40 female 2701.3187
2 TIEFENBÖCK Andreas AUT Racing Team Paintballfritz M30 male 2940.6392
3 TIPPMANN Uschi GER Team Orthopädie Manufaktur W50 female 2692.4476
3 LUX Laurin AUT Racing Team Paintballfritz M20 male 2940.3118
4 LINDER Anita AUT probike Lienz W55 female 2681.1539
4 SOMMER Martin GER RSV Passau M50 male 2932.9840
5 PFEIFFENBERGER Brigitte AUT BikeWorks Race-Team W30 female 2584.7149
5 PUCHWEIN Helmut AUT Radsport Vasold Liezen M45 male 2931.5276
6 ROSSI Marion AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W30 female 2554.1669
6 SCHICKMAIR Dominik AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M30 male 2925.5707
7 KONRAD Angelika AUT RTC IRIS Graz W50 female 2530.4443
7 PETER Matthias GER RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+race M25 male 2898.4568
8 GÄRTNER Stefanie AUT www.atterbiker.at W30 female 2523.1419
8 WERZER Benjamin AUT Team ESV Linz M30 male 2894.2984
9 SCHRÖGENAUER Regina AUT neubike.at W20 female 2446.1777
9 PICHLER Christoph AUT Team ESIN-CYCLING M30 male 2876.9976
10 ULLMANN Stephanie AUT N/A W25 female 2347.9093
10 KIRCH Mario AUT Team ESIN-CYCLING M35 male 2869.5272
11 ULLMANN Karin AUT N/A W50 female 2335.9211
11 HOFER Robert AUT Team Bikepalast Austria M45 male 2865.5562
12 ABL Sofie AUT probike Lienz W20 female 2335.7330
12 MOLNÁR Krisztián HUN RLC-Mörbisch M35 male 2845.5744
13 HEHEI Sylvia AUT RadsportUNION St. Pölten W45 female 2317.1407
13 NEUWEG Manfred AUT neubike.at M25 male 2836.2288
14 MESSNER Maria AUT W60 female 2248.4585
14 GALLIK Jan SVK Team ESIN-CYCLING M25 male 2830.2021
15 LANG Martina AUT SU Schwarzenberg W35 female 2246.7189
15 STOCKLASSER Markus AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl M35 male 2829.8102
16 KERSCHBAUMER Karin AUT W45 female 2214.4501
16 GROSS Rudolf AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M60 male 2825.4079
17 SMOTER Eva AUT Nora Racing Team W40 female 2089.1551
17 SZUROMI Bence HUN Team Szerpentin M40 male 2821.8601
18 DEIXLER-THIER Bettina AUT W40 female 1882.2618
18 ZISSER Bernhard AUT Wiener Sport-Club M40 male 2808.6663
19 GILL Elke GER SC Riesa W65 female 1634.2588
19 TOD Manfred AUT Kollar Racing Team M50 male 2799.6616
20 KÖFALVI Michael AUT Racing Team Paintball-Fritz M40 male 2795.5986
21 HUBER Michael AUT neubike.at M30 male 2791.8531
22 NISTELBERGER Andreas AUT WSA greenteam M50 male 2780.4951
23 NEUWEG Markus AUT neubike.at M30 male 2766.0410
24 SCHWEIGLER Peter AUT Cinquantuno M40 male 2765.8231
25 KURNIK Michael AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M20 male 2765.4295
26 UNTERKÖFLER Norbert AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M45 male 2761.4136
27 WINTER Markus AUT BikeManiac M40 male 2760.2584
28 LECHNITZ Alfred AUT RC Schnecke M65 male 2753.7810
29 BEHOUNEK Michal CZE M50 male 2753.5344
30 ZACH Christof AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M40 male 2744.0431
31 CZERNIN Josef GER BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger M55 male 2743.1011
32 OBER Stefan GER Team Orthopädie Manufaktur M50 male 2738.8584
33 LUX Simon AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl M20 male 2737.9316
34 TIPOTSCH Alexander AUT M40 male 2735.4357
35 DOPPLER René AUT neubike.at M30 male 2734.8225
36 TANTSCHER Dominik AUT M25 male 2733.6241
37 LEITNER Felix AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M20 male 2732.8632
38 KOLAR Gert AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M55 male 2730.0093
39 LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst AUT RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel M50 male 2725.2370
40 SPANDL Jürgen AUT RC ARBÖ Kindberg M45 male 2721.0264
41 OTTINO Josef AUT ASVÖ RC Leogang M55 male 2720.3585
42 KÜHNHAMMER Alexander AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur M40 male 2719.9316
43 STROBL Alexander AUT brandlhof.com M50 male 2716.7176
44 WIESER Wilfried AUT M50 male 2704.9189
45 KELPIN Volker GER Team Pro Energetic M30 male 2698.5883
46 DADO Michal SVK M35 male 2698.5630
47 LEHNER Stefan AUT neubike.at M25 male 2697.7425
48 BENEDEK István HUN Balatonfüred M55 male 2694.2293
49 KASBAUER Josef AUT neubike.at M45 male 2692.4803
50 PRETZSCH Markus GER Rasp Radl Ladn M30 male 2691.8021
51 PRIGLHOFER Gerhard AUT RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel M50 male 2689.5418
52 MATTISCHEK Oliver AUT Atterbiker M20 male 2688.0969
53 HRUSCHKA Nikolaus AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M30 male 2686.0933
54 STÖCKL Christoph AUT SV Helden von Heute M35 male 2682.4508
55 HUBER Manfred GER RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+race M55 male 2679.7106
56 RAIT Hannes AUT M30 male 2679.0193
57 LAßNIG Georg AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M50 male 2676.2895
58 SEIER Robert AUT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol M30 male 2669.9568
59 REICHEL Christian AUT M50 male 2655.4181
60 KANDZSAROV Peter HUN Coffe Ride M40 male 2652.5141
61 SCHWARZINGER Klaus AUT Wiener Sportclub M35 male 2646.1469
62 BARZAUNER Jakob AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M40 male 2642.7196
63 BRUNNER Christian AUT ASVÖ Radl Eck Cycling M35 male 2641.3895
64 PEHBÖCK Daniel AUT bet-at-home.com M30 male 2639.6658
65 PFISTER Franz AUT ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal M55 male 2637.6130
66 PETER Otto GER RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+race M50 male 2633.4239
67 GLAUNINGER Werner AUT BikeWorks Race-Team M50 male 2623.1264
68 KERSCHBAUMER Johann AUT JOKER Power Team Neuhofen/Ybbs M40 male 2616.7267
69 HENNERBICHLER Biro AUT M45 male 2615.4407
70 STEINBACH Wolfgang AUT RC Maroitalia Racing Team M45 male 2614.4742
71 KOGLER Thomas AUT SBR Racing Team Pöls M25 male 2614.4058
72 WEINZINGER Michael AUT www.atterbiker.at M35 male 2612.7292
73 KNITEL Philipp AUT OMV racing team M25 male 2611.1690
74 NOVOSZEL Alois AUT M55 male 2602.9724
75 MÜLLAUER Bernhard AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal M35 male 2600.7903
76 DAVID Hermann AUT Nora Racing Team M55 male 2589.2964
77 STOPKA Roman AUT M45 male 2588.6364
78 KIRNER Gerald AUT De Kruta ham/Lac Harlekin M45 male 2587.8187
79 NIEDEREDER Roland AUT BMC LOUNGE LINZ M35 male 2587.7213
80 STIEGLBAUER Florian AUT RC Grieskirchen M25 male 2571.4888
81 KLEMENT Franz AUT Kürn - Berg - Radler M50 male 2568.8232
82 HASENÖHRL Philip AUT Team ESIN-CYCLING M20 male 2561.9734
83 GRÄF Alexander AUT RT-NÖ-OST M25 male 2550.8944
84 HANGL Günther AUT RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels M55 male 2545.0904
85 BICHLER Helmut AUT Kollar Racing Team M60 male 2543.9819
86 KONRAD Wolfgang AUT RTC IRIS Graz M50 male 2539.6406
87 MAISLINGER Richard AUT Elite Tours M45 male 2537.9507
88 HAAS Johannes AUT Rail Cargo Group M50 male 2537.6324
89 GÖTZENBRUCKER Manuel AUT Sport Union Eisenerz M20 male 2526.0736
90 PATZL Franz AUT RadsportUNION M45 male 2524.7850
91 MANDAHUS Josef AUT rc rollator M60 male 2523.7103
92 PRACHER Josef AUT M40 male 2521.7885
93 SCHETT Alois AUT probike-Lienz M45 male 2509.0504
94 VLACH Martin CZE Kolokrám M45 male 2504.8787
95 WEIß Karl AUT Pichler Glas Physiotherapie Bayer M60 male 2492.7172
96 LANGSTADLINGER Lukas AUT Vier Wadln gegen SuperGiro M30 male 2490.6861
97 PAUBERL Günter AUT Nora Racing Team M45 male 2490.4725
98 SCHWEIGER Herbert AUT URC Mariazell M60 male 2489.0933
99 TERTSCH Manfred AUT Toms Radhaus M55 male 2481.8816
100 FLADERER Peter AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M60 male 2480.0729
101 FOLTIN Marcus AUT M35 male 2477.7152
102 DUFT Florian AUT urc ried M30 male 2473.4964
103 LINDER Walter AUT probike Lienz M55 male 2471.7449
104 STAMCAR Thomas AUT M35 male 2466.6426
105 RAINER Friedrich AUT M45 male 2464.3588
106 NIEGL Florian AUT M30 male 2462.4115
107 KOPEINIG Karl AUT M65 male 2462.2639
108 BLÜHBERGER Thomas AUT Tri Team Pöttsching M55 male 2457.3412
109 MÜLLER Gerfried AUT Tom s Radhaus@LAC Harlekin M45 male 2447.7525
110 BRANDLEHNER Christian AUT VICC M45 male 2441.3474
111 PÖLL Christoph AUT URC Stöger Ebbs M35 male 2439.0017
112 Mag. UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans AUT RRC Unterguggenberger M75 male 2438.9701
113 BUSCH Roman GER M60 male 2436.8241
114 EHGARTNER Matthias AUT X Trim Zeltweg M25 male 2436.7645
115 LEGER Wolfgang AUT M40 male 2414.3653
116 AHAMER Ernst AUT Naturfreunde Mondseeland-Team Bauzone M70 male 2408.1490
117 KALLINGER Sebastian AUT Team Bikestore M25 male 2401.2255
118 PIESEL Siegfried AUT OMV racing team M45 male 2395.6062
119 TÜCHLER Johann AUT Naturfreunde Wals M50 male 2394.2662
120 HOFER Andreas AUT M45 male 2392.5528
121 BRANDSTÄTTER Dominic AUT Pro Energetic M25 male 2391.1753
122 KUDRNA Thomas AUT Vienna Firefighter M55 male 2380.5506
123 STIEGLER Erwin AUT M55 male 2379.2430
124 KUDERNA Gerald AUT 2RadChaoten.com M45 male 2378.6728
125 BURGHOFER Roman AUT SV Gallneukirchen M50 male 2374.1063
126 SUDIA Erwin AUT XC-Club Mühldorf M50 male 2370.6582
127 HABERL Klaus AUT BistroBox Racing M30 male 2366.7957
128 LÖWY Heinrich AUT M35 male 2362.6494
129 SCHMITL Helmut AUT Hornstein bewegt M50 male 2360.6448
130 OVSZENIK Michael AUT Team Pro Energetic M20 male 2359.4460
131 KOISER Andreas AUT Mariazellerland Classics M35 male 2351.6877
132 LEODOLTER Ulrich AUT M50 male 2351.4933
133 GRABNER Josef AUT Polizeisportverein NÖ M55 male 2350.7549
134 MILLNER Hannes AUT LC-Blattla M45 male 2349.0690
135 VRBA Peter SVK Skalicke Trdla M45 male 2348.8475
136 SKLADAN Milan SVK Skalicke Trdla M45 male 2348.6586
137 WITTMANN Lorenz AUT UNION Bikesport-Pröll M20 male 2348.3407
138 SISSA Johann AUT Tri Team Kaiser M55 male 2334.8199
139 HANSER Franz AUT SVG Uderns Klein Tibet Zillertal M60 male 2322.8989
140 PAIER Gerhard AUT M50 male 2316.2065
141 KOTRADY Marcel SVK M40 male 2310.2211
142 ZWINZ Herwig AUT RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei Wien M60 male 2306.2123
143 MARCHAT Michael AUT M30 male 2304.6471
144 DOBÓ Attila HUN 4 Szakadar M50 male 2302.8103
145 LIST Josef AUT SUSV Sparkasse Feistritz am Wechsel M35 male 2302.1819
146 HORVATH Gergo HUN Stelvio Bike Shop M25 male 2292.5080
147 BRUMMEIR Julian AUT Radsport Kiesl Linz M25 male 2292.0965
148 FERENCZI Levente AUT RTR 31 M45 male 2291.7681
149 KOLLREIDER Fabio AUT Compedal Thal/Assling M20 male 2277.9855
150 SAREITER Thomas AUT Physio Sareiter M40 male 2267.7684
151 RÖGL Franz AUT Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf M55 male 2233.3720
152 WOLF Christian AUT Team Bernhard Kohl M55 male 2213.4765
153 MARLOVITS Ernst AUT RSG Grosspetersdorf M70 male 2209.8716
154 SLOPOVSKY Pavel SVK M60 male 2197.6273
155 HODUR Dusan SVK SportReport SK M45 male 2184.3596
156 STRÖHLE Linus AUT M20 male 2180.9493
157 RÖDER Ulrich GER Externi Biking Ulm M50 male 2176.4920
158 BRANDNER Josef AUT M40 male 2173.9760
159 KANZIAN Erich AUT probike Lienz M55 male 2162.4001
160 WINDISCH Erwin AUT M55 male 2153.2140
161 MALINA Christian AUT Bad/Heizung Malina M35 male 2149.8072
162 LUDIK Eduard AUT Nora Racing Team M60 male 2137.7238
163 ROSSA Kurt AUT ARBÖ M65 male 2126.4774
164 TEICHMANN Paul GER M35 male 2116.9365
165 BARTELS Ludger GER Mailis Bike & Coffee RSV BGD TS M60 male 2111.2975
166 FUCHS Markus AUT KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing M20 male 2107.7158
167 ROSSKOGLER Harald AUT M45 male 2100.6440
168 HEBGEN Rolf GER RSV Traunstein M70 male 2075.8174
169 MESSNER Alfred AUT M65 male 2075.2692
170 MEIßNER Roland AUT M45 male 2071.8595
171 STRÖHLE Kurt AUT M50 male 2064.0214
172 SCHUH Johann AUT M60 male 2031.7844
173 PUNTIGAM Gerald AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club M65 male 2028.6396
174 SCHMIDT Walter AUT Tri Team Pöttsching M75 male 2023.6976
175 FUCHS Christian AUT KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing M45 male 1976.6602
176 STEINWENDER Andreas AUT OMV racing team M50 male 1918.5016
177 WOLLER Franz GER Commend Sports Team M60 male 1897.8219
178 MÜLLAUER Karl AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal M60 male 1897.7853
179 SCHEDL Robert AUT M40 male 1894.4899
180 FRANZESKON Joachim AUT M30 male 1803.2471
181 RADKOHL Johann AUT RC-Scheicher Gnas M70 male 1764.6414
182 LEHNER Peter AUT M50 male 1723.7558
183 SEITZ Bernd GER KC Regensburg M75 male 1319.4281
- KITTEL Agnes AUT Nora Racing Team W25 female 1999.8744
- SCHÖNAUER Petra AUT RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels W45 female 1908.7818
- VORMITTAG Sibylle GER RSC Mering W35 female 1862.5815
- RINGELHANN Fanni HUN Radwelt MK Mattersburg W25 female 1812.9158
- SUBERG Gerti GER RSG Heilbronn W60 female 1773.6912
- SÖLLINGER Sabine AUT RC Frankenmarkt W25 female 1750.8898
- ZIPPER Evelyn AUT BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger W35 female 1747.2890
- SCHWARZ-STEGHERR Andrea GER W50 female 1727.7239
- BREITLER Johanna* AUT W45 female 1721.4989
- KATTERL Bianca AUT www.atterbiker.at W25 female 1715.0766
- LIEBHART Sonja* AUT W30 female 1695.7733
- PLANK Claudia* AUT RC Pekomo W25 female 1679.1355
- HUTER Laura* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W30 female 1659.7136
- KLUGHOFER Nora AUT Nora Racing Team W35 female 1652.2735
- EDER Daniela AUT RC Oberperfuss W35 female 1646.0052
- EMMERT Andrea GER Ambassadors W50 female 1641.6575
- EDER Gisela AUT URC Grünau W40 female 1633.0468
- ACKERL Karin AUT VICC Racing Division W30 female 1631.8099
- TÜCHLER Heidi AUT Naturfreunde Wals W45 female 1603.1696
- NORZ Elisabeth* AUT W45 female 1602.7350
- HOFSTETTER Karin AUT W30 female 1586.4745
- HANSER Natalie AUT SVG Uderns "Klein Tibet" W30 female 1577.8928
- BRUCKBAUER Susanne AUT Radfreunde Munderfing W40 female 1510.4235
- OHNMACHT Barbara* AUT Gipfelstürmer W50 female 1501.4952
- HAAS Hildegard* AUT Rail Cargo Group W50 female 1482.3740
- HAIDER Beatrix* AUT Sportunion Hopfgarten W45 female 1481.5930
- HOEPOLTSEDER Andrea* AUT W50 female 1449.7726
- GASTEIGER Angelika* AUT Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol Rtr31 W35 female 1434.6300
- STORKA Angela* AUT W40 female 1413.9280
- HORNECK Andrea* AUT W40 female 1382.0398
- WOLF Gerlinde AUT Team Bernhard Kohl W50 female 1363.6289
- RIECKERT Ulrike* GER W55 female 1357.2641
- PESEI Krisztina HUN W40 female 1303.4245
- ROIDER Lisa AUT RC Frankenmarkt W20 female 1253.3393
- SEIDL Irene AUT RC-Frankenmarkt W30 female 1253.3364
- MARZINKE Yvonne AUT W40 female 1246.7902
- RENNER Christina* AUT W35 female 1217.9616
- BUDAI Christine AUT W55 female 1180.9803
- MUELLER Anke* GER W45 female 1177.4407
- KOCH Christl GER Delta-Bike.de W70 female 1131.1870
- SMEJKAL-HAYN Elisabeth AUT ÖSHS W45 female 1105.7147
- SOMMER Sabine* AUT Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team W40 female 1000.0000
- ILLES Sandrina* AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. W30 female 999.9804
- STOCKER Brigitte* AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. W40 female 999.8836
- PÖLZL Lisi* AUT BMC LOUNGE LINZ W30 female 999.7351
- BIRLI Nathalie AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal W25 female 999.7016
- HÖLLER Christina* AUT Bike Friends Salzburg W35 female 995.9618
- CESNAKOVÁ Milena* CZE Cyklo Team Weber W30 female 985.3914
- VAN OIJEN Alisa* AUT Melasan Sport W25 female 957.7087
- ULBRICH Katja* GER TS Bayreuth W25 female 957.6801
- HOFMANN Anna* AUT ArbÖ Graz W30 female 957.5861
- SCHOBER Sophie* AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W30 female 957.5650
- HAUSMANN Birgit AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. W45 female 957.5639
- DANGL Heidi* AUT 2Roadrunners on Tour W35 female 957.5343
- PÖTZELSBERGER Rosemarie* AUT Team Bikeworks LED Volution W45 female 957.1968
- GASTECKER Sabine* AUT Fitness Reiser W45 female 957.1552
- BILLENSTEINER Anna AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal W20 female 956.9969
- PLANKENSTEINER Magdalena* AUT dolomite.bike W25 female 950.0000
- MAYER Barbara* AUT MatMakerLadies/SK Vöest W35 female 950.0000
- VOGL Lena* GER Maloja Pushbikers Fem W20 female 950.0000
- KRENN Irina* AUT Mauna Loa Fischer W25 female 937.3593
- RAMEDER Karin* AUT RC Grieskirchen W40 female 936.3127
- RIEDL Sonja* AUT Naturfreunde Frankenfels W40 female 922.3415
- RUMPL Laura* AUT W20 female 922.3179
- PAUS Verena* AUT RATS Amstetten W25 female 922.1984
- BALÁZS Beáta* HUN Bringabanda Sc W35 female 921.2992
- HABERSTATTER Barbara* AUT PHYSIO.1.0powerdby Steixner W25 female 920.7800
- FIMML Carina* AUT ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol W25 female 920.7319
- GRADAUER Maria* AUT Radteam Peto Tirol West W30 female 920.6209
- KATHREIN Katrin* AUT URC Ötztal W30 female 920.2327
- TRATTLER Sabine AUT TRIHA W40 female 915.7428
- GANTERER Julia AUT Champions Training W25 female 915.0901
- PERKTOLD Vanessa* AUT Team WNT-Radhaus W25 female 912.5682
- SANPETREAN Catalin* ROU Ironteam.ro W25 female 912.3230
- BENCZES Krisztina HUN Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk W40 female 912.1963
- VENEROVÁ Lenka* CZE Alfa Tri Team W30 female 912.1799
- AUMAIR Susanne* AUT RC Grieskirchen - Sportradl W25 female 902.2136
- TEUFL Vanessa AUT Radteam Oberhofen W25 female 902.2096
- PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana* CZE Erste Premier Petr ?ech MTB team W30 female 900.8058
- TAZREITER Angelika* AUT Polizei SV Graz/Bigtime Sport W30 female 900.0000
- EDTHOFER Theresia* AUT Radfreunde Munderfing W50 female 900.0000
- HIPSCH Monika AUT W40 female 898.2702
- WILLINGER Petra* AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W50 female 898.2572
- GÖTZINGER Elisa* AUT ASKÖ ARBÖ Graz RLM Steiermark W20 female 898.2498
- BAUMGARTNER Claudia AUT Rc Neulengbach W30 female 895.4840
- KIRCHBERGER Ursula* AUT TRV Krems W35 female 895.3321
- BLOK Izabela* POL PENTEL TEAM W25 female 895.2079
- ECKER Martina* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 892.7049
- FINK Dagmar AUT RLV Bregenzerwald W45 female 892.6858
- HÖFNER Stephanie AUT Kollar Racing Team W25 female 892.2607
- HUMANN Barbara* AUT W20 female 891.8655
- KRAMMER Anita* GER W35 female 890.0061
- BERGER Susanne* AUT VICC Racing Division W40 female 889.1680
- MACHNER Kathi* AUT Roadteam Leoben W20 female 889.1088
- RUDIGIER Carina* AUT union-sporthuette.at W25 female 888.4760
- REHRL Ulrike AUT W55 female 887.5867
- PFITZNER Melanie* GER Tuspo Weende W40 female 885.9223
- GAST Claudia* AUT URC Ötztal W40 female 885.3101
- KRAUT Cecilia* AUT Tri Team Pöttsching W40 female 884.9993
- WESTPHAL Marie GER Racing Team WINAX - food artists W30 female 882.5135
- PETRISTCH Ute* AUT W40 female 880.2384
- THALLER Ursula* AUT Trialize W40 female 879.1419
- REKTORIK Andrea* AUT Wiener Sportclub W40 female 878.7349
- HAAG Martina AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal W40 female 875.6062
- WIESELTHALER Brigitte* AUT W40 female 875.3219
- HAUDUM Judith* AUT sportnutrix feat. sportrix W35 female 868.5834
- BIRKLBAUER Anita* AUT sportnutrix feat. sportrix W35 female 868.4819
- KIRCHNER Alexandra AUT Flachau W40 female 868.2569
- FASCHING Birgit AUT W30 female 867.5911
- RODILOSSI Kerstin* GER W30 female 867.5339
- HAMSCHA Ulrike* AUT W30 female 867.2025
- SCHMIDT-KEHMANN Bodil* AUT IPA Radteam Burgenland W50 female 866.5545
- STUBNER Brigitte* AUT RC-Obus W45 female 863.8844
- STUMBAUER Melanie* AUT USV St. Oswald W40 female 863.6454
- BACHMANN Anna* AUT MTB-Team Hohenems W25 female 861.2210
- BRENDT Christine* AUT URC Hainfeld W45 female 859.8485
- KUGLER Martina* AUT W35 female 859.7716
- PETERSON Scarlett* GER RSG Heilbronn W55 female 859.7239
- RINGLEIN Chiara* GER lovesportsandmich W20 female 859.0816
- MINARSKI Helene* AUT ARBÖ RTC-INNTAL W45 female 856.1775
- KONVALINOVA Jana* AUT W25 female 855.9289
- TOBER Doris* AUT W35 female 855.6723
- BACHER Julia* AUT Tribe Sports Saalfelden W20 female 855.6700
- BADEGRUBER Hilke* GER The Boa System W40 female 855.0191
- HAUGG Bettina* GER Champions Training W45 female 853.8199
- WINKLER Kerstin* AUT Radteam Peto Tirol West W30 female 851.0750
- HAGER Miriam* AUT ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol W25 female 850.9701
- RIER Renate AUT Treppenfüchse Biketeam Hopfgarten W50 female 850.9480
- KAINER Sabrina* AUT R3 Racing Team Tirol W25 female 850.9385
- DÖRING Maria* GER TSV-Großschönau W20 female 850.0000
- TROMMER Cemile* GER Focus RAPIRO Racing W25 female 848.7267
- GRASICH Pia* AUT strohmer W55 female 844.9835
- STROBL Eva* AUT 3 Team Saalfelden W30 female 843.8009
- HAMETNER Greta* AUT W25 female 843.0600
- BRUNNER Helene* AUT W50 female 842.8889
- MÜLLER Elisabeth* AUT W30 female 842.8077
- AMORT-ACHMÜLLER Melanie* AUT W35 female 842.4093
- MALL Sabine* ITA TriBee Triathlon Team W30 female 841.5766
- BUDAI Katalin* HUN W45 female 839.5523
- UNTERRAINER Caroline* AUT Team sportscare W30 female 838.1625
- SCHADEN Gerda* AUT W35 female 837.9995
- FOLTIN Anja GER W40 female 836.9712
- GOEPPEL Tamara* CAN Whitehorse W50 female 835.7175
- PÉK Eszter* HUN Team Szerpentin W30 female 835.6153
- ECKMAIER Doris* AUT NSC Mitterbach W40 female 835.4326
- KADNER Karin* GER TBR Werner W40 female 834.3504
- HÖFLEHNER Franziska* AUT Bike Friends Salzburg W20 female 833.9434
- ZANGERLE Gerlinde* AUT RSC Wolfsegg W50 female 833.9315
- WIBMER Katharina* AUT W50 female 833.4985
- ORTNER Bettina AUT SU Abfaltersbach W40 female 831.7084
- MORVILLO Bianca* ITA Union RLC Sterngartl W25 female 830.8048
- WAIß Anita* AUT RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei Wien W45 female 830.5849
- BARTH Michaela AUT LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg W45 female 830.0353
- HÖLS Sonja* GER W35 female 830.0118
- BACK Alexandra* GER Radldandler W45 female 828.3699
- THIELE ORBERG Vivian* BRA MITZI and FRIENDS W25 female 825.5196
- TRÖSCH Danièle* FRA to Motion racing by Black Tusk W35 female 823.9240
- TREIPL Monika AUT W55 female 823.8128
- KREUTZER Elisabeth AUT W45 female 823.1288
- HOCHLEITNER Sandra* AUT VICC Racing Division W35 female 823.1120
- NEUMÜLLER Karoline AUT Team DNA EINDRUCK Sarleinsbach W20 female 822.8185
- JAUK Michaela* CZE GANESHA TEAM - SCOTT W35 female 822.7854
- RUPP Ingrid* AUT W50 female 819.5144
- MAYR Maria* AUT Laufrad Steyr W45 female 819.2560
- AMTMANN Daniela* AUT W35 female 819.1043
- SOLLINGER Kerstin* GER LG Würm Athletik W35 female 818.6847
- EMESZ Ulrike* AUT mountainbiker.at W45 female 816.6779
- SCHWEITZER Bianca* AUT W25 female 816.4454
- EXENBERGER Ulli* AUT Smaragdbiker Sportpro Bramberg W40 female 816.1980
- SEMMELROCK Katrin* AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club / KTV 1862 W25 female 815.4948
- SCHLAFFER Doris* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W25 female 814.6896
- JAKSCH Eva-Maria* AUT W45 female 814.2334
- BRANDSTÖTTER Anita* AUT W45 female 814.2131
- COLA Tiziana* ITA polisportiva avi vipiteno W45 female 814.1911
- WIESELTHALER MAG. Brigitte* AUT W40 female 811.1683
- POSCH Anita* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 808.0590
- FRIESINGER Andrea* GER schellen sau e.V. W45 female 806.9232
- SKRBKOVÁ Denisa* CZE beManiax MADBIKE W25 female 806.0743
- LEYERLE Kathrin* GER W30 female 806.0726
- AGERER Julia* AUT W20 female 805.8121
- LECKSCHMIDT Susette AUT W55 female 805.7135
- WELSER Sandra* GER TriTeam Gaimersheim W25 female 805.4638
- HARTL Eva* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W30 female 804.8836
- HEIDECKER Dagmar* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W40 female 804.8806
- HALBEDL Roswitha AUT Rennradreisen W45 female 801.8235
- PÖSTLBERGER Veronika* AUT W25 female 800.8686
- PUTZ Lena* GER Intersport-Genesis Team W20 female 800.0000
- RAUTER-FUX Christine* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 799.4547
- DEHNERT Ellen* AUT W40 female 799.4421
- GATTERMANN Kerstin* AUT LG Innviertel W30 female 798.9001
- EINHAUS Gabriela* AUT W40 female 797.5414
- LAINER Tina* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W25 female 797.0456
- SELTENHEIN Kristina* AUT Constantia Teich W35 female 795.8506
- MIKLIN Andrea* AUT askö hainfeld W50 female 795.6207
- SCHIBICH Sonja AUT RC sunpor St. Pölten W30 female 795.3786
- FUNK Kinga Maria* GER "OHNE 7" W40 female 793.5336
- HOLZER Gabi* AUT Nora Racing Team W50 female 793.3485
- ROLAND Ailine* GER TRISTAR Schaffhausen W35 female 792.7413
- KOBER Theresa* AUT Bikepalast Salzburg W25 female 792.5295
- WINTER Susanne* AUT ULC Riverside Mödling W50 female 792.2452
- HELMBERGER Katrin* AUT W30 female 791.5515
- SCHARTNER Andrea* AUT Team 4sports W35 female 791.5417
- GENOVESI Daniela* BRA GIRUS BIKE W45 female 791.2355
- DICK Annemarie* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W40 female 790.8860
- GROIßBÖCK Sonja* AUT Constantia Teich W45 female 790.6591
- MONITZER Clara* AUT W35 female 790.4661
- GLATZ Sylvia AUT Xtrim Zeltweg W50 female 789.1791
- NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka* CZE Marathon CZ W35 female 788.3222
- GERBER Willi* SUI SSC Langnau W65 female 786.6423
- ZEITLINGER Sonja* AUT Nora Racing Team W40 female 786.0701
- RIER Sabine* AUT W30 female 786.0106
- STERZINGER Claudia* AUT W50 female 785.7794
- POPPINGER Andrea AUT W40 female 785.7292
- PALÚCHOVÁ Zuzana* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W25 female 785.3707
- KRENN Anita* AUT Bikes4You Bad Goisern W50 female 784.2725
- HATZL Stella Julia* AUT W30 female 782.5190
- RATHMAYR Magdalena* AUT SC Cagitz W25 female 781.8569
- BALDISSERA Nadia* ITA Arbö RC Bike point Innsbruck W40 female 781.5813
- AUER Susanne* AUT Arbö RC Bike point Innsbruck W50 female 781.5775
- LECHNER Tomma* GER RC Arbö Bike Point Innsbruck W45 female 781.5765
- KÖRBL Birthe* GER W30 female 781.4554
- AUFREITER Verena* AUT W30 female 781.3560
- WINTERSTEIGER Brigitta* AUT W50 female 781.0580
- INTEMANN Sandra* GER RSG Hannover W25 female 781.0311
- SCHISSLINGSTRASSER Daniela* AUT W30 female 780.7624
- ROCH Elena* AUT W20 female 779.8435
- WACHT Stefanie* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W35 female 779.8385
- KALVA Sandra* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W30 female 779.8363
- MÜLLER Nicole* GER W50 female 779.6888
- BREU Bianka* GER team babo W45 female 779.6836
- DIENSTBIER Michaela* AUT RIGG W55 female 779.0462
- THEURL Andrea AUT Union Compedal Assling W50 female 778.9882
- KESENHEIMER Jana* GER W20 female 778.9702
- PAULICK Anke GER W45 female 778.5658
- KNAPP Andrea AUT RRC Unterguggenberger W45 female 778.5605
- HAUER Iris* AUT WFV Finkenstein W20 female 778.2739
- THALHAMMER Maria* GER W50 female 777.9837
- BRAND Sissi* GER W30 female 777.7604
- GIUS Josiane* FRA MTP Hersbruck W50 female 777.2644
- HÖLLNSTEINER Manuela* AUT UASC Attersee West W30 female 776.4248
- URBAN Anna* POL ?ód? W35 female 774.7343
- ŠROBOVÁ Viera* SLO CYKLOKLUB ZUBEREC W50 female 772.8736
- GANN Waltraud* AUT W45 female 772.1633
- PLATZER Nicole* AUT W25 female 769.6357
- APFEL Susanne* GER TV 1885 Eggenfelden W55 female 769.5385
- NOVY Heidi* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 767.0213
- SCHÖPPEL Iris* AUT W25 female 766.0981
- REICHERT Alina* AUT RC Sport Vollmann W20 female 765.1067
- GIERLINGER Julia* AUT Bike Team Kaiser W25 female 762.9682
- WÜRFLINGER Maria* AUT W55 female 762.9475
- GÜNSTER Britta* GER W30 female 762.0805
- WÖGERER Daniela* AUT W35 female 761.5692
- KINDLHOFER Tina* AUT Bike Zeit W20 female 761.4529
- VAN EDE Ramona* NED De Bilt W35 female 760.1972
- WEIDINGER Nadine* GER Mountain Aktiv Chiemsee Kälte W40 female 759.8874
- MUTHER Linda* SUI bikeimpuls, Orpund W30 female 759.6288
- MATHE Zsuzsanna* AUT SK-Völs W30 female 759.0774
- BRAMMEN Ulrike* GER W45 female 756.7330
- GRUBER Nicole AUT Tri Schedina W40 female 755.0420
- SCHLAGER Verena* AUT URC-MARAZELL W40 female 755.0137
- KIRCHNER Grit* GER Uim Doi Roasa W50 female 752.5372
- RIESENBERGER Jasmine* AUT W40 female 752.0149
- DICHLBERGER Almut* AUT W40 female 752.0149
- DAIMLER Anna* AUT W35 female 752.0149
- BARZ Michaela* GER GESUNDHEITSPARK-Dreiländereck W30 female 750.0000
- KRATZ Daniela* AUT Polizei SV Graz W25 female 749.1585
- EISL Maria* AUT W30 female 748.0815
- GANDER Carina* AUT W25 female 746.4192
- CHURCHWARD Angela* AUT W55 female 746.0985
- STROHMER Barbara* AUT HLL THAYA W25 female 745.9803
- FROSCHAUER Magdalena* AUT Team Penhab W25 female 744.9769
- GELL Birgit* AUT Casa Bicicletta W40 female 744.2617
- JONSSON MIKAELA* RSA JEEP TEAM W20 female 741.4947
- SCHÖNHERR Nadja* AUT W45 female 741.3705
- HACKL Daniela* GER Mountain Aktiv Chiemsee Kälte W50 female 740.6212
- MOLLAY MAG. Sabine* AUT W35 female 740.4670
- KOZNAROVA Martina* CZE SVG UDERNS BADGER W30 female 739.9646
- VÄTH Thomas* GER Mein Spessart Expresso W40 female 739.7334
- LÖSCHBERGER-REISINGER Sabine* AUT tsv bike total hartberg W50 female 739.5898
- KOVÁCS Anna* HUN W50 female 739.4111
- ROELOFSEN Julia* GER trisport Erding W35 female 738.4432
- EMHOFER Peter* AUT SVN Attersee W50 female 736.8523
- B?EZINOVÁ Radka* CZE Lowellpro Racing Team W30 female 733.7296
- ZIBUSCHKA Sylvia* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W40 female 733.2792
- CERMAK Verena* AUT W35 female 732.9227
- WEBER Martina* GER W30 female 730.2731
- ROSSMANN Francesca* ITA W40 female 730.1572
- STÖCKL Irene* AUT Radunion St.Johann in Tirol W50 female 730.0600
- LAUKKANEN Mari* FIN rad-angerer.at W30 female 728.5355
- BUCSEK Andrea* AUT W35 female 728.1337
- GLANZ Martina AUT W30 female 728.0178
- FRATZL Hildgedard* AUT RC-Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur W55 female 727.2955
- ZODLHOFER Andrea* AUT Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol Rtr31 W35 female 726.9453
- KOSCOVÁ Kristina* SVK TS Bohemia Kross Racing Team W45 female 726.4416
- PARGGER Irma* AUT BBA Lienz W40 female 725.9781
- SPERR Julia* AUT UASC Attersee West W30 female 724.0721
- PAULUS Claudia* GER RC Ritzelfuchser W35 female 722.8738
- PIRZKALLOVÁ Zuzana* CZE RAJEC Allivictus W20 female 722.6364
- HASLBERGER Erika* AUT Bike Team Borbet W45 female 722.3049
- MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana* CZE Cyklo Jiricka Racing Team W50 female 721.2912
- PONETSMÜLLER Kerstin* GER Uim Doi Roasa W50 female 720.8154
- GLATT Barbara* GER Uim Doi Roasa W35 female 720.8043
- MÖDERL Denise* GER Team Craft and Friends W25 female 720.0648
- SLADKOVSKÁ Dagmar* CZE ?eská spo?itelna Accolade W40 female 718.5215
- FORCHER Verena* AUT W40 female 717.8429
- TRÖTZMÜLLER Susanne* GER MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 716.8846
- BRAUN Marlene* AUT UASC Attersee West W30 female 716.3944
- STEINER Silke* AUT W45 female 716.2485
- BAUSCH Karen* GER SpVgg Greuther Fürth W50 female 715.9547
- HIEBER Monika* GER RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V W50 female 715.2562
- SCHWENNIG Hedi* GER W60 female 713.8854
- WIELTSCHNIG Julia AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC-Hermagor W20 female 713.0944
- MÜLLER Elke* GER W55 female 712.0661
- SCHAARSCHMIDT Anke* GER Team Gassenlauf W35 female 711.1426
- SCHWAIGER Bettina* AUT KTM Rad.Sport.Szene W25 female 710.7046
- HENDORFER Andrea* AUT W45 female 708.0962
- HÜGELSCHÄFER Andrea* GER W50 female 707.0301
- ADAMCIK Veronika* AUT team.bikepirat.at W60 female 706.1586
- WÜRFL Claudia* AUT deniflcycling.com W45 female 705.8121
- ALLERSTORFER Michaela* AUT W25 female 705.1501
- ROMVALD Judit* HUN W45 female 703.4043
- KISS Mónika* HUN Bike-Zone Godollo W30 female 702.0861
- GÖRCKE Martina* GER W45 female 700.9505
- WIESMÜLLNER Johanna* AUT IPA Radteam Burgenland W50 female 700.9389
- ZEININGER Julia* AUT Matmaker Ladys Team W20 female 700.0000
- FEUCHTNER Katharina* AUT Intersport-Genesis Team W30 female 699.8566
- RESCH Sabine* AUT W45 female 699.3480
- GARSLEITNER Carmen-Ina* GER WSV Bad Tölz W55 female 699.3379
- HUBER Andrea* GER WSV Bad Tölz W40 female 699.3322
- SEIDL Sabine* AUT W30 female 699.3239
- BÜNDGEN Stefanie* AUT Physiopark W30 female 697.9300
- KUTSCHKI Tina* GER TSV 1848 Flöha W25 female 696.3983
- SIEPER Cornelia* GER SC Vöhrenbach W35 female 696.2696
- HAID Kathrin* AUT W45 female 696.2293
- PEJŠOV Kristýna* CZE Superior MTB Team W20 female 696.1085
- GEORGE Claudia* GER W45 female 696.0812
- RICHTER Heike* GER FC St.Pauli Radsportclub W50 female 694.8538
- ZIMMERMANN Amelie* GER KIT MTB W25 female 691.8834
- OSTERMANN Lisa* AUT Sportverein Lans W30 female 691.4295
- STOPPACHER Gabriele* AUT W40 female 690.5778
- LOTTERITSCH Edith* AUT Haxenclub Glanegg W45 female 690.3241
- HÖBEL Aurelia* GER RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten W20 female 690.0830
- EGGER Angelika* AUT sv gnu s W45 female 689.5829
- ROTTER Rosa* GER W50 female 689.5223
- BRIX Sylvia AUT RTR 31 W25 female 689.4434
- KLEINLEHNER Veronika* AUT WSG-Gaflenz W45 female 688.1008
- STADLBAUER Christina* AUT W25 female 687.3098
- WEIDNER Petra* GER RSV Schrobenhausen W45 female 686.4916
- SCHUBERT Simone* GER W45 female 686.4042
- HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha* AUT Zweirad Janger Simplon W55 female 685.3598
- MICHL Mareike* GER W35 female 684.0203
- KOBLMÜLLER Renate* AUT Alpenverein Rohrbach W50 female 682.9256
- ENTLEITNER Anna* AUT Brixental Connection W20 female 682.2288
- PREINER Silvia* AUT team preiner W40 female 679.2490
- WILLANTNER Iris* AUT RT Oberhofen W40 female 679.2298
- MA?HOVÁ Tereza* CZE BSP W35 female 678.9825
- GRABMEIER Corinna* GER GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck W30 female 677.7982
- TRISCHLER Anneliese* AUT W30 female 677.4553
- JAHN Michaela* AUT W35 female 677.3813
- QUIRCHMAYR Kerstin* AUT Oldies but Goldies W25 female 677.0475
- GSCHWANDTNER Gabi* AUT W45 female 676.7007
- PLANTAK Teja* SLO Crna na Koroskem W30 female 676.0909
- MARTENS Carolin* GER W35 female 675.3356
- NIKO Gabi* AUT W45 female 675.3004
- WOLF Katrin* GER W45 female 673.5563
- MORSELLI Francesca* AUT SESSANTALLORA W50 female 673.4942
- STRAßER Marlene* AUT Team Vegan.at W30 female 673.4927
- CAFFAGNI Elena* AUT GIRLANBINA A.S.D W40 female 673.4776
- VODEHNALOVÁ Milena* CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM W40 female 672.2727
- STRNADOVÁ Kate?ina* CZE Eleven-Mercedes-Mitas W25 female 671.5477
- ZUBER Hanna* GER BSB Bayreuth/29er-Racing Team W20 female 671.4812
- BEER Andrea* AUT Team Fischer Sports W35 female 671.1505
- HÖLLER Helene* AUT W40 female 670.9598
- LIEBMANN Kathrin* GER Triathlon Potsdam W55 female 670.2298
- TANÁCS Gabriella* HUN Team Heavy Pedál - Szeged W30 female 669.6217
- MARTIN Petra* GER Medsport.eu W45 female 669.5142
- FUKSOVÁ Adéla* CZE individual W20 female 669.2979
- EGL Claudia* AUT MRRC München W50 female 669.1783
- SCHEUCHENPFLUG Christa* AUT Bike Friends W40 female 668.8827
- HÖFLER Michaela* AUT W35 female 668.5577
- RITTER Julia* AUT W20 female 668.4509
- REINPRECHT Claudia* AUT RLC Mörbisch W40 female 668.4101
- HADAC Petra* AUT W35 female 668.0896
- GRILL Sabine* AUT W40 female 665.7092
- FÜRTBAUER Sandra* GER W40 female 665.5739
- SORGENFREI Birgit* GER TSV Freystadt W45 female 665.0112
- REINEGGER Magdalena* AUT Arbö Rc Linz Mc Donalds W20 female 664.7615
- STABENTHEINER Erika* AUT W30 female 664.1220
- MEISSL Eva* AUT HSV Lienz Sektion Radsport W50 female 664.0616
- KAINZ Barbara* AUT W50 female 663.5360
- DUDEK IZABELA* POL Merida Sail + Surf Österreich W40 female 662.7327
- KLACKL Sabine* AUT Bad Goisern W40 female 661.9662
- MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela* CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha W20 female 661.6565
- GABBERT Heike* GER RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V W55 female 657.9699
- FUCHS Nicole* AUT eldoRADo Biketeam W25 female 657.8980
- FRISCHAUF Claudia* AUT RC Reutte W50 female 657.4417
- LANNER Phila-Moanna* AUT Bad Aussee W25 female 656.0861
- MOORE Nina* GER Erlangen W40 female 650.6779
- HABL Vanessa* GER bikesandparts.de W30 female 650.6697
- WAGNER Andrea AUT Tri Runners Baden W55 female 649.4574
- SLEEGERS Alexandra* GER IBC DIMB Racing Team W45 female 649.4073
- MOSSER Nina* AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor W20 female 649.3859
- ZARUBA Tina Minou* AUT W40 female 648.7954
- BOBEK Barbara* AUT W30 female 648.6605
- BARTENSTEIN Hanna* GER W35 female 647.2679
- HERRMANN Carmen* GER Herrmann Radteam eV W45 female 647.2161
- REITER Karin* AUT Bikes4You Bad Goisern W35 female 646.8375
- RAUP Doris* AUT www.wichtelstube.at W50 female 646.5013
- METSALU Merilin* EST Adduco movingservices W30 female 643.1001
- VAN STERKENBURG Runa* GER toMotion Racing by black tusk W20 female 640.7494
- ZEDAN Susan* AUT WEsports / Sportfreunde Scholler W45 female 640.0545
- MALINOWSKA Aleksandra* POL Prema Cycling Team W20 female 637.9713
- JECHSMAYR Barbara* AUT Kürn-Berg-Radler W20 female 637.7420
- KÖPPEL Katrin* GER W50 female 636.9754
- MOSER Anna* AUT KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENE Ausseerlan W20 female 635.7899
- RUCKHOFER Elisabeth* AUT W35 female 635.6479
- DASCHNER Karin* AUT Nora Racing Team W50 female 634.6208
- MORTENSEN Anne-Mette* DEN Team Fit4Run W50 female 633.3092
- MUIN Dina* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W35 female 633.2113
- BRÜNDL Tina* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W40 female 633.2100
- AIGNER Andrea* AUT URC Sparkasse Renner Langenlois W30 female 633.0648
- HEINLEIN Lydia* GER Herrmann Radteam eV W45 female 630.6980
- LINORTNER Christa* AUT grafikeria centurion racing powered by muki W50 female 630.1153
- BURGHOLZER Ulrike* AUT Naturfreunde Enns W40 female 629.8541
- STRECKEL Karin* AUT W35 female 629.7315
- EBERL Martina* GER Expedi - Team Arnstorf W40 female 629.0883
- BÄNSCH Lydia* GER Herrmann Radteam eV W40 female 628.1837
- ULLITSCH Barbara* AUT Intersport-Genesis Team W30 female 627.1285
- HENKEL Susanne* GER W45 female 626.1452
- FLEISSNER Klaudia* AUT Team Athleten Schmiede W50 female 624.9608
- WEITLANER Birgit* AUT Sportunion Leisach W30 female 623.0780
- BAHAT Margot GER W65 female 623.0391
- SABITZER Melitta* AUT Leeb Balkone W55 female 622.9568
- HORN Viktoria* AUT VTU W30 female 620.9443
- HÖRMANN Ilona* AUT Bikeunion Altenberg W30 female 620.6196
- MIHÁLFFY Krisztina* HUN Pilisborosjen? W35 female 620.6085
- VAN STAEYEN Joanna* BEL KWB Zoersel W50 female 618.2785
- GOLLER Elisabeth* AUT W50 female 615.6215
- LEBUTSCH Barbara* AUT 4Sports Wels W40 female 615.3459
- LÁNG Melinda* HUN MEDITECH SC-VITACTIVA W35 female 614.4814
- GLOD Renata* POL Strefasportu.pl W40 female 614.1901
- CARTERET Anne-Céline* FRA W40 female 613.9775
- REMUS Katja* GER W40 female 612.5435
- DASCHNER Sandra* AUT Nora Racing Team W25 female 611.4970
- SCHÜTZ Margit* AUT Nora Racing Team W35 female 610.9975
- BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka* CZE Oceloví letci W40 female 610.5866
- MARENT Jeanette* AUT MTB Club Montafon W25 female 610.3809
- BUNZ Elke* GER CBS RACE TEAM W50 female 609.9192
- SZIGETHINE DANTESZ Annamaria* HUN W35 female 609.3055
- TRAUTNER Helga* GER Bikesportbühne Bayreuth W45 female 608.8498
- FRAUENGRUBER Veronika* AUT Raaber Biker W40 female 604.8683
- HRON?EKOVÁ Martina* SVK Intersport-Genesis Team W30 female 604.5058
- LABENBACHER Petra* AUT Constantia Teich W40 female 604.3288
- SEIBERL Ida* AUT Team RUEFA W35 female 603.8994
- HESS Julia* AUT Bike Team Kaiser W35 female 603.4597
- BERGMANN Anna* GER münchen W25 female 602.3740
- KASPARETH Kathrin* AUT TripowerWimbergerhausFreistadt W30 female 602.1943
- HERZLEIER Karin* AUT W50 female 602.1136
- MEIXNER Daniela* AUT W35 female 602.1104
- FABIAN Judit* HUN Spitz Team W30 female 601.0242
- WOHLSCHLÄGER Astrid* AUT ÖTB Spitz W45 female 600.7814
- SCHATZ Regina* AUT W45 female 599.9293
- PÖTSCHER Astrid* AUT Radlager Mountainbikeverein W40 female 599.1194
- KIRSCHNER Claudia AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal W55 female 598.4159
- LEODOLTER Martina* AUT Rc Neulengbach W45 female 597.0348
- SCHMUTZER Nicole* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 596.7978
- BINDER Marion* AUT Gemeinde Ottnang am Hausruck W45 female 595.6374
- KIEßLING Simone* GER CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN TEAM W30 female 592.2314
- WAGNER Eva* GER W35 female 591.2945
- MARTIN Kathrin* GER W30 female 591.2945
- KAISER Tanja* AUT W35 female 591.2865
- HERGOLITSCH Anna* AUT RV Veloclub Simmering W60 female 590.5703
- STRASSNER Edit* HUN 1. Laufclub Parndorf W60 female 589.3543
- LINORTNER Anita* AUT Bikes 4 you W40 female 589.2745
- HRUBÁ Hana* CZE Kraken Team Dob?íš W40 female 588.1558
- PEHAMBERGER Lisa* AUT RCG W20 female 587.1450
- KUNZ Ines* AUT W20 female 587.1444
- PILLISZ Réka* HUN K?szegi Triatlon Klub W20 female 586.8187
- SKLADANOVA Silvia* SVK W45 female 585.5941
- KRÖBER Andrea* GER OL- Team Wehrsdorf W50 female 584.9666
- PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka* CZE Hnizdil Team W20 female 584.8444
- MAROSFFY Orsolya* HUN Száguldó Virágok SE W45 female 583.7165
- SCHWAIGER Veronika* AUT WSV Altaussee W20 female 582.0066
- OBEREDER Iris* AUT VELO Königswiesen W40 female 581.5472
- HEGED?S Beáta* HUN Veszprém W25 female 580.7589
- MISTLBACHNER Monika* AUT W30 female 580.5234
- RIEM Birgitte* NED MTB Club Montafon W30 female 580.3645
- SCHMITT Linda* GER W50 female 580.1588
- BAUR Birgit* GER W55 female 579.4404
- CS. KISS Agnes* HUN W50 female 579.4034
- STOLARZ Sandy* GER Auto und Freizeit Chemnitz W25 female 579.3581
- MITTERMAYR Elke GER W45 female 577.0078
- LANG Heidi* SUI SSC Langnau W60 female 573.9917
- SCHWARZ Madeleine* AUT Vöcklabruck W25 female 571.9185
- WOLF Petra* AUT Graz W35 female 571.0605
- DAMSCH Rosemarie* GER W50 female 570.4104
- STÜRMER Katharina* AUT TriRun Linz W25 female 569.7622
- FLUNGER Rosi* AUT WALDER FAMILY TEAM W65 female 568.0461
- TRISKA Monika AUT Rc Neulengbach W30 female 567.7054
- RAPPITSCH Elisabeth* AUT Graz W25 female 567.6005
- EICHER Bernadette* AUT UASC Attersee West W30 female 567.5201
- STANGL Bernadette* AUT Seekirchen W30 female 567.2813
- LINDNER Sandra* GER DOWE-Sportswear W30 female 567.1529
- STEINER Katrin* AUT Eberschwang W25 female 566.5005
- KUTSCHEID Andrea* GER W35 female 564.9033
- STECHELE Mona* GER W25 female 564.9020
- DORFER Ute AUT BIKE TEAM DORFER W50 female 564.9002
- RASP Caroline* GER Team RUEFA W30 female 563.0635
- EßMEISTER Andrea* AUT W50 female 562.8888
- KRANABITL Anita* AUT TAXICOMPANY MTB racing W40 female 562.6812
- BÉLAI Nikolett* HUN Esztergomi Küll?szaggatók KE W25 female 562.5608
- KRALL Karin* AUT Team Ärztehaus Neuhofen W40 female 558.5784
- LAIMER Veronika* AUT Gemeinde St. Gilgen W30 female 556.0499
- SCHMUTZER Marlene* AUT Bad Goisern a. H. W20 female 554.5021
- KRAUß Claudia* GER RVC Trieb W45 female 552.6535
- KOVÁ?OVÁ Petra* CZE Intersport-Genesis Team W40 female 551.5097
- DEN HARTOG Sophie* NED W30 female 551.1260
- PRENNER Nicole* AUT Gemeinde Ebensee W40 female 550.8800
- WINTERAUER Laura* AUT Sommerhof Gosau W20 female 550.7702
- DIGRUBER Stephanie* AUT Bike Team Kaiser W20 female 550.6005
- PATRI Ingrid* AUT VELO Königswiesen W50 female 550.5536
- WEINMÜLLER Daniela* AUT Ampflwang im Hausruckwald W25 female 550.5365
- BORCHERT Wiebke* GER Trailgämsen W25 female 549.8396
- KOGLBAUER Julia* AUT SUSV Feistritz am Wechsel W20 female 549.1311
- LEIXNER barbara* AUT WIPA Racer W35 female 549.0096
- BURGSTALLER Evelyn* AUT Naturfreunde Ampflwang W30 female 548.5535
- SCHMIDERER Barbara* AUT Abtenau W25 female 544.7163
- FELLINGER Bettina* AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W35 female 544.1763
- HEIDE Ana Flavia* BRA Dani Genovesi Team W45 female 542.8784
- WECHSLER Christine* SUI Luzern W25 female 542.4127
- KREJ?ÍKOVÁ Edita* CZE Raul W20 female 542.1915
- SCHUMACHER Ute* GER TWin Neumarkt W50 female 541.0507
- KALLUS Edit* HUN team3K W35 female 540.2275
- PÜHRINGER Claudia* AUT Gramastetten W35 female 540.1475
- WÄCHTER Marta* POL Wien W35 female 540.0477
- PERKMANN Anna-Maria* ITA SSV Naturns Raiffeisen W20 female 538.8958
- PUCHNER Doris* AUT Neumarkt im Mühlkreis W40 female 536.8873
- BAUMGARTNER Laura* ITA AC Villanders Einrad W20 female 536.7776
- FRÖHLICH Rosmarie* AUT Bike Team Borbet W40 female 535.4191
- BURGSTALLER Simone* AUT Bad Ischl W20 female 535.3916
- FRIEMBICHLER Andrea* AUT FTC Berndorf W45 female 535.3670
- MASOPUSTOVÁ Elis* CZE SK Praga W30 female 533.9418
- KALTENECKER Luisa* AUT UASC Attersee West W20 female 533.3028
- FREUND-PRAMENDORFER Lisa* AUT Eberschwang W20 female 532.7225
- BOROS Gáborné* HUN RCG W50 female 532.6095
- LECHNER Carina* AUT Eberschwang W20 female 532.6009
- PREIHS Michaela* AUT franzpreihs raam crew W45 female 532.4573
- ZÁMOLYI Bernadett* HUN RCG W30 female 532.1969
- EHRENMÜLLER Renate* AUT Gemeinde St. Johann am Wimberg W40 female 531.8016
- PECHÁL Nikolett* HUN Bringabanda Sc W30 female 531.7129
- TENAMBERGEN Jana* GER Wittnau W20 female 531.5391
- GANGL Melanie* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 531.4180
- RESCH Emanuela* AUT Abersee W30 female 529.1879
- PFISTER Fabienne* SUI Team Famo W30 female 528.7386
- SCHLAGER Veronika* AUT URC-MARIAZELL W60 female 524.2290
- SCHREILECHNER Anja* AUT SuMa Oberwölz W25 female 523.6457
- WINTER Tamara* AUT Bike Team Kaiser W25 female 523.5614
- AVARELLO Sandra* AUT mauna loa racing team W35 female 522.2384
- TRAWÖGER Barbara* AUT Marktgemeinde Altmünster W45 female 522.1442
- KÖCK Chiara-Naemi* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 521.5960
- BARTA Sissi* AUT Linz W55 female 521.0249
- FISCHER Silvia* GER W50 female 520.1576
- KÖCK Heidi* AUT Pöllau W40 female 519.3378
- LADNER Romana* AUT W40 female 516.6182
- KORNHERR Anita* AUT W50 female 516.6153
- SERAFINOWSKA Dorota* POL OPONY SERAFINOWSKI W45 female 515.7473
- RÖHLING Heidi* GER Sturmvogel Wattenscheid W70 female 514.9231
- BASTLOVÁ Dagmar* CZE Žár W25 female 511.6926
- STROBEL Maike* GER Ernie und Bert W40 female 511.4982
- SCHERNDL Christina* AUT BKS Team W25 female 511.4279
- WOLFMEIER Carina* AUT MaxFun Multisport Team W20 female 510.3904
- STERBOVA Marianna* CZE W65 female 510.2979
- WIESINGER Eva* AUT Gars am Kamp W55 female 508.9463
- AUINGER Karin* AUT Team Fischer Sports W35 female 508.2536
- CIECHANOWICZ Sylwia* POL Kiekrz W35 female 507.4428
- LUNDIN Jenny* SWE W30 female 506.8295
- BJÖRKVIK Lisa* SWE W25 female 506.8287
- SAVELA Erika* SWE W25 female 506.8285
- HILLBRAND Martha* AUT Bad Goisern W25 female 506.0135
- SOMMERER Manuela* AUT Team Sportplatz ASKÖ Gosau W35 female 505.8129
- SCHNEPF Vera* GER Kufstein W30 female 505.2601
- TIETZE Ilona* GER DAV Zittau - Zahnradl W45 female 505.0897
- GÓRSKA Katarzyna* POL Katowice W50 female 504.6922
- FLORIAN Martina* AUT BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz W35 female 503.0450
- GAMSJÄGER Maria* AUT Bikes4You Bad Goisern W20 female 501.9694
- WEINHOLD Lissy* GER Waldidylle W40 female 501.7133
- SÁRKÖZI Rita* HUN RCG W35 female 501.2553
- DONINGER Petra* AUT wE-Bike Timelkam W25 female 501.1744
- FRIEDL Melanie* AUT Triathlonverein Krems W35 female 500.7861
- DANNER Elisabeth* AUT Gemeinde Helfenberg W45 female 500.4845
- HEESS Alessa* GER Kernen W20 female 497.9849
- TRAGENREIF Martina* AUT Bergfahrer-Bund Waldviertel W25 female 497.9291
- MOKRANOVA Veronika* CZE Kordiky MTB W30 female 497.7349
- STAMM E. Ute* GER Bühl W50 female 496.5909
- MALY Birgit* AUT OÖ Nachrichten W35 female 495.7523
- STRUCK Ulrike* GER VfA endLOS W45 female 495.6342
- BACHMEIER Katharina* GER FF Pietzing W20 female 494.6480
- PERKMANN Nadia* ITA SSV Naturns Raiffeisen W20 female 493.9585
- MITTERHOFER Hannah* AUT St. Georgen i. A. W20 female 493.6798
- ZOPF Bettina* AUT Marktgemeinde Altmünster W40 female 493.6049
- KRAKOVÁ Nina* SVK Imperium W25 female 493.2362
- BURGSTALLER Eva* AUT Bad Ischl W20 female 492.5173
- KRŠÁKOVÁ Janka* SVK Ck Vasilov W45 female 491.4950
- KOBALD Sandra* AUT Bruck an der Mur W45 female 490.2364
- SAMBS Victoria* AUT Bad Aussee W25 female 489.9366
- HIERZ Stefanie* AUT W35 female 489.1079
- BRAACH Natascha* GER Wittenbach W35 female 488.9704
- DUNOWSKA Ilona* POL MTB4Fun W40 female 487.8407
- SCHERFL Caroline* AUT RCG W25 female 486.9718
- BÖHLY Maria* GER Sommerhof Gosau W60 female 486.6408
- KERSCHBAUMER Veronika* AUT sehen wutscher W25 female 486.0858
- KEPPLINGER Karolina* AUT Radsport Herzogsdorf 1 W40 female 485.8143
- SCHALLER Monika* AUT Sommerhof Gosau W45 female 483.0626
- PFINGSTMANN Nicole* AUT Haberl Bike Team W25 female 482.9543
- TERZIC JASMIN* AUT Lonesome Riders W30 female 482.6961
- RAPP Nadine* AUT Lonesome Riders W35 female 482.6850
- BAUMGARTNER Sarah* ITA AC Villanders Einrad W20 female 482.5743
- KULAGINA Anastasiya* RUS ORBEA Forza Racing Team W30 female 478.4899
- DAXNER Micky* AUT bergwelt-sport.at W30 female 477.2841
- URSTÖGER Ingrid* AUT Bad Goisern W55 female 476.6074
- GAMSJÄGER Katrin* AUT Bad Goisern W25 female 476.5993
- LACKNER Martha* AUT Bischofshofen W25 female 475.4041
- OTT Eva-Maria* GER Münchberg W30 female 474.5933
- LEHOFER Anna* AUT biken fun wenigzell W25 female 474.2655
- EBERLEIN Annette* GER Scheibenberg W55 female 472.4649
- RAFANIDESOVA Izabela* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W60 female 472.4387
- HAVASI Annamaria* HUN Mecsek Marathon Team W40 female 470.9571
- EGGENREITER Michaela* AUT Dachstein Extrem Obertraun W30 female 470.2620
- LONSKI Claudia* AUT Wüstenrot Salzburg W50 female 470.0793
- VAN LINGEN Nynke* NED Team RideMyMTB W40 female 470.0308
- PREßL Elke* AUT Blue Tomato GmbH W35 female 468.7246
- ADAMITSCH Anita* AUT Blue Tomato GmbH W35 female 468.7246
- KIENESBERGER Andrea* AUT Bad Ischl W30 female 468.7098
- KLEISNEROVA Jitka* CZE Cerní kone W30 female 466.7361
- CHAN Carmen* AUS W25 female 465.9816
- CHAN Angela* AUS W30 female 465.9804
- HOANG Kieu* AUT W30 female 465.9763
- OP HET VELD Maike* NED Eindhoven W30 female 465.6669
- KRICKL Martina* AUT Trial Team Traisental W25 female 465.6053
- SCHEICHELBAUER Brigitte* AUT TGbau.at-BIKETEAM W40 female 464.4842
- DOPF Gertraud* AUT Stadtgemeinde Laakirchen W35 female 464.3561
- HOHEISEL Ina* GER Smohalla Bike Wien W35 female 463.6117
- ZALAR Birgit* AUT Unterpremstätten W45 female 462.7837
- WAGNER Karin* AUT Zell am Pettenfirst W30 female 461.3448
- CIRAR Kristin* AUT La Tropa Loca W30 female 459.8315
- LUXEMBURGOVÁ Jana* CZE Jermanice W45 female 459.7646
- MARKOVA Henrieta* SVK Miloslavov W30 female 459.2884
- WALLNER Daniela* AUT Bad Erlach W35 female 459.2861
- GUGG Erika* AUT Gemeinde Gampern W45 female 457.7130
- HAUSJELL Katrin* AUT Lenzing W25 female 457.4024
- WAGNER Bianca* GER Gröbenzell W35 female 456.6604
- STIEGLER-KOLLER Julia* AUT FF Pistorf W30 female 456.6434
- GRILL Melanie* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 456.5483
- FINK Noemi* AUT Bad Ischl W20 female 456.5443
- SOBL Lisa* AUT Pöllau W20 female 456.0646
- HORVATH-LENHERR Areta* AUT Furth an der Triesting W35 female 455.6716
- MOSER Nicole* AUT Bad Aussee W20 female 454.6539
- PUTZ Elisabeth* AUT Bad Goisern W25 female 454.6539
- PAPNÉ KONCZOS Beáta* HUN Sopron W40 female 454.0826
- RENNER Lena* AUT St. Florian W20 female 452.2487
- SCHWARZ Britta* AUT B4BC meets 2RC for Charity W50 female 452.2268
- PETERBAUER Viktoria* AUT Sportpension Raich, Kaunertal W20 female 452.0846
- BAUMANN Viola* HUN Mozgásvilág W30 female 451.8108
- SCHEUTZ Stefanie* AUT Bad Ischl W25 female 451.8035
- PULCHARTOVÁ Olga* CZE Služby v zahradnictví Baier W30 female 451.7902
- REZUCHOVA Ludmila* SVK Poprad W25 female 451.7525
- SZTUREMSKA Dorota* POL Poznan W30 female 451.7003
- KRONEGGER Claudia* AUT Aurach W40 female 451.6507
- ROGHANI Susanna* GER münchen W45 female 451.5098
- STROBEL Sabine* AUT Wels W25 female 450.0322
- LEITNER Ernestine* AUT Blümchenblau W50 female 448.9967
- STEININGER Julia* AUT Bad Ischl W20 female 448.4308
- KURZ Katharina* AUT Regau W25 female 447.8562
- MOSER Karina* AUT Seewalchen W25 female 447.1632
- GASSNER Michaela* AUT AUTO ESTHOFER TEAM W25 female 446.9847
- MARGREITER Tina* AUT Tiroler Naturradler W35 female 446.6326
- VISSER Severine* NED WV EDE W30 female 446.1592
- BAHN Sylvia* AUT DScherfonga W35 female 445.9673
- BRACCIAROLI Anna* ITA XC TEAM TRIESTE ASD W60 female 445.6259
- GAMSJÄGER Monika* AUT Gemeinde Gosau W50 female 444.6702
- STÜCKLER Karin* AUT gmunden W20 female 444.6207
- GRUND Beata* POL Saveearth MTB W25 female 444.3870
- IMETZBERGER Carina* AUT Team Exciting Fit W30 female 444.2930
- CHROSTKOVÁ Romana* CZE crosstec W45 female 444.0002
- HANNY Emma* ITA SSV Naturns Raiffeisen W20 female 442.4983
- JERMANOVA Dana* CZE Bambutik W35 female 442.0891
- ŠTÁHLOVÁ Zuzana* CZE Raul W25 female 441.5943
- HRABA?OVÁ Hana* CZE Intersport-Genesis Team W50 female 440.2534
- BELÁKOVÁ Renáta* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W45 female 440.0814
- ROITHINGER Ruth* AUT Linz W25 female 439.8636
- REŽUCHOVÁ Mária Katarína* SVK Poprad W20 female 439.8218
- BRANDNER KARIN* AUT Trofaiach W45 female 438.5129
- HOLUBOVÁ Jitka* CZE Praha 8 - Libe? W40 female 438.2999
- KRENN Nicole* AUT Unicycle Krenn- Twins W25 female 438.2657
- GRUNDWALD-RATZENBÖCK Barbara* AUT RSC Ried/Riedmark W35 female 436.2603
- LANGTHALER Sandra* AUT WIPA Racer W45 female 436.0743
- LÜBBEN Claudia* GER W45 female 435.4070
- GUGENBERGER Susanne* AUT Intersport-Genesis Team W50 female 434.7875
- M?DU?A Anca* ROM Oradea W30 female 433.6613
- THOMER Brigitte* SUI bikeimpuls Diesel Power Biker W55 female 433.6377
- SCHNOPFHAGEN Gloria* AUT Gemeinde St. Gilgen W25 female 432.9023
- STAMMBERGER Maren* GER Landau W45 female 432.9023
- LÖFFELMANN Sabine* AUT B4BC meets 2RC for Charity W35 female 432.7176
- SZ?CSNÉ EKE Enik?* HUN DABAS W40 female 432.4685
- KEDROVI?OVÁ Jaroslava* SVK SK Vodotiky W30 female 431.2889
- BERECZKI Katalin* HUN Intersport-Genesis Team W40 female 430.6080
- GASSER Sophie* ITA AC Villanders Einrad W20 female 428.2233
- PREHM Anita* AUT Centurion Austria W35 female 426.8402
- FRIEß Karin* AUT Fernitz W35 female 426.8359
- LEHNER Anna* AUT Bikefeeling Linz W30 female 425.8638
- SCHATZ Sonja* GER Wolfratshausen W25 female 425.6774
- SPANN Sabrina* GER Wolfratshausen W25 female 425.6709
- ZWIAUER Sonja* AUT Mödling W40 female 422.1331
- BUCHEGGER Karin* AUT Stadtgemeinde Laakirchen W45 female 420.8334
- D`AMICO Sylvia* ITA blustar5 W30 female 417.7053
- DEMMERER Anna-Maria* AUT Demmerer Racing Team W20 female 417.6815
- KÖCK Kerstin* GER Ebersberg W30 female 415.9129
- KRENN Iris* AUT Unicycle Krenn- Twins W25 female 415.0251
- BAUS Martina* GER münchen W35 female 414.4478
- PUSCH Annamaria* HUN Eszteregnye W40 female 413.4837
- JURECKA Ewa* POL Jablonowo Pomorskie W50 female 413.2450
- REISCHIGOVÁ Petra* CZE Raul W40 female 412.7235
- THOMASGAARD Trude Berget* NOR Elverum W50 female 410.5437
- SEYFERT Claudia* GER Lenzing Asphalt Tigers W35 female 407.5399
- RESCHREITER Petra* AUT Rußbach am Paß Gschütt W30 female 406.2153
- BARTL Birgit* AUT Mödling W35 female 404.9455
- SCHUSTER Renate* AUT WIPA Racer W40 female 404.8928
- HEINDL Bianca* AUT Wien W25 female 402.1680
- TVRDO?OVÁ Jana* CZE Dub nad moravou W30 female 399.4906
- HIEBLER Simone* AUT USC Trofaiach am Start W30 female 398.9700
- FREIMANN Petra* AUT Trofaiach W30 female 398.9639
- WIMMER Carmen* AUT Kürn-Berg-Radler W20 female 397.4386
- FUCHS Ingrid* AUT Bad Ischl W20 female 396.7634
- NUSSBAUMER Claudia* AUT Bad Ischl W20 female 396.6727
- TIRCICI Cristina* ROM XC Riders W20 female 395.1506
- ZÖHRER Claudia* AUT Payerbach W40 female 395.0725
- MULDER Mandy* NED Dirty Hill W30 female 394.7901
- VERMAAT Aleida* NED Dirty Hill W50 female 394.7809
- MAYER Anika* AUT Innsbruck W30 female 394.4555
- FUCHS Romana* AUT Landleben Radteam ARBÖSalzburg W35 female 394.2107
- DEMMEKOVA Julia* SVK Prag W35 female 392.7275
- KOVACS Judit* HUN Gyorujbarat W50 female 392.1816
- RUTHOFER Jasmin* AUT RC-Thal W30 female 392.0856
- KAJDOVÁ Jana* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W45 female 392.0746
- FUCHS Susanne* AUT Lenzing Asphalt Tigers W40 female 390.1267
- RYBAKOVA Veronika* CZE Plzen W25 female 388.0108
- LISKOVA Zdena* CZE Roudnice nad Labem W45 female 386.6193
- BRUNNER Ulrike* AUT Piberbach W55 female 386.3631
- GOGOLEWSKA Jolanta* POL MTB3184 W35 female 386.1120
- ADAMKO Éva* HUN Intersport-Genesis Team W45 female 384.9711
- FRÜHAUF Eva* AUT Stadtgemeinde Ried im Innkreis W35 female 383.2897
- DÜRRER Petra* AUT Eberschwang W20 female 383.2897
- ŠINFELTOVÁ Michala* CZE Polepy W25 female 379.3983
- BINDER Sarah* AUT AUTO ESTHOFER TEAM W20 female 379.3682
- HEINDL Karin* AUT Türnitz W50 female 378.6448
- MALÁ Vendula* CZE Polepy W35 female 378.1867
- MAIER Theresia* AUT Leoben W60 female 377.5672
- SANTELER Andrea* AUT Neukirchen W40 female 376.2479
- SEIRLEHNER Claudia* AUT Kürn-Berg-Radler W45 female 375.6421
- HOLÍKOVÁ Adéla* CZE SYMBIO BMC W35 female 374.6709
- HESSENBERGER theresia* AUT Neukirchen W50 female 373.4473
- KAMMERER Carolin* GER Skiclub Wunsiedel W35 female 372.4883
- JEŽKOVÁ Ivana* CZE 3M W45 female 367.9147
- HUPKOVA Darina* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W55 female 366.5129
- GLÖCKNER Doris* GER RSV-Erzgebirge W60 female 366.0415
- VARSANYI Bernadett* HUN HÓDMEZÖVÁSÁRHELY W35 female 365.2355
- POGUNTKE Michaela* GER TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. W35 female 363.9033
- KRUK Stefanie* GER Velbert W40 female 362.2742
- HOFSTETTER Heidi* AUT aufi.at W55 female 361.1898
- WALTER Lidwina* GER Rennschweine Aystetten W55 female 360.5390
- MOYSES Sophie* AUT Linz W25 female 360.2185
- MAYER Krisztina* HUN Györ Magarorszàg W40 female 358.6815
- MADARASINÉ PRÁGAI Krisztina* HUN Favorit Autóudvar Bike Team W30 female 357.5182
- GYÖRKÖS Virág* HUN Favorit Autóudvar Bike Team W40 female 357.5158
- SCHABEL Astrid* GER RSV-Erzgebirge W40 female 357.4937
- PANOZZO Christine* AUT MTB-Club Lockenhaus W50 female 354.9975
- KOLYVEK Orsolya* HUN Miskolc W40 female 353.1257
- MOHL Manuela* AUT The One Wheel Dragons W20 female 350.3241
- WATZER Caroline* AUT DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team W30 female 346.6666
- OZIMÁ Vla?ka* CZE Nandej mi to se?orito! W30 female 343.3970
- NOVAK Sandra* CZE Guggenthal sport club W25 female 342.7999
- BLÁHOVÁ Markéta* CZE HRÁDEK NAD NISOU W20 female 342.7999
- GRASSINGER Michaela* GER Team Icehouse/BSV München W45 female 340.5618
- NAGEL Sandra* GER Chemnitz W30 female 339.5392
- BURNUSOVÁ Kate?ina* CZE Žitenice W35 female 336.3294
- ŠNOBLOVÁ Klára* CZE Bike Team Dubno W35 female 336.3294
- KLEISNEROVÁ Markéta* CZE Cerní kone W30 female 335.0704
- FRANYO Szilvia* HUN CEGLÉD W35 female 334.8336
- MAYR Claudia* AUT Rebhahn u. Gauder W35 female 332.1520
- HERBST Lisa* GER SV Lautern W25 female 330.2555
- BINDER Margit* AUT AUTO ESTHOFER TEAM W40 female 329.3502
- LEHNER Karin* AUT Gunskirchen W50 female 327.2405
- JENKE Ilona* GER Friedrichroda W35 female 321.2768
- MAN Roxana* ROM Timisoara 2021 W25 female 312.4000
- EDER Daniela* AUT Flyin Unis - Naturfreunde Mar W20 female 309.2869
- DIRAUF Monika* GER RVC Trieb W45 female 303.2792
- RÓZSAVÖLGYI Judit* HUN RCG W45 female 291.6833
- PÁTKAI Éva* HUN RCG W45 female 291.5536
- HAZI Marta* HUN RCG W35 female 291.3331
- BÁLINT THALERNÉ Hajnalka* HUN Mühldorf W25 female 291.2122
- RECKNAGEL Annett* GER Schmalkalden W50 female 290.6770
- VARGA Lívia* HUN Budapest W45 female 286.3802
- KREITNER Martina* AUT Wien W40 female 276.8914
- ELLMER Lucy* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 276.5959
- OROS Oana Andreea* ROM Honey Lens W20 female 275.4664
- TEITGE Cornelia* GER Blätz W40 female 275.1388
- MANZ Karin* GER Team Manz W60 female 275.1334
- MICHEL Barbara* GER W45 female 264.1086
- SCHREINER Hanna* HUN RCG W25 female 261.9307
- JÓKAY Nikolett* HUN RCG W30 female 261.9251
- MAN Rodica* ROM Timisoara 2021 W50 female 248.9759
- KRASNANOVA Sofia* SVK Banská Bystrica W20 female 246.6876
- MAY Denisa* GER THW Biker W40 female 246.6529
- GERETSCHNIG Martin AUT BK Racing M25 male 1997.0747
- REHRL Bernhard AUT Bernhard Kohl Racing Team M35 male 1984.5241
- WIRTH Florian GER RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+race M30 male 1982.2999
- FEYERER Markus AUT Bernhard Kohl Racing Team M30 male 1978.6017
- ZORN Manuel* AUT Team Serles M30 male 1963.8329
- STAUDINGER Christian AUT ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co M25 male 1950.5199
- STADLBAUER Josef AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding M50 male 1925.9399
- PERTL Gebhard AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See M50 male 1924.9438
- HERTLEIN Markus GER Team ESIN-CYCLING M25 male 1917.8136
- PETER Michael* GER RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+race M20 male 1898.1701
- FORSTHUBER Hannes AUT Team ESIN-CYCLING M25 male 1891.5243
- PRILLINGER Marco AUT M20 male 1876.5555
- LUDWICZEK Martin AUT Gran Fondo Team Tirol M45 male 1875.5478
- PLANKENSTEINER Patric AUT dolomite.bike M25 male 1872.9663
- HOCHENWARTER Christof AUT Rc Fitstore 24 M20 male 1872.3442
- PETZ Franz AUT ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen M35 male 1869.3133
- TEUFL Hannes* AUT M20 male 1864.5402
- KNÖDLSTORFER Florian AUT Mountainbiker [am See] M30 male 1864.3340
- AUER Florian AUT neubike.at M25 male 1862.9646
- HERZOG Michael AUT ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen M35 male 1858.4388
- SCHWARZL Philipp AUT Nora Racing Team M25 male 1851.8185
- NEMC Primoz SLO URC Grünau M30 male 1850.9191
- KIRNER Thomas AUT URC Grünau M25 male 1850.7755
- ROSSI Rene AUT Bike Team Kaiser M30 male 1846.2775
- SEKORA Wolfgang AUT UNION XC Club Mühldorf M45 male 1841.6362
- EMBERGER Thomas GER RSV Passau M35 male 1840.2825
- PISCHEM Christian AUT RSC Thermenregion M45 male 1836.8135
- LOBE Amadeus Cosimo* AUT CLR Sauwald Cofain699 M25 male 1835.7492
- MADLMAIR Andreas AUT SV-Gallneukirchen / Masport-Factory.at M40 male 1835.4400
- STEINDL Fabian AUT Team Bikeexpress M25 male 1833.5724
- STEIN David AUT Team Pro Energetic ARBÖ M30 male 1827.6906
- SALCHER Dominik* AUT Rc Fitstore 24 M25 male 1825.5859
- GEYER Manuel AUT M35 male 1824.9035
- MAYR Peter AUT Team DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach M25 male 1824.3765
- LANG Gottfried AUT Team Instec M50 male 1822.9080
- BAUMGARTNER Philipp AUT RC Grieskirchen M30 male 1822.5795
- HICKEL Christian AUT M35 male 1816.7527
- WALLINGER Wolfgang AUT Radio Medical M45 male 1814.8769
- NECAS Bjoern AUT M35 male 1814.0941
- FERSTL Herbert AUT Rennradreisen M50 male 1809.0804
- DÜNSER Johannes* AUT M30 male 1805.4185
- SONNER Karl-Heinz* AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur M50 male 1801.0218
- SVOBODA Vaclav* CZE HCK Prague M45 male 1798.9833
- GRUNDNER Adi* AUT TEAM MELASAN SPORTUNION M45 male 1796.1757
- SIRAKI Helmut AUT ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen M50 male 1794.9705
- OTT Christian AUT ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team M50 male 1794.4370
- HAGER Ingomar* AUT www.atterbiker.at M25 male 1792.1610
- WEIGL Stefan AUT Team CFK Racing M30 male 1791.9057
- TISCHLER Adolf AUT Triple-M.SportsTeam M45 male 1791.0890
- FREHSNER Daniel AUT SKG Welser Profile M20 male 1790.7806
- WEISSENBÖCK Richard AUT RC St. Agatha M45 male 1789.0452
- HORN Gerd AUT Rieser Racing Team M50 male 1786.5025
- ENGLER Joachim GER Radteam Enjoy M40 male 1784.2911
- SCHÖNAUER Günther AUT RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels M45 male 1783.2347
- WURZ Martin* CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany M50 male 1781.9230
- MICK Gerald AUT KTM Donau Fritzi Racing M55 male 1780.2525
- HOCHRIESER Gerhard AUT RC-Ybbs M45 male 1779.6811
- LIEBHART Andreas AUT M35 male 1776.3881
- ECKER Roman AUT Jois M40 male 1775.8602
- SCHABUS Wolfgang AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M60 male 1774.3920
- SCHUSTER Otto Jun.* AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal M50 male 1774.1235
- ARTINGER Helmut* AUT M45 male 1772.2326
- NEUMAYER Jakob* AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M20 male 1770.1738
- VELAGIC Halid AUT Mercedes-Benz Silbergasser M40 male 1770.0328
- EFFENBERGER Stefan GER RSC Mering M35 male 1769.8602
- ZEPPEK Wilhelm AUT Rennradreisen M60 male 1768.5612
- PALICKA Miloš SVK CK Witzenmann M50 male 1768.2238
- BAUER Manfred AUT M50 male 1759.6732
- HEIMBUCHNER Harald* AUT www.atterbiker.at M30 male 1755.3799
- HAMMERSCHMID Erwin AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur-AG M55 male 1752.7928
- SCHÜTZ Norbert GER Externi Biking Ulm M50 male 1752.5853
- HYE Dieter AUT rc wörgl M55 male 1751.2933
- FELGITSCH Markus AUT M30 male 1742.7211
- HOFMANN Stefan AUT Team Green Vally M40 male 1742.3046
- POXLEITNER Klaus* AUT M50 male 1742.0506
- FREINGRUBER Herbert AUT Rc-Kirchberg/Wechsel M45 male 1740.5392
- SINNABELL Markus AUT RSC Thermenregion M45 male 1736.7276
- WINDHAGER Bernhard AUT M40 male 1735.4715
- STEPHAN Jens GER M50 male 1734.2335
- ANZBERGER Johann AUT Kollar Racing Team M50 male 1733.5788
- DICKSON Barry* AUS M55 male 1731.1497
- VAN ROOY Oscar RSA M45 male 1728.3503
- HOLZER Erwin* AUT M40 male 1727.8208
- WIESINGER Johann AUT M45 male 1725.4076
- FUSSI Manuel AUT SuMa Oberwölz M25 male 1725.0326
- REDL Thomas* AUT URC Spk. Renner Langenlois M40 male 1724.1032
- KIBLER Manfred AUT www.atterbiker.at M35 male 1723.8937
- CSERKITS Oliver AUT Radfreunde Munderfing M45 male 1723.2020
- VONK Sander NED Bike Friends Salzburg M35 male 1722.9909
- RIEDINGER Andreas* AUT Rc Neulengbach M35 male 1718.8466
- UNGER Martin AUT M25 male 1718.3079
- MEßNER Roland AUT Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol Rtr31 M50 male 1715.9121
- STRAIF Josef AUT M45 male 1715.2184
- HASLINGER Hans Peter* AUT Rc Fitstore 24 M40 male 1712.3762
- WINTER Reinhard GER M60 male 1708.1037
- EBNER Gerhard* AUT RSC Krems M55 male 1705.5048
- ZEC Dalibor CRO Zmaj od Bosne M35 male 1703.4796
- HAMMERL Roman AUT M50 male 1700.5147
- SCHREINER Patrik* AUT Union Wernstein M20 male 1700.0164
- FAULER Arnold AUT M25 male 1697.4979
- UTZ Karl* GER GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck M50 male 1694.0950
- SEIDL Stefan AUT RC-Frankenmarkt M40 male 1691.9859
- SCHERR Mario* AUT M20 male 1691.7603
- SANTL Florian GER OHNE7 M30 male 1691.5872
- SCHUSTER Harald* AUT AlpinX M40 male 1690.3958
- ZIPPER Martin AUT Team BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger M45 male 1688.8689
- HUFNAGL Franz AUT RC- Frankenmarkt M30 male 1688.2101
- FUSCHLBERGER Rupert* AUT M40 male 1687.1595
- WACKER Markus AUT RC Oberperfuss M35 male 1686.8879
- HUBER Alois AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur-AG M40 male 1686.3831
- POSCH Andreas* AUT RC Grafenbach M40 male 1685.3174
- REITERER Christian AUT chris4tri M40 male 1684.1711
- RENNER Thomas AUT Atterbiker M50 male 1679.7174
- DATTINGER Stefan AUT M50 male 1673.4245
- BECK Markus* GER Bike Friends Salzburg M40 male 1668.9984
- HINTNER Hubert AUT team green valley M55 male 1665.3128
- SUSSMANN Gerald GER M50 male 1664.4640
- KNOLL Peter AUT reeh racing M40 male 1663.6201
- RÖDER Achim GER Externi Biking Ulm M50 male 1660.2893
- HUEMER Klaus AUT Gran Fondo Team Tirol M45 male 1659.7315
- SCHNUGG Reinhard* AUT ARBÖ Landleben Salzburg Radteam M35 male 1657.3335
- STRASSER Andreas AUT UnionSport Linz Sturm Racing M40 male 1656.1387
- HOIS Daniel AUT 4sports.at M35 male 1655.9672
- LANGVISER Zsolt* ROU M40 male 1652.6610
- REINSCH Wolfram GER reeh racing M45 male 1652.6503
- HÖRZER Hermann AUT ÖBV-Wien Süd M55 male 1649.7508
- KAUFMANN Thomas AUT SU TRI STYRIA M35 male 1649.3811
- STÖCKL Alfred AUT rad-angerer.at M45 male 1648.9830
- GRITSCH Günter AUT M40 male 1648.6714
- KORNFEHL Daniel AUT ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers M25 male 1646.3539
- EINÖDMAIER Mario AUT ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers M25 male 1646.3513
- BALLENDAT Till GER VICC Racing Division M30 male 1645.8200
- BIRKNER Karl* AUT ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team M60 male 1643.3829
- SUNKLER Peter* GER La Sportiva Mountain Attack Team M35 male 1642.4213
- JÖBSTL Werner AUT Triple-M.SportsTeam M50 male 1641.8674
- MUELLER Andreas* GER M50 male 1635.7752
- HOFBAUER Christian AUT ÖBB-Produktion M40 male 1635.3771
- NOWAK Jürgen AUT ÖBB-Technische Serivces-GmbH M45 male 1635.3242
- STEINER Michael AUT DSG Lesachtal M30 male 1632.3840
- FIUNG Francesco ITA Rodes Val Badia Raiffeisen M55 male 1631.3008