PosGender Name Nation Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pkt.
PosGender Name Nation vgl. Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pts
1 DETTMER Lorraine GER ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See W25 female 2951.0149
1 BAUERNBERGER Lukas AUT SV Helden von Heute M30 male 2972.7040
2 PUCHWEIN Evelyn AUT SC Vasold Liezen W40 female 2701.3187
2 TIEFENBÖCK Andreas AUT Racing Team Paintballfritz M30 male 2940.6392
3 TIPPMANN Uschi GER Team Orthopädie Manufaktur W50 female 2692.4476
3 LUX Laurin AUT Racing Team Paintballfritz M20 male 2940.3118
4 LINDER Anita AUT probike Lienz W55 female 2681.1539
4 SOMMER Martin GER RSV Passau M50 male 2932.9840
5 PFEIFFENBERGER Brigitte AUT BikeWorks Race-Team W30 female 2584.7149
5 PUCHWEIN Helmut AUT Radsport Vasold Liezen M45 male 2931.5276
6 ROSSI Marion AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W30 female 2554.1669
6 SCHICKMAIR Dominik AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M30 male 2925.5707
7 KONRAD Angelika AUT RTC IRIS Graz W50 female 2530.4443
7 PETER Matthias GER RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+race M25 male 2898.4568
8 GÄRTNER Stefanie AUT www.atterbiker.at W30 female 2523.1419
8 WERZER Benjamin AUT Team ESV Linz M30 male 2894.2984
9 SCHRÖGENAUER Regina AUT neubike.at W20 female 2446.1777
9 PICHLER Christoph AUT Team ESIN-CYCLING M30 male 2876.9976
10 ULLMANN Stephanie AUT N/A W25 female 2347.9093
10 KIRCH Mario AUT Team ESIN-CYCLING M35 male 2869.5272
11 ULLMANN Karin AUT N/A W50 female 2335.9211
11 HOFER Robert AUT Team Bikepalast Austria M45 male 2865.5562
12 ABL Sofie AUT probike Lienz W20 female 2335.7330
12 MOLNÁR Krisztián HUN RLC-Mörbisch M35 male 2845.5744
13 HEHEI Sylvia AUT RadsportUNION St. Pölten W45 female 2317.1407
13 NEUWEG Manfred AUT neubike.at M25 male 2836.2288
14 MESSNER Maria AUT W60 female 2248.4585
14 GALLIK Jan SVK Team ESIN-CYCLING M25 male 2830.2021
15 LANG Martina AUT SU Schwarzenberg W35 female 2246.7189
15 STOCKLASSER Markus AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl M35 male 2829.8102
16 KERSCHBAUMER Karin AUT W45 female 2214.4501
16 GROSS Rudolf AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M60 male 2825.4079
17 SMOTER Eva AUT Nora Racing Team W40 female 2089.1551
17 SZUROMI Bence HUN Team Szerpentin M40 male 2821.8601
18 KITTEL Agnes AUT Nora Racing Team W25 female 1999.8744
18 ZISSER Bernhard AUT Wiener Sport-Club M40 male 2808.6663
19 SCHÖNAUER Petra AUT RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels W45 female 1908.7818
19 TOD Manfred AUT Kollar Racing Team M50 male 2799.6616
20 DEIXLER-THIER Bettina AUT W40 female 1882.2618
20 KÖFALVI Michael AUT Racing Team Paintball-Fritz M40 male 2795.5986
21 VORMITTAG Sibylle GER RSC Mering W35 female 1862.5815
21 HUBER Michael AUT neubike.at M30 male 2791.8531
22 RINGELHANN Fanni HUN Radwelt MK Mattersburg W25 female 1812.9158
22 NISTELBERGER Andreas AUT WSA greenteam M50 male 2780.4951
23 SUBERG Gerti GER RSG Heilbronn W60 female 1773.6912
23 NEUWEG Markus AUT neubike.at M30 male 2766.0410
24 SÖLLINGER Sabine AUT RC Frankenmarkt W25 female 1750.8898
24 SCHWEIGLER Peter AUT Cinquantuno M40 male 2765.8231
25 ZIPPER Evelyn AUT BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger W35 female 1747.2890
25 KURNIK Michael AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M20 male 2765.4295
26 SCHWARZ-STEGHERR Andrea GER W50 female 1727.7239
26 UNTERKÖFLER Norbert AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M45 male 2761.4136
27 BREITLER Johanna* AUT W45 female 1721.4989
27 WINTER Markus AUT BikeManiac M40 male 2760.2584
28 KATTERL Bianca AUT www.atterbiker.at W25 female 1715.0766
28 LECHNITZ Alfred AUT RC Schnecke M65 male 2753.7810
29 LIEBHART Sonja* AUT W30 female 1695.7733
29 BEHOUNEK Michal CZE M50 male 2753.5344
30 PLANK Claudia* AUT RC Pekomo W25 female 1679.1355
30 ZACH Christof AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M40 male 2744.0431
31 HUTER Laura* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W30 female 1659.7136
31 CZERNIN Josef GER BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger M55 male 2743.1011
32 KLUGHOFER Nora AUT Nora Racing Team W35 female 1652.2735
32 OBER Stefan GER Team Orthopädie Manufaktur M50 male 2738.8584
33 EDER Daniela AUT RC Oberperfuss W35 female 1646.0052
33 LUX Simon AUT RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl M20 male 2737.9316
34 EMMERT Andrea GER Ambassadors W50 female 1641.6575
34 TIPOTSCH Alexander AUT M40 male 2735.4357
35 GILL Elke GER SC Riesa W65 female 1634.2588
35 DOPPLER René AUT neubike.at M30 male 2734.8225
36 EDER Gisela AUT URC Grünau W40 female 1633.0468
36 TANTSCHER Dominik AUT M25 male 2733.6241
37 ACKERL Karin AUT VICC Racing Division W30 female 1631.8099
37 LEITNER Felix AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M20 male 2732.8632
38 TÜCHLER Heidi AUT Naturfreunde Wals W45 female 1603.1696
38 KOLAR Gert AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M55 male 2730.0093
39 NORZ Elisabeth* AUT W45 female 1602.7350
39 LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst AUT RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel M50 male 2725.2370
40 HOFSTETTER Karin AUT W30 female 1586.4745
40 SPANDL Jürgen AUT RC ARBÖ Kindberg M45 male 2721.0264
41 HANSER Natalie AUT SVG Uderns "Klein Tibet" W30 female 1577.8928
41 OTTINO Josef AUT ASVÖ RC Leogang M55 male 2720.3585
42 BRUCKBAUER Susanne AUT Radfreunde Munderfing W40 female 1510.4235
42 KÜHNHAMMER Alexander AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur M40 male 2719.9316
43 OHNMACHT Barbara* AUT Gipfelstürmer W50 female 1501.4952
43 STROBL Alexander AUT brandlhof.com M50 male 2716.7176
44 HAAS Hildegard* AUT Rail Cargo Group W50 female 1482.3740
44 WIESER Wilfried AUT M50 male 2704.9189
45 HAIDER Beatrix* AUT Sportunion Hopfgarten W45 female 1481.5930
45 KELPIN Volker GER Team Pro Energetic M30 male 2698.5883
46 HOEPOLTSEDER Andrea* AUT W50 female 1449.7726
46 DADO Michal SVK M35 male 2698.5630
47 GASTEIGER Angelika* AUT Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol Rtr31 W35 female 1434.6300
47 LEHNER Stefan AUT neubike.at M25 male 2697.7425
48 STORKA Angela* AUT W40 female 1413.9280
48 BENEDEK István HUN Balatonfüred M55 male 2694.2293
49 HORNECK Andrea* AUT W40 female 1382.0398
49 KASBAUER Josef AUT neubike.at M45 male 2692.4803
50 WOLF Gerlinde AUT Team Bernhard Kohl W50 female 1363.6289
50 PRETZSCH Markus GER Rasp Radl Ladn M30 male 2691.8021
51 RIECKERT Ulrike* GER W55 female 1357.2641
51 PRIGLHOFER Gerhard AUT RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel M50 male 2689.5418
52 PESEI Krisztina HUN W40 female 1303.4245
52 MATTISCHEK Oliver AUT Atterbiker M20 male 2688.0969
53 ROIDER Lisa AUT RC Frankenmarkt W20 female 1253.3393
53 HRUSCHKA Nikolaus AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M30 male 2686.0933
54 SEIDL Irene AUT RC-Frankenmarkt W30 female 1253.3364
54 STÖCKL Christoph AUT SV Helden von Heute M35 male 2682.4508
55 MARZINKE Yvonne AUT W40 female 1246.7902
55 HUBER Manfred GER RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+race M55 male 2679.7106
56 RENNER Christina* AUT W35 female 1217.9616
56 RAIT Hannes AUT M30 male 2679.0193
57 BUDAI Christine AUT W55 female 1180.9803
57 LAßNIG Georg AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M50 male 2676.2895
58 MUELLER Anke* GER W45 female 1177.4407
58 SEIER Robert AUT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol M30 male 2669.9568
59 KOCH Christl GER Delta-Bike.de W70 female 1131.1870
59 REICHEL Christian AUT M50 male 2655.4181
60 SMEJKAL-HAYN Elisabeth AUT ÖSHS W45 female 1105.7147
60 KANDZSAROV Peter HUN Coffe Ride M40 male 2652.5141
61 SOMMER Sabine* AUT Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team W40 female 1000.0000
61 SCHWARZINGER Klaus AUT Wiener Sportclub M35 male 2646.1469
62 ILLES Sandrina* AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. W30 female 999.9804
62 BARZAUNER Jakob AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M40 male 2642.7196
63 STOCKER Brigitte* AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. W40 female 999.8836
63 BRUNNER Christian AUT ASVÖ Radl Eck Cycling M35 male 2641.3895
64 PÖLZL Lisi* AUT BMC LOUNGE LINZ W30 female 999.7351
64 PEHBÖCK Daniel AUT bet-at-home.com M30 male 2639.6658
65 BIRLI Nathalie AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal W25 female 999.7016
65 PFISTER Franz AUT ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal M55 male 2637.6130
66 HÖLLER Christina* AUT Bike Friends Salzburg W35 female 995.9618
66 PETER Otto GER RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+race M50 male 2633.4239
67 CESNAKOVÁ Milena* CZE Cyklo Team Weber W30 female 985.3914
67 GLAUNINGER Werner AUT BikeWorks Race-Team M50 male 2623.1264
68 VAN OIJEN Alisa* AUT Melasan Sport W25 female 957.7087
68 KERSCHBAUMER Johann AUT JOKER Power Team Neuhofen/Ybbs M40 male 2616.7267
69 ULBRICH Katja* GER TS Bayreuth W25 female 957.6801
69 HENNERBICHLER Biro AUT M45 male 2615.4407
70 HOFMANN Anna* AUT ArbÖ Graz W30 female 957.5861
70 STEINBACH Wolfgang AUT RC Maroitalia Racing Team M45 male 2614.4742
71 SCHOBER Sophie* AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W30 female 957.5650
71 KOGLER Thomas AUT SBR Racing Team Pöls M25 male 2614.4058
72 HAUSMANN Birgit AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Graz RLM Stmk. W45 female 957.5639
72 WEINZINGER Michael AUT www.atterbiker.at M35 male 2612.7292
73 DANGL Heidi* AUT 2Roadrunners on Tour W35 female 957.5343
73 KNITEL Philipp AUT OMV racing team M25 male 2611.1690
74 PÖTZELSBERGER Rosemarie* AUT Team Bikeworks LED Volution W45 female 957.1968
74 NOVOSZEL Alois AUT M55 male 2602.9724
75 GASTECKER Sabine* AUT Fitness Reiser W45 female 957.1552
75 MÜLLAUER Bernhard AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal M35 male 2600.7903
76 BILLENSTEINER Anna AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal W20 female 956.9969
76 DAVID Hermann AUT Nora Racing Team M55 male 2589.2964
77 PLANKENSTEINER Magdalena* AUT dolomite.bike W25 female 950.0000
77 STOPKA Roman AUT M45 male 2588.6364
78 MAYER Barbara* AUT MatMakerLadies/SK Vöest W35 female 950.0000
78 KIRNER Gerald AUT De Kruta ham/Lac Harlekin M45 male 2587.8187
79 VOGL Lena* GER Maloja Pushbikers Fem W20 female 950.0000
79 NIEDEREDER Roland AUT BMC LOUNGE LINZ M35 male 2587.7213
80 KRENN Irina* AUT Mauna Loa Fischer W25 female 937.3593
80 STIEGLBAUER Florian AUT RC Grieskirchen M25 male 2571.4888
81 RAMEDER Karin* AUT RC Grieskirchen W40 female 936.3127
81 KLEMENT Franz AUT Kürn - Berg - Radler M50 male 2568.8232
82 RIEDL Sonja* AUT Naturfreunde Frankenfels W40 female 922.3415
82 HASENÖHRL Philip AUT Team ESIN-CYCLING M20 male 2561.9734
83 RUMPL Laura* AUT W20 female 922.3179
83 GRÄF Alexander AUT RT-NÖ-OST M25 male 2550.8944
84 PAUS Verena* AUT RATS Amstetten W25 female 922.1984
84 HANGL Günther AUT RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels M55 male 2545.0904
85 BALÁZS Beáta* HUN Bringabanda Sc W35 female 921.2992
85 BICHLER Helmut AUT Kollar Racing Team M60 male 2543.9819
86 HABERSTATTER Barbara* AUT PHYSIO.1.0powerdby Steixner W25 female 920.7800
86 KONRAD Wolfgang AUT RTC IRIS Graz M50 male 2539.6406
87 FIMML Carina* AUT ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol W25 female 920.7319
87 MAISLINGER Richard AUT Elite Tours M45 male 2537.9507
88 GRADAUER Maria* AUT Radteam Peto Tirol West W30 female 920.6209
88 HAAS Johannes AUT Rail Cargo Group M50 male 2537.6324
89 KATHREIN Katrin* AUT URC Ötztal W30 female 920.2327
89 GÖTZENBRUCKER Manuel AUT Sport Union Eisenerz M20 male 2526.0736
90 TRATTLER Sabine AUT TRIHA W40 female 915.7428
90 PATZL Franz AUT RadsportUNION M45 male 2524.7850
91 GANTERER Julia AUT Champions Training W25 female 915.0901
91 MANDAHUS Josef AUT rc rollator M60 male 2523.7103
92 PERKTOLD Vanessa* AUT Team WNT-Radhaus W25 female 912.5682
92 PRACHER Josef AUT M40 male 2521.7885
93 SANPETREAN Catalin* ROU Ironteam.ro W25 female 912.3230
93 SCHETT Alois AUT probike-Lienz M45 male 2509.0504
94 BENCZES Krisztina HUN Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk W40 female 912.1963
94 VLACH Martin CZE Kolokrám M45 male 2504.8787
95 VENEROVÁ Lenka* CZE Alfa Tri Team W30 female 912.1799
95 WEIß Karl AUT Pichler Glas Physiotherapie Bayer M60 male 2492.7172
96 AUMAIR Susanne* AUT RC Grieskirchen - Sportradl W25 female 902.2136
96 LANGSTADLINGER Lukas AUT Vier Wadln gegen SuperGiro M30 male 2490.6861
97 TEUFL Vanessa AUT Radteam Oberhofen W25 female 902.2096
97 PAUBERL Günter AUT Nora Racing Team M45 male 2490.4725
98 PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana* CZE Erste Premier Petr ?ech MTB team W30 female 900.8058
98 SCHWEIGER Herbert AUT URC Mariazell M60 male 2489.0933
99 TAZREITER Angelika* AUT Polizei SV Graz/Bigtime Sport W30 female 900.0000
99 TERTSCH Manfred AUT Toms Radhaus M55 male 2481.8816
100 EDTHOFER Theresia* AUT Radfreunde Munderfing W50 female 900.0000
100 FLADERER Peter AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M60 male 2480.0729
101 HIPSCH Monika AUT W40 female 898.2702
101 FOLTIN Marcus AUT M35 male 2477.7152
102 WILLINGER Petra* AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W50 female 898.2572
102 DUFT Florian AUT urc ried M30 male 2473.4964
103 GÖTZINGER Elisa* AUT ASKÖ ARBÖ Graz RLM Steiermark W20 female 898.2498
103 LINDER Walter AUT probike Lienz M55 male 2471.7449
104 BAUMGARTNER Claudia AUT Rc Neulengbach W30 female 895.4840
104 STAMCAR Thomas AUT M35 male 2466.6426
105 KIRCHBERGER Ursula* AUT TRV Krems W35 female 895.3321
105 RAINER Friedrich AUT M45 male 2464.3588
106 BLOK Izabela* POL PENTEL TEAM W25 female 895.2079
106 NIEGL Florian AUT M30 male 2462.4115
107 ECKER Martina* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 892.7049
107 KOPEINIG Karl AUT M65 male 2462.2639
108 FINK Dagmar AUT RLV Bregenzerwald W45 female 892.6858
108 BLÜHBERGER Thomas AUT Tri Team Pöttsching M55 male 2457.3412
109 HÖFNER Stephanie AUT Kollar Racing Team W25 female 892.2607
109 MÜLLER Gerfried AUT Tom s Radhaus@LAC Harlekin M45 male 2447.7525
110 HUMANN Barbara* AUT W20 female 891.8655
110 BRANDLEHNER Christian AUT VICC M45 male 2441.3474
111 KRAMMER Anita* GER W35 female 890.0061
111 PÖLL Christoph AUT URC Stöger Ebbs M35 male 2439.0017
112 BERGER Susanne* AUT VICC Racing Division W40 female 889.1680
112 Mag. UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans AUT RRC Unterguggenberger M75 male 2438.9701
113 MACHNER Kathi* AUT Roadteam Leoben W20 female 889.1088
113 BUSCH Roman GER M60 male 2436.8241
114 RUDIGIER Carina* AUT union-sporthuette.at W25 female 888.4760
114 EHGARTNER Matthias AUT X Trim Zeltweg M25 male 2436.7645
115 REHRL Ulrike AUT W55 female 887.5867
115 LEGER Wolfgang AUT M40 male 2414.3653
116 PFITZNER Melanie* GER Tuspo Weende W40 female 885.9223
116 AHAMER Ernst AUT Naturfreunde Mondseeland-Team Bauzone M70 male 2408.1490
117 GAST Claudia* AUT URC Ötztal W40 female 885.3101
117 KALLINGER Sebastian AUT Team Bikestore M25 male 2401.2255
118 KRAUT Cecilia* AUT Tri Team Pöttsching W40 female 884.9993
118 PIESEL Siegfried AUT OMV racing team M45 male 2395.6062
119 WESTPHAL Marie GER Racing Team WINAX - food artists W30 female 882.5135
119 TÜCHLER Johann AUT Naturfreunde Wals M50 male 2394.2662
120 PETRISTCH Ute* AUT W40 female 880.2384
120 HOFER Andreas AUT M45 male 2392.5528
121 THALLER Ursula* AUT Trialize W40 female 879.1419
121 BRANDSTÄTTER Dominic AUT Pro Energetic M25 male 2391.1753
122 REKTORIK Andrea* AUT Wiener Sportclub W40 female 878.7349
122 KUDRNA Thomas AUT Vienna Firefighter M55 male 2380.5506
123 HAAG Martina AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal W40 female 875.6062
123 STIEGLER Erwin AUT M55 male 2379.2430
124 WIESELTHALER Brigitte* AUT W40 female 875.3219
124 KUDERNA Gerald AUT 2RadChaoten.com M45 male 2378.6728
125 HAUDUM Judith* AUT sportnutrix feat. sportrix W35 female 868.5834
125 BURGHOFER Roman AUT SV Gallneukirchen M50 male 2374.1063
126 BIRKLBAUER Anita* AUT sportnutrix feat. sportrix W35 female 868.4819
126 SUDIA Erwin AUT XC-Club Mühldorf M50 male 2370.6582
127 KIRCHNER Alexandra AUT Flachau W40 female 868.2569
127 HABERL Klaus AUT BistroBox Racing M30 male 2366.7957
128 FASCHING Birgit AUT W30 female 867.5911
128 LÖWY Heinrich AUT M35 male 2362.6494
129 RODILOSSI Kerstin* GER W30 female 867.5339
129 SCHMITL Helmut AUT Hornstein bewegt M50 male 2360.6448
130 HAMSCHA Ulrike* AUT W30 female 867.2025
130 OVSZENIK Michael AUT Team Pro Energetic M20 male 2359.4460
131 SCHMIDT-KEHMANN Bodil* AUT IPA Radteam Burgenland W50 female 866.5545
131 KOISER Andreas AUT Mariazellerland Classics M35 male 2351.6877
132 STUBNER Brigitte* AUT RC-Obus W45 female 863.8844
132 LEODOLTER Ulrich AUT M50 male 2351.4933
133 STUMBAUER Melanie* AUT USV St. Oswald W40 female 863.6454
133 GRABNER Josef AUT Polizeisportverein NÖ M55 male 2350.7549
134 BACHMANN Anna* AUT MTB-Team Hohenems W25 female 861.2210
134 MILLNER Hannes AUT LC-Blattla M45 male 2349.0690
135 BRENDT Christine* AUT URC Hainfeld W45 female 859.8485
135 VRBA Peter SVK Skalicke Trdla M45 male 2348.8475
136 KUGLER Martina* AUT W35 female 859.7716
136 SKLADAN Milan SVK Skalicke Trdla M45 male 2348.6586
137 PETERSON Scarlett* GER RSG Heilbronn W55 female 859.7239
137 WITTMANN Lorenz AUT UNION Bikesport-Pröll M20 male 2348.3407
138 RINGLEIN Chiara* GER lovesportsandmich W20 female 859.0816
138 SISSA Johann AUT Tri Team Kaiser M55 male 2334.8199
139 MINARSKI Helene* AUT ARBÖ RTC-INNTAL W45 female 856.1775
139 HANSER Franz AUT SVG Uderns Klein Tibet Zillertal M60 male 2322.8989
140 KONVALINOVA Jana* AUT W25 female 855.9289
140 PAIER Gerhard AUT M50 male 2316.2065
141 TOBER Doris* AUT W35 female 855.6723
141 KOTRADY Marcel SVK M40 male 2310.2211
142 BACHER Julia* AUT Tribe Sports Saalfelden W20 female 855.6700
142 ZWINZ Herwig AUT RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei Wien M60 male 2306.2123
143 BADEGRUBER Hilke* GER The Boa System W40 female 855.0191
143 MARCHAT Michael AUT M30 male 2304.6471
144 HAUGG Bettina* GER Champions Training W45 female 853.8199
144 DOBÓ Attila HUN 4 Szakadar M50 male 2302.8103
145 WINKLER Kerstin* AUT Radteam Peto Tirol West W30 female 851.0750
145 LIST Josef AUT SUSV Sparkasse Feistritz am Wechsel M35 male 2302.1819
146 HAGER Miriam* AUT ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol W25 female 850.9701
146 HORVATH Gergo HUN Stelvio Bike Shop M25 male 2292.5080
147 RIER Renate AUT Treppenfüchse Biketeam Hopfgarten W50 female 850.9480
147 BRUMMEIR Julian AUT Radsport Kiesl Linz M25 male 2292.0965
148 KAINER Sabrina* AUT R3 Racing Team Tirol W25 female 850.9385
148 FERENCZI Levente AUT RTR 31 M45 male 2291.7681
149 DÖRING Maria* GER TSV-Großschönau W20 female 850.0000
149 KOLLREIDER Fabio AUT Compedal Thal/Assling M20 male 2277.9855
150 TROMMER Cemile* GER Focus RAPIRO Racing W25 female 848.7267
150 SAREITER Thomas AUT Physio Sareiter M40 male 2267.7684
151 GRASICH Pia* AUT strohmer W55 female 844.9835
151 RÖGL Franz AUT Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf M55 male 2233.3720
152 STROBL Eva* AUT 3 Team Saalfelden W30 female 843.8009
152 WOLF Christian AUT Team Bernhard Kohl M55 male 2213.4765
153 HAMETNER Greta* AUT W25 female 843.0600
153 MARLOVITS Ernst AUT RSG Grosspetersdorf M70 male 2209.8716
154 BRUNNER Helene* AUT W50 female 842.8889
154 SLOPOVSKY Pavel SVK M60 male 2197.6273
155 MÜLLER Elisabeth* AUT W30 female 842.8077
155 HODUR Dusan SVK SportReport SK M45 male 2184.3596
156 AMORT-ACHMÜLLER Melanie* AUT W35 female 842.4093
156 STRÖHLE Linus AUT M20 male 2180.9493
157 MALL Sabine* ITA TriBee Triathlon Team W30 female 841.5766
157 RÖDER Ulrich GER Externi Biking Ulm M50 male 2176.4920
158 BUDAI Katalin* HUN W45 female 839.5523
158 BRANDNER Josef AUT M40 male 2173.9760
159 UNTERRAINER Caroline* AUT Team sportscare W30 female 838.1625
159 KANZIAN Erich AUT probike Lienz M55 male 2162.4001
160 SCHADEN Gerda* AUT W35 female 837.9995
160 WINDISCH Erwin AUT M55 male 2153.2140
161 FOLTIN Anja GER W40 female 836.9712
161 MALINA Christian AUT Bad/Heizung Malina M35 male 2149.8072
162 GOEPPEL Tamara* CAN Whitehorse W50 female 835.7175
162 LUDIK Eduard AUT Nora Racing Team M60 male 2137.7238
163 PÉK Eszter* HUN Team Szerpentin W30 female 835.6153
163 ROSSA Kurt AUT ARBÖ M65 male 2126.4774
164 ECKMAIER Doris* AUT NSC Mitterbach W40 female 835.4326
164 TEICHMANN Paul GER M35 male 2116.9365
165 KADNER Karin* GER TBR Werner W40 female 834.3504
165 BARTELS Ludger GER Mailis Bike & Coffee RSV BGD TS M60 male 2111.2975
166 HÖFLEHNER Franziska* AUT Bike Friends Salzburg W20 female 833.9434
166 FUCHS Markus AUT KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing M20 male 2107.7158
167 ZANGERLE Gerlinde* AUT RSC Wolfsegg W50 female 833.9315
167 ROSSKOGLER Harald AUT M45 male 2100.6440
168 WIBMER Katharina* AUT W50 female 833.4985
168 HEBGEN Rolf GER RSV Traunstein M70 male 2075.8174
169 ORTNER Bettina AUT SU Abfaltersbach W40 female 831.7084
169 MESSNER Alfred AUT M65 male 2075.2692
170 MORVILLO Bianca* ITA Union RLC Sterngartl W25 female 830.8048
170 MEIßNER Roland AUT M45 male 2071.8595
171 WAIß Anita* AUT RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida Polizei Wien W45 female 830.5849
171 STRÖHLE Kurt AUT M50 male 2064.0214
172 BARTH Michaela AUT LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg W45 female 830.0353
172 SCHUH Johann AUT M60 male 2031.7844
173 HÖLS Sonja* GER W35 female 830.0118
173 PUNTIGAM Gerald AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club M65 male 2028.6396
174 BACK Alexandra* GER Radldandler W45 female 828.3699
174 SCHMIDT Walter AUT Tri Team Pöttsching M75 male 2023.6976
175 THIELE ORBERG Vivian* BRA MITZI and FRIENDS W25 female 825.5196
175 GERETSCHNIG Martin AUT BK Racing M25 male 1997.0747
176 TRÖSCH Danièle* FRA to Motion racing by Black Tusk W35 female 823.9240
176 REHRL Bernhard AUT Bernhard Kohl Racing Team M35 male 1984.5241
177 TREIPL Monika AUT W55 female 823.8128
177 WIRTH Florian GER RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+race M30 male 1982.2999
178 KREUTZER Elisabeth AUT W45 female 823.1288
178 FEYERER Markus AUT Bernhard Kohl Racing Team M30 male 1978.6017
179 HOCHLEITNER Sandra* AUT VICC Racing Division W35 female 823.1120
179 FUCHS Christian AUT KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing M45 male 1976.6602
180 NEUMÜLLER Karoline AUT Team DNA EINDRUCK Sarleinsbach W20 female 822.8185
180 ZORN Manuel* AUT Team Serles M30 male 1963.8329
181 JAUK Michaela* CZE GANESHA TEAM - SCOTT W35 female 822.7854
181 STAUDINGER Christian AUT ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co M25 male 1950.5199
182 RUPP Ingrid* AUT W50 female 819.5144
182 STADLBAUER Josef AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding M50 male 1925.9399
183 MAYR Maria* AUT Laufrad Steyr W45 female 819.2560
183 PERTL Gebhard AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. RC Feld/See M50 male 1924.9438
184 AMTMANN Daniela* AUT W35 female 819.1043
184 STEINWENDER Andreas AUT OMV racing team M50 male 1918.5016
185 SOLLINGER Kerstin* GER LG Würm Athletik W35 female 818.6847
185 HERTLEIN Markus GER Team ESIN-CYCLING M25 male 1917.8136
186 EMESZ Ulrike* AUT mountainbiker.at W45 female 816.6779
186 PETER Michael* GER RSV 1895 Passau arrivato run+race M20 male 1898.1701
187 SCHWEITZER Bianca* AUT W25 female 816.4454
187 WOLLER Franz GER Commend Sports Team M60 male 1897.8219
188 EXENBERGER Ulli* AUT Smaragdbiker Sportpro Bramberg W40 female 816.1980
188 MÜLLAUER Karl AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal M60 male 1897.7853
189 SEMMELROCK Katrin* AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club / KTV 1862 W25 female 815.4948
189 SCHEDL Robert AUT M40 male 1894.4899
190 SCHLAFFER Doris* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W25 female 814.6896
190 FORSTHUBER Hannes AUT Team ESIN-CYCLING M25 male 1891.5243
191 JAKSCH Eva-Maria* AUT W45 female 814.2334
191 PRILLINGER Marco AUT M20 male 1876.5555
192 BRANDSTÖTTER Anita* AUT W45 female 814.2131
192 LUDWICZEK Martin AUT Gran Fondo Team Tirol M45 male 1875.5478
193 COLA Tiziana* ITA polisportiva avi vipiteno W45 female 814.1911
193 PLANKENSTEINER Patric AUT dolomite.bike M25 male 1872.9663
194 WIESELTHALER MAG. Brigitte* AUT W40 female 811.1683
194 HOCHENWARTER Christof AUT Rc Fitstore 24 M20 male 1872.3442
195 POSCH Anita* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 808.0590
195 PETZ Franz AUT ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen M35 male 1869.3133
196 FRIESINGER Andrea* GER schellen sau e.V. W45 female 806.9232
196 TEUFL Hannes* AUT M20 male 1864.5402
197 SKRBKOVÁ Denisa* CZE beManiax MADBIKE W25 female 806.0743
197 KNÖDLSTORFER Florian AUT Mountainbiker [am See] M30 male 1864.3340
198 LEYERLE Kathrin* GER W30 female 806.0726
198 AUER Florian AUT neubike.at M25 male 1862.9646
199 AGERER Julia* AUT W20 female 805.8121
199 HERZOG Michael AUT ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen M35 male 1858.4388
200 LECKSCHMIDT Susette AUT W55 female 805.7135
200 SCHWARZL Philipp AUT Nora Racing Team M25 male 1851.8185
201 WELSER Sandra* GER TriTeam Gaimersheim W25 female 805.4638
201 NEMC Primoz SLO URC Grünau M30 male 1850.9191
202 HARTL Eva* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W30 female 804.8836
202 KIRNER Thomas AUT URC Grünau M25 male 1850.7755
203 HEIDECKER Dagmar* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W40 female 804.8806
203 ROSSI Rene AUT Bike Team Kaiser M30 male 1846.2775
204 HALBEDL Roswitha AUT Rennradreisen W45 female 801.8235
204 SEKORA Wolfgang AUT UNION XC Club Mühldorf M45 male 1841.6362
205 PÖSTLBERGER Veronika* AUT W25 female 800.8686
205 EMBERGER Thomas GER RSV Passau M35 male 1840.2825
206 PUTZ Lena* GER Intersport-Genesis Team W20 female 800.0000
206 PISCHEM Christian AUT RSC Thermenregion M45 male 1836.8135
207 RAUTER-FUX Christine* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 799.4547
207 LOBE Amadeus Cosimo* AUT CLR Sauwald Cofain699 M25 male 1835.7492
208 DEHNERT Ellen* AUT W40 female 799.4421
208 MADLMAIR Andreas AUT SV-Gallneukirchen / Masport-Factory.at M40 male 1835.4400
209 GATTERMANN Kerstin* AUT LG Innviertel W30 female 798.9001
209 STEINDL Fabian AUT Team Bikeexpress M25 male 1833.5724
210 EINHAUS Gabriela* AUT W40 female 797.5414
210 STEIN David AUT Team Pro Energetic ARBÖ M30 male 1827.6906
211 LAINER Tina* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W25 female 797.0456
211 SALCHER Dominik* AUT Rc Fitstore 24 M25 male 1825.5859
212 SELTENHEIN Kristina* AUT Constantia Teich W35 female 795.8506
212 GEYER Manuel AUT M35 male 1824.9035
213 MIKLIN Andrea* AUT askö hainfeld W50 female 795.6207
213 MAYR Peter AUT Team DNA - EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach M25 male 1824.3765
214 SCHIBICH Sonja AUT RC sunpor St. Pölten W30 female 795.3786
214 LANG Gottfried AUT Team Instec M50 male 1822.9080
215 FUNK Kinga Maria* GER "OHNE 7" W40 female 793.5336
215 BAUMGARTNER Philipp AUT RC Grieskirchen M30 male 1822.5795
216 HOLZER Gabi* AUT Nora Racing Team W50 female 793.3485
216 HICKEL Christian AUT M35 male 1816.7527
217 ROLAND Ailine* GER TRISTAR Schaffhausen W35 female 792.7413
217 WALLINGER Wolfgang AUT Radio Medical M45 male 1814.8769
218 KOBER Theresa* AUT Bikepalast Salzburg W25 female 792.5295
218 NECAS Bjoern AUT M35 male 1814.0941
219 WINTER Susanne* AUT ULC Riverside Mödling W50 female 792.2452
219 FERSTL Herbert AUT Rennradreisen M50 male 1809.0804
220 HELMBERGER Katrin* AUT W30 female 791.5515
220 DÜNSER Johannes* AUT M30 male 1805.4185
221 SCHARTNER Andrea* AUT Team 4sports W35 female 791.5417
221 FRANZESKON Joachim AUT M30 male 1803.2471
222 GENOVESI Daniela* BRA GIRUS BIKE W45 female 791.2355
222 SONNER Karl-Heinz* AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur M50 male 1801.0218
223 DICK Annemarie* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W40 female 790.8860
223 SVOBODA Vaclav* CZE HCK Prague M45 male 1798.9833
224 GROIßBÖCK Sonja* AUT Constantia Teich W45 female 790.6591
224 GRUNDNER Adi* AUT TEAM MELASAN SPORTUNION M45 male 1796.1757
225 MONITZER Clara* AUT W35 female 790.4661
225 SIRAKI Helmut AUT ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen M50 male 1794.9705
226 GLATZ Sylvia AUT Xtrim Zeltweg W50 female 789.1791
226 OTT Christian AUT ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team M50 male 1794.4370
227 NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka* CZE Marathon CZ W35 female 788.3222
227 HAGER Ingomar* AUT www.atterbiker.at M25 male 1792.1610
228 ZEITLINGER Sonja* AUT Nora Racing Team W40 female 786.0701
228 WEIGL Stefan AUT Team CFK Racing M30 male 1791.9057
229 RIER Sabine* AUT W30 female 786.0106
229 TISCHLER Adolf AUT Triple-M.SportsTeam M45 male 1791.0890
230 STERZINGER Claudia* AUT W50 female 785.7794
230 FREHSNER Daniel AUT SKG Welser Profile M20 male 1790.7806
231 POPPINGER Andrea AUT W40 female 785.7292
231 WEISSENBÖCK Richard AUT RC St. Agatha M45 male 1789.0452
232 PALÚCHOVÁ Zuzana* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W25 female 785.3707
232 HORN Gerd AUT Rieser Racing Team M50 male 1786.5025
233 KRENN Anita* AUT Bikes4You Bad Goisern W50 female 784.2725
233 ENGLER Joachim GER Radteam Enjoy M40 male 1784.2911
234 HATZL Stella Julia* AUT W30 female 782.5190
234 SCHÖNAUER Günther AUT RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels M45 male 1783.2347
235 RATHMAYR Magdalena* AUT SC Cagitz W25 female 781.8569
235 WURZ Martin* CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany M50 male 1781.9230
236 BALDISSERA Nadia* ITA Arbö RC Bike point Innsbruck W40 female 781.5813
236 MICK Gerald AUT KTM Donau Fritzi Racing M55 male 1780.2525
237 AUER Susanne* AUT Arbö RC Bike point Innsbruck W50 female 781.5775
237 HOCHRIESER Gerhard AUT RC-Ybbs M45 male 1779.6811
238 LECHNER Tomma* GER RC Arbö Bike Point Innsbruck W45 female 781.5765
238 LIEBHART Andreas AUT M35 male 1776.3881
239 KÖRBL Birthe* GER W30 female 781.4554
239 ECKER Roman AUT Jois M40 male 1775.8602
240 AUFREITER Verena* AUT W30 female 781.3560
240 SCHABUS Wolfgang AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M60 male 1774.3920
241 WINTERSTEIGER Brigitta* AUT W50 female 781.0580
241 SCHUSTER Otto Jun.* AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal M50 male 1774.1235
242 INTEMANN Sandra* GER RSG Hannover W25 female 781.0311
242 ARTINGER Helmut* AUT M45 male 1772.2326
243 SCHISSLINGSTRASSER Daniela* AUT W30 female 780.7624
243 NEUMAYER Jakob* AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M20 male 1770.1738
244 ROCH Elena* AUT W20 female 779.8435
244 VELAGIC Halid AUT Mercedes-Benz Silbergasser M40 male 1770.0328
245 WACHT Stefanie* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W35 female 779.8385
245 EFFENBERGER Stefan GER RSC Mering M35 male 1769.8602
246 KALVA Sandra* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W30 female 779.8363
246 ZEPPEK Wilhelm AUT Rennradreisen M60 male 1768.5612
247 MÜLLER Nicole* GER W50 female 779.6888
247 PALICKA Miloš SVK CK Witzenmann M50 male 1768.2238
248 BREU Bianka* GER team babo W45 female 779.6836
248 RADKOHL Johann AUT RC-Scheicher Gnas M70 male 1764.6414
249 DIENSTBIER Michaela* AUT RIGG W55 female 779.0462
249 BAUER Manfred AUT M50 male 1759.6732
250 THEURL Andrea AUT Union Compedal Assling W50 female 778.9882
250 HEIMBUCHNER Harald* AUT www.atterbiker.at M30 male 1755.3799
251 KESENHEIMER Jana* GER W20 female 778.9702
251 HAMMERSCHMID Erwin AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur-AG M55 male 1752.7928
252 PAULICK Anke GER W45 female 778.5658
252 SCHÜTZ Norbert GER Externi Biking Ulm M50 male 1752.5853
253 KNAPP Andrea AUT RRC Unterguggenberger W45 female 778.5605
253 HYE Dieter AUT rc wörgl M55 male 1751.2933
254 HAUER Iris* AUT WFV Finkenstein W20 female 778.2739
254 FELGITSCH Markus AUT M30 male 1742.7211
255 THALHAMMER Maria* GER W50 female 777.9837
255 HOFMANN Stefan AUT Team Green Vally M40 male 1742.3046
256 BRAND Sissi* GER W30 female 777.7604
256 POXLEITNER Klaus* AUT M50 male 1742.0506
257 GIUS Josiane* FRA MTP Hersbruck W50 female 777.2644
257 FREINGRUBER Herbert AUT Rc-Kirchberg/Wechsel M45 male 1740.5392
258 HÖLLNSTEINER Manuela* AUT UASC Attersee West W30 female 776.4248
258 SINNABELL Markus AUT RSC Thermenregion M45 male 1736.7276
259 URBAN Anna* POL ?ód? W35 female 774.7343
259 WINDHAGER Bernhard AUT M40 male 1735.4715
260 ŠROBOVÁ Viera* SLO CYKLOKLUB ZUBEREC W50 female 772.8736
260 STEPHAN Jens GER M50 male 1734.2335
261 GANN Waltraud* AUT W45 female 772.1633
261 ANZBERGER Johann AUT Kollar Racing Team M50 male 1733.5788
262 PLATZER Nicole* AUT W25 female 769.6357
262 DICKSON Barry* AUS M55 male 1731.1497
263 APFEL Susanne* GER TV 1885 Eggenfelden W55 female 769.5385
263 VAN ROOY Oscar RSA M45 male 1728.3503
264 NOVY Heidi* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 767.0213
264 HOLZER Erwin* AUT M40 male 1727.8208
265 SCHÖPPEL Iris* AUT W25 female 766.0981
265 WIESINGER Johann AUT M45 male 1725.4076
266 REICHERT Alina* AUT RC Sport Vollmann W20 female 765.1067
266 FUSSI Manuel AUT SuMa Oberwölz M25 male 1725.0326
267 GIERLINGER Julia* AUT Bike Team Kaiser W25 female 762.9682
267 REDL Thomas* AUT URC Spk. Renner Langenlois M40 male 1724.1032
268 WÜRFLINGER Maria* AUT W55 female 762.9475
268 KIBLER Manfred AUT www.atterbiker.at M35 male 1723.8937
269 GÜNSTER Britta* GER W30 female 762.0805
269 LEHNER Peter AUT M50 male 1723.7558
270 WÖGERER Daniela* AUT W35 female 761.5692
270 CSERKITS Oliver AUT Radfreunde Munderfing M45 male 1723.2020
271 KINDLHOFER Tina* AUT Bike Zeit W20 female 761.4529
271 VONK Sander NED Bike Friends Salzburg M35 male 1722.9909
272 VAN EDE Ramona* NED De Bilt W35 female 760.1972
272 RIEDINGER Andreas* AUT Rc Neulengbach M35 male 1718.8466
273 WEIDINGER Nadine* GER Mountain Aktiv Chiemsee Kälte W40 female 759.8874
273 UNGER Martin AUT M25 male 1718.3079
274 MUTHER Linda* SUI bikeimpuls, Orpund W30 female 759.6288
274 MEßNER Roland AUT Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol Rtr31 M50 male 1715.9121
275 MATHE Zsuzsanna* AUT SK-Völs W30 female 759.0774
275 STRAIF Josef AUT M45 male 1715.2184
276 BRAMMEN Ulrike* GER W45 female 756.7330
276 HASLINGER Hans Peter* AUT Rc Fitstore 24 M40 male 1712.3762
277 GRUBER Nicole AUT Tri Schedina W40 female 755.0420
277 WINTER Reinhard GER M60 male 1708.1037
278 SCHLAGER Verena* AUT URC-MARAZELL W40 female 755.0137
278 EBNER Gerhard* AUT RSC Krems M55 male 1705.5048
279 KIRCHNER Grit* GER Uim Doi Roasa W50 female 752.5372
279 ZEC Dalibor CRO Zmaj od Bosne M35 male 1703.4796
280 RIESENBERGER Jasmine* AUT W40 female 752.0149
280 HAMMERL Roman AUT M50 male 1700.5147
281 DICHLBERGER Almut* AUT W40 female 752.0149
281 SCHREINER Patrik* AUT Union Wernstein M20 male 1700.0164
282 DAIMLER Anna* AUT W35 female 752.0149
282 FAULER Arnold AUT M25 male 1697.4979
283 BARZ Michaela* GER GESUNDHEITSPARK-Dreiländereck W30 female 750.0000
283 UTZ Karl* GER GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck M50 male 1694.0950
284 KRATZ Daniela* AUT Polizei SV Graz W25 female 749.1585
284 SEIDL Stefan AUT RC-Frankenmarkt M40 male 1691.9859
285 EISL Maria* AUT W30 female 748.0815
285 SCHERR Mario* AUT M20 male 1691.7603
286 GANDER Carina* AUT W25 female 746.4192
286 SANTL Florian GER OHNE7 M30 male 1691.5872
287 CHURCHWARD Angela* AUT W55 female 746.0985
287 SCHUSTER Harald* AUT AlpinX M40 male 1690.3958
288 STROHMER Barbara* AUT HLL THAYA W25 female 745.9803
288 ZIPPER Martin AUT Team BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger M45 male 1688.8689
289 FROSCHAUER Magdalena* AUT Team Penhab W25 female 744.9769
289 HUFNAGL Franz AUT RC- Frankenmarkt M30 male 1688.2101
290 GELL Birgit* AUT Casa Bicicletta W40 female 744.2617
290 FUSCHLBERGER Rupert* AUT M40 male 1687.1595
291 JONSSON MIKAELA* RSA JEEP TEAM W20 female 741.4947
291 WACKER Markus AUT RC Oberperfuss M35 male 1686.8879
292 SCHÖNHERR Nadja* AUT W45 female 741.3705
292 HUBER Alois AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur-AG M40 male 1686.3831
293 HACKL Daniela* GER Mountain Aktiv Chiemsee Kälte W50 female 740.6212
293 POSCH Andreas* AUT RC Grafenbach M40 male 1685.3174
294 MOLLAY MAG. Sabine* AUT W35 female 740.4670
294 REITERER Christian AUT chris4tri M40 male 1684.1711
295 KOZNAROVA Martina* CZE SVG UDERNS BADGER W30 female 739.9646
295 RENNER Thomas AUT Atterbiker M50 male 1679.7174
296 VÄTH Thomas* GER Mein Spessart Expresso W40 female 739.7334
296 DATTINGER Stefan AUT M50 male 1673.4245
297 LÖSCHBERGER-REISINGER Sabine* AUT tsv bike total hartberg W50 female 739.5898
297 BECK Markus* GER Bike Friends Salzburg M40 male 1668.9984
298 KOVÁCS Anna* HUN W50 female 739.4111
298 HINTNER Hubert AUT team green valley M55 male 1665.3128
299 ROELOFSEN Julia* GER trisport Erding W35 female 738.4432
299 SUSSMANN Gerald GER M50 male 1664.4640
300 EMHOFER Peter* AUT SVN Attersee W50 female 736.8523
300 KNOLL Peter AUT reeh racing M40 male 1663.6201
301 B?EZINOVÁ Radka* CZE Lowellpro Racing Team W30 female 733.7296
301 RÖDER Achim GER Externi Biking Ulm M50 male 1660.2893
302 ZIBUSCHKA Sylvia* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W40 female 733.2792
302 HUEMER Klaus AUT Gran Fondo Team Tirol M45 male 1659.7315
303 CERMAK Verena* AUT W35 female 732.9227
303 SCHNUGG Reinhard* AUT ARBÖ Landleben Salzburg Radteam M35 male 1657.3335
304 WEBER Martina* GER W30 female 730.2731
304 STRASSER Andreas AUT UnionSport Linz Sturm Racing M40 male 1656.1387
305 ROSSMANN Francesca* ITA W40 female 730.1572
305 HOIS Daniel AUT 4sports.at M35 male 1655.9672
306 STÖCKL Irene* AUT Radunion St.Johann in Tirol W50 female 730.0600
306 LANGVISER Zsolt* ROU M40 male 1652.6610
307 LAUKKANEN Mari* FIN rad-angerer.at W30 female 728.5355
307 REINSCH Wolfram GER reeh racing M45 male 1652.6503
308 BUCSEK Andrea* AUT W35 female 728.1337
308 HÖRZER Hermann AUT ÖBV-Wien Süd M55 male 1649.7508
309 GLANZ Martina AUT W30 female 728.0178
309 KAUFMANN Thomas AUT SU TRI STYRIA M35 male 1649.3811
310 FRATZL Hildgedard* AUT RC-Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur W55 female 727.2955
310 STÖCKL Alfred AUT rad-angerer.at M45 male 1648.9830
311 ZODLHOFER Andrea* AUT Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol Rtr31 W35 female 726.9453
311 GRITSCH Günter AUT M40 male 1648.6714
312 KOSCOVÁ Kristina* SVK TS Bohemia Kross Racing Team W45 female 726.4416
312 KORNFEHL Daniel AUT ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers M25 male 1646.3539
313 PARGGER Irma* AUT BBA Lienz W40 female 725.9781
313 EINÖDMAIER Mario AUT ASKÖ Föllig Hoppers M25 male 1646.3513
314 SPERR Julia* AUT UASC Attersee West W30 female 724.0721
314 BALLENDAT Till GER VICC Racing Division M30 male 1645.8200
315 PAULUS Claudia* GER RC Ritzelfuchser W35 female 722.8738
315 BIRKNER Karl* AUT ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team M60 male 1643.3829
316 PIRZKALLOVÁ Zuzana* CZE RAJEC Allivictus W20 female 722.6364
316 SUNKLER Peter* GER La Sportiva Mountain Attack Team M35 male 1642.4213
317 HASLBERGER Erika* AUT Bike Team Borbet W45 female 722.3049
317 JÖBSTL Werner AUT Triple-M.SportsTeam M50 male 1641.8674
318 MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana* CZE Cyklo Jiricka Racing Team W50 female 721.2912
318 MUELLER Andreas* GER M50 male 1635.7752
319 PONETSMÜLLER Kerstin* GER Uim Doi Roasa W50 female 720.8154
319 HOFBAUER Christian AUT ÖBB-Produktion M40 male 1635.3771
320 GLATT Barbara* GER Uim Doi Roasa W35 female 720.8043
320 NOWAK Jürgen AUT ÖBB-Technische Serivces-GmbH M45 male 1635.3242
321 MÖDERL Denise* GER Team Craft and Friends W25 female 720.0648
321 STEINER Michael AUT DSG Lesachtal M30 male 1632.3840
322 SLADKOVSKÁ Dagmar* CZE ?eská spo?itelna Accolade W40 female 718.5215
322 FIUNG Francesco ITA Rodes Val Badia Raiffeisen M55 male 1631.3008
323 FORCHER Verena* AUT W40 female 717.8429
323 BOGNÁR Balázs* HUN M40 male 1629.6247
324 TRÖTZMÜLLER Susanne* GER MITZI and FRIENDS W45 female 716.8846
324 HACKL Johannes AUT BC Stoahupfa@aon.at M55 male 1629.4420
325 BRAUN Marlene* AUT UASC Attersee West W30 female 716.3944
325 NEUBACHER Rudolf AUT TRI Schedina Deutschlandsberg M55 male 1628.9309
326 STEINER Silke* AUT W45 female 716.2485
326 KOHLBERGER Peter AUT Rail Cargo Group M50 male 1626.2237
327 BAUSCH Karen* GER SpVgg Greuther Fürth W50 female 715.9547
327 POZLER Tomáš* CZE EDPoTeam M40 male 1625.3602
328 HIEBER Monika* GER RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V W50 female 715.2562
328 PUNZ Anton AUT ZKW_Fit Radteam M50 male 1625.2699
329 SCHWENNIG Hedi* GER W60 female 713.8854
329 KÜHSCHWEIGER Jürgen AUT M25 male 1624.7469
330 WIELTSCHNIG Julia AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC-Hermagor W20 female 713.0944
330 WENTNER Lukas AUT M35 male 1618.7918
331 MÜLLER Elke* GER W55 female 712.0661
331 BALDISSERA Bruno AUT Arbö RC Bike-Point Innsbruck M45 male 1616.8170
332 SCHAARSCHMIDT Anke* GER Team Gassenlauf W35 female 711.1426
332 WEINSEISEN Walter AUT Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol Rtr31 M65 male 1615.9698
333 SCHWAIGER Bettina* AUT KTM Rad.Sport.Szene W25 female 710.7046
333 REISENBERGER Klaus AUT M55 male 1614.7298
334 HENDORFER Andrea* AUT W45 female 708.0962
334 LANGEGGER Martin AUT ARBÖ Ternitz M45 male 1613.9090
335 HÜGELSCHÄFER Andrea* GER W50 female 707.0301
335 ERNST Walter AUT M55 male 1610.2697
336 ADAMCIK Veronika* AUT team.bikepirat.at W60 female 706.1586
336 GREIDERER Wolfgang AUT Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl M45 male 1608.2571
337 WÜRFL Claudia* AUT deniflcycling.com W45 female 705.8121
337 DANIHEL Markus AUT M35 male 1606.6225
338 ALLERSTORFER Michaela* AUT W25 female 705.1501
338 BRÄUNLICH Marco GER Chariteam München M30 male 1606.5450
339 ROMVALD Judit* HUN W45 female 703.4043
339 ERHARTER Rupert AUT Treppenfüchse Biketeam Hopfgarten M50 male 1601.5387
340 KISS Mónika* HUN Bike-Zone Godollo W30 female 702.0861
340 STEINER Günter* AUT Treppenfüchse Biketeam Hopfgarten M50 male 1601.3989
341 GÖRCKE Martina* GER W45 female 700.9505
341 FRISCH Roland AUT M45 male 1598.7116
342 WIESMÜLLNER Johanna* AUT IPA Radteam Burgenland W50 female 700.9389
342 HAIDER Walter AUT M45 male 1597.9442
343 ZEININGER Julia* AUT Matmaker Ladys Team W20 female 700.0000
343 SONNLEITNER Karl AUT Union Allhartsberg M35 male 1595.5433
344 FEUCHTNER Katharina* AUT Intersport-Genesis Team W30 female 699.8566
344 LINORTNER Johann* AUT diewale M30 male 1594.8431
345 RESCH Sabine* AUT W45 female 699.3480
345 JANY Alexander* AUT PSV Wien M40 male 1589.3676
346 GARSLEITNER Carmen-Ina* GER WSV Bad Tölz W55 female 699.3379
346 WEINZINGER Martin AUT www.atterbiker.at M40 male 1584.2223
347 HUBER Andrea* GER WSV Bad Tölz W40 female 699.3322
347 WIESER Dieter AUT Bike Team Ginner M45 male 1581.5403
348 SEIDL Sabine* AUT W30 female 699.3239
348 LORENZ Michael AUT UNION XC Club Mühldorf M35 male 1581.3243
349 BÜNDGEN Stefanie* AUT Physiopark W30 female 697.9300
349 LAMATSCH Christian* AUT M50 male 1580.7549
350 KUTSCHKI Tina* GER TSV 1848 Flöha W25 female 696.3983
350 LUCKENBERGER Ronald AUT RLC Mörbisch M40 male 1575.6245
351 SIEPER Cornelia* GER SC Vöhrenbach W35 female 696.2696
351 GLATZ Franz AUT ÖTB Spitz M50 male 1573.1621
352 HAID Kathrin* AUT W45 female 696.2293
352 STOCK Dieter AUT Erste Group M50 male 1567.3670
353 PEJŠOV Kristýna* CZE Superior MTB Team W20 female 696.1085
353 AITZETMÜLLER Matthias AUT URC Grünau M20 male 1558.0246
354 GEORGE Claudia* GER W45 female 696.0812
354 RECHBERGER Franz* AUT M50 male 1557.8579
355 RICHTER Heike* GER FC St.Pauli Radsportclub W50 female 694.8538
355 MANTILLA CORREA Edwin* ESP M30 male 1557.2467
356 ZIMMERMANN Amelie* GER KIT MTB W25 female 691.8834
356 HÖCHFURTNER Helmut AUT Hausruck Racing Frankenburg M50 male 1556.6356
357 OSTERMANN Lisa* AUT Sportverein Lans W30 female 691.4295
357 BOUGUERRA Nico* GER M35 male 1556.5409
358 STOPPACHER Gabriele* AUT W40 female 690.5778
358 REITER Andreas AUT RC Schwanenstadt M30 male 1553.0879
359 LOTTERITSCH Edith* AUT Haxenclub Glanegg W45 female 690.3241
359 DANNER Uwe GER M55 male 1551.2339
360 HÖBEL Aurelia* GER RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten W20 female 690.0830
360 HUBNER Markus* AUT M25 male 1550.7938
361 EGGER Angelika* AUT sv gnu s W45 female 689.5829
361 FRIDRICHOVSKY Manfred AUT RC Ernstbrunn M50 male 1550.5355
362 ROTTER Rosa* GER W50 female 689.5223
362 BRODKORB Johannes* AUT Union Michelhausen M50 male 1549.3829
363 BRIX Sylvia AUT RTR 31 W25 female 689.4434
363 STAFLINGER Robert* AUT Stiwa Group Racing Team M35 male 1549.0961
364 KLEINLEHNER Veronika* AUT WSG-Gaflenz W45 female 688.1008
364 MIEDL Erwin* AUT M50 male 1547.3645
365 STADLBAUER Christina* AUT W25 female 687.3098
365 JURKOVIC Emil SLO ASK Sportreport M55 male 1544.1248
366 WEIDNER Petra* GER RSV Schrobenhausen W45 female 686.4916
366 SINDLER Rudolf* AUT ÖBB-Produktion M50 male 1543.1939
367 SCHUBERT Simone* GER W45 female 686.4042
367 RAMMERSTORFER Oliver AUT M35 male 1540.8895
368 HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha* AUT Zweirad Janger Simplon W55 female 685.3598
368 FARFELEDER Ernst* AUT Tri Team Kaiser M40 male 1537.6025
369 MICHL Mareike* GER W35 female 684.0203
369 BERNHARD Rainer AUT team.bikepirat.at M40 male 1535.4328
370 KOBLMÜLLER Renate* AUT Alpenverein Rohrbach W50 female 682.9256
370 SCHREIBER Leopold AUT RV Veloclub Simmering M75 male 1534.1433
371 ENTLEITNER Anna* AUT Brixental Connection W20 female 682.2288
371 HÖLLBACHER Lukas* AUT Höllbacher Racing M20 male 1533.5704
372 PREINER Silvia* AUT team preiner W40 female 679.2490
372 STANGLAUER Lukas AUT RIG Gaming M25 male 1533.0196
373 WILLANTNER Iris* AUT RT Oberhofen W40 female 679.2298
373 GRUBER David* AUT URC Stöger Ebbs M20 male 1533.0181
374 MA?HOVÁ Tereza* CZE BSP W35 female 678.9825
374 HERL Siegfried AUT RT NÖ OST M50 male 1532.0303
375 GRABMEIER Corinna* GER GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck W30 female 677.7982
375 WEGSCHEIDER Roman AUT RC 4sports Ovilava Wels M25 male 1528.5096
376 TRISCHLER Anneliese* AUT W30 female 677.4553
376 GRILZ Bernhard AUT Schwimm Aktiv Club M55 male 1528.1453
377 JAHN Michaela* AUT W35 female 677.3813
377 TRAUßNIG Andreas AUT M35 male 1527.4992
378 QUIRCHMAYR Kerstin* AUT Oldies but Goldies W25 female 677.0475
378 FLUCH Oswald* AUT URC Mariazell M50 male 1525.6299
379 GSCHWANDTNER Gabi* AUT W45 female 676.7007
379 ULLMANN Markus AUT M40 male 1524.8384
380 PLANTAK Teja* SLO Crna na Koroskem W30 female 676.0909
380 DÖGL Josef AUT M60 male 1522.3575
381 MARTENS Carolin* GER W35 female 675.3356
381 SCHMORANZER Armin GER Ambassadors M55 male 1522.1247
382 NIKO Gabi* AUT W45 female 675.3004
382 SCHWARZL Ernst AUT URC Spk Langenlois M55 male 1521.2206
383 WOLF Katrin* GER W45 female 673.5563
383 HASLWANTER Christian AUT M45 male 1521.1532
384 MORSELLI Francesca* AUT SESSANTALLORA W50 female 673.4942
384 LENGAUER Christian AUT 2radSurfer M45 male 1520.9881
385 STRAßER Marlene* AUT Team Vegan.at W30 female 673.4927
385 HEINISCH Stefan AUT URC Bikerei M50 male 1520.7758
386 CAFFAGNI Elena* AUT GIRLANBINA A.S.D W40 female 673.4776
386 TEIFKE Thomas* USA M50 male 1519.9665
387 VODEHNALOVÁ Milena* CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM W40 female 672.2727
387 SOYKA René* AUT Radclub Radlberg M35 male 1518.5128
388 STRNADOVÁ Kate?ina* CZE Eleven-Mercedes-Mitas W25 female 671.5477
388 KOFLER Markus* AUT Arbö RC Bike-Point Innsbruck M50 male 1517.7907
389 ZUBER Hanna* GER BSB Bayreuth/29er-Racing Team W20 female 671.4812
389 HOHL Gottfried AUT RG 13 Graz M50 male 1516.1222
390 BEER Andrea* AUT Team Fischer Sports W35 female 671.1505
390 KNAPP Roland* AUT LG St. Paul M40 male 1515.8988
391 HÖLLER Helene* AUT W40 female 670.9598
391 GÖTZENBRUCKER Werner AUT Sport Union Eisenerz M55 male 1515.2642
392 LIEBMANN Kathrin* GER Triathlon Potsdam W55 female 670.2298
392 LEHNER Herbert AUT Radsport-Plöckinger-Austria M45 male 1515.0736
393 TANÁCS Gabriella* HUN Team Heavy Pedál - Szeged W30 female 669.6217
393 EDER Robert AUT URC Grünau M40 male 1514.5930
394 MARTIN Petra* GER Medsport.eu W45 female 669.5142
394 RADAUER Alexander AUT M40 male 1514.3301
395 FUKSOVÁ Adéla* CZE individual W20 female 669.2979
395 BRANDSTÄTTER Siegfried AUT M65 male 1513.2818
396 EGL Claudia* AUT MRRC München W50 female 669.1783
396 WILLEMS Lars* GER MTB Club München e.V. Team Limit Bikes M25 male 1511.1276
397 SCHEUCHENPFLUG Christa* AUT Bike Friends W40 female 668.8827
397 BUSENLECHNER Christoph AUT M45 male 1510.6177
398 HÖFLER Michaela* AUT W35 female 668.5577
398 WALDNER Peter AUT RC-Wiesinger-Held&Francke M50 male 1508.4893
399 RITTER Julia* AUT W20 female 668.4509
399 MÜLLER Christoph AUT RSC Bikestation ÖAMTC Bad Ischl M25 male 1507.9095
400 REINPRECHT Claudia* AUT RLC Mörbisch W40 female 668.4101
400 ZWEIMÜLLER Thomas AUT Team Bora M45 male 1507.1988
401 HADAC Petra* AUT W35 female 668.0896
401 GRUBER Jürgen* AUT Children of the Mountain M35 male 1506.9806
402 GRILL Sabine* AUT W40 female 665.7092
402 BERGER Klaus AUT Sportteam Autohaus m.berger M35 male 1505.5656
403 FÜRTBAUER Sandra* GER W40 female 665.5739
403 TRAINDT Mathias AUT SUSV Sparkasse Feistritz am Wechsel M35 male 1504.3252
404 SORGENFREI Birgit* GER TSV Freystadt W45 female 665.0112
404 SCHMIDT Martin AUT rc buchschachen M35 male 1502.0781
405 REINEGGER Magdalena* AUT Arbö Rc Linz Mc Donalds W20 female 664.7615
405 KARNER Bernhard* AUT M40 male 1500.8166
406 STABENTHEINER Erika* AUT W30 female 664.1220
406 LEITNER Georg* AUT diewale M30 male 1499.3003
407 MEISSL Eva* AUT HSV Lienz Sektion Radsport W50 female 664.0616
407 MAYR Otto GER RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten M50 male 1498.0353
408 KAINZ Barbara* AUT W50 female 663.5360
408 WERNER Philipp GER Zweirad Würdinger M35 male 1497.9912
409 DUDEK IZABELA* POL Merida Sail + Surf Österreich W40 female 662.7327
409 SEIRINGER Roland AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur-AG M40 male 1497.5892
410 KLACKL Sabine* AUT Bad Goisern W40 female 661.9662
410 GATTRINGER Ingo AUT M30 male 1497.1999
411 MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela* CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha W20 female 661.6565
411 GREIL Patrick AUT Sportunion Iselsberg-Stronach M25 male 1495.8784
412 GABBERT Heike* GER RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V W55 female 657.9699
412 SCHILCHER Gerhard AUT M55 male 1491.5477
413 FUCHS Nicole* AUT eldoRADo Biketeam W25 female 657.8980
413 ACHATZ Jürgen AUT M45 male 1490.0223
414 FRISCHAUF Claudia* AUT RC Reutte W50 female 657.4417
414 WEINZIERL Michael* AUT M35 male 1486.9377
415 LANNER Phila-Moanna* AUT Bad Aussee W25 female 656.0861
415 GRUBER Franz* AUT Smaragdbiker M50 male 1486.3061
416 MOORE Nina* GER Erlangen W40 female 650.6779
416 RINGSEIS Martin* AUT M25 male 1485.8274
417 HABL Vanessa* GER bikesandparts.de W30 female 650.6697
417 KERSCHBAUM Bernhard* AUT M35 male 1485.6921
418 WAGNER Andrea AUT Tri Runners Baden W55 female 649.4574
418 PLÖCHL Herwig* AUT M40 male 1484.6883
419 SLEEGERS Alexandra* GER IBC DIMB Racing Team W45 female 649.4073
419 WICK Florian* AUT OMV racing team M45 male 1483.6697
420 MOSSER Nina* AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor W20 female 649.3859
420 HAERTL Peter* AUT OMV racing team M40 male 1483.6600
421 ZARUBA Tina Minou* AUT W40 female 648.7954
421 LETTNER Martin AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M40 male 1480.8747
422 BOBEK Barbara* AUT W30 female 648.6605
422 MOSBACHER Florian* AUT M25 male 1479.8092
423 BARTENSTEIN Hanna* GER W35 female 647.2679
423 SATTLER Johann AUT IPA Radteam Burgenland M50 male 1479.3593
424 HERRMANN Carmen* GER Herrmann Radteam eV W45 female 647.2161
424 KÖNIGSREITER Günter AUT M50 male 1474.8379
425 REITER Karin* AUT Bikes4You Bad Goisern W35 female 646.8375
425 HAEMPEL Peter AUT Ötzi Radteam M65 male 1471.9716
426 RAUP Doris* AUT www.wichtelstube.at W50 female 646.5013
426 ZALLINGER Markus AUT biking6.at M40 male 1470.7229
427 METSALU Merilin* EST Adduco movingservices W30 female 643.1001
427 WIESINGER David AUT Hausruck Racing Frankenburg M30 male 1469.4105
428 VAN STERKENBURG Runa* GER toMotion Racing by black tusk W20 female 640.7494
428 SPREITZER Andreas* GER M30 male 1468.3704
429 ZEDAN Susan* AUT WEsports / Sportfreunde Scholler W45 female 640.0545
429 GLÜCK Peter GER teichlandradler e.V M75 male 1466.8374
430 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra* POL Prema Cycling Team W20 female 637.9713
430 HARTL Philipp* AUT RC Altenmarkt M20 male 1463.7141
431 JECHSMAYR Barbara* AUT Kürn-Berg-Radler W20 female 637.7420
431 WODACZEK Johann AUT Rail Cargo Group M45 male 1462.0870
432 KÖPPEL Katrin* GER W50 female 636.9754
432 REISECKER Michael AUT neubike.at M30 male 1461.7633
433 MOSER Anna* AUT KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENE Ausseerlan W20 female 635.7899
433 PICHLER Andreas AUT SV Raibau M55 male 1461.3092
434 RUCKHOFER Elisabeth* AUT W35 female 635.6479
434 HOLZAPFEL Norbert AUT M30 male 1460.2917
435 DASCHNER Karin* AUT Nora Racing Team W50 female 634.6208
435 KIRCHER Stefan AUT M40 male 1457.0801
436 MORTENSEN Anne-Mette* DEN Team Fit4Run W50 female 633.3092
436 EBENFÜHRER Reini* AUT LRC P. Max Almtal M50 male 1456.9441
437 MUIN Dina* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W35 female 633.2113
437 FIEDLER Markus AUT SV lurs Maissau M35 male 1456.0293
438 BRÜNDL Tina* AUT MITZI and FRIENDS W40 female 633.2100
438 GRUNDNER Manfred AUT RSC NEW DEILE EXPRESS CATALAN M50 male 1451.7615
439 AIGNER Andrea* AUT URC Sparkasse Renner Langenlois W30 female 633.0648
439 GUGL Gerlad Philipp* AUT RSC NEW DEILE EXPRESS CATALAN M45 male 1451.7409
440 HEINLEIN Lydia* GER Herrmann Radteam eV W45 female 630.6980
440 KÜHNE Frank* GER RSC Mering M40 male 1451.3714
441 LINORTNER Christa* AUT grafikeria centurion racing powered by muki W50 female 630.1153
441 LÜRZER Joachim* AUT M40 male 1450.4090
442 BURGHOLZER Ulrike* AUT Naturfreunde Enns W40 female 629.8541
442 PFEIFER Gerhard AUT RC Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur M60 male 1449.7832
443 STRECKEL Karin* AUT W35 female 629.7315
443 RAUCHENZAUNER Stefan AUT M30 male 1448.6248
444 EBERL Martina* GER Expedi - Team Arnstorf W40 female 629.0883
444 BIERMANN Christian GER M35 male 1446.9931
445 BÄNSCH Lydia* GER Herrmann Radteam eV W40 female 628.1837
445 FELGITSCH Walter AUT MSC Blumau M55 male 1446.4005
446 ULLITSCH Barbara* AUT Intersport-Genesis Team W30 female 627.1285
446 ECKMAIER Gerhard* AUT URC Mariazell M65 male 1445.4543
447 HENKEL Susanne* GER W45 female 626.1452
447 WOLF Andreas AUT Wolf Sonnenschutz M50 male 1444.4653
448 FLEISSNER Klaudia* AUT Team Athleten Schmiede W50 female 624.9608
448 BERGER Emanuel AUT urc ried M35 male 1443.6868
449 WEITLANER Birgit* AUT Sportunion Leisach W30 female 623.0780
449 RINGSEIS Helmut* AUT M55 male 1440.1709
450 BAHAT Margot GER W65 female 623.0391
450 UNGER Gerhard* AUT M65 male 1439.5255
451 SABITZER Melitta* AUT Leeb Balkone W55 female 622.9568
451 MÜLLNER Markus AUT M40 male 1438.6773
452 HORN Viktoria* AUT VTU W30 female 620.9443
452 GRÜNWALD Thomas* AUT Team Bikeexpress M20 male 1437.9929
453 HÖRMANN Ilona* AUT Bikeunion Altenberg W30 female 620.6196
453 KRUPITZA Raimund AUT M55 male 1435.7583
454 MIHÁLFFY Krisztina* HUN Pilisborosjen? W35 female 620.6085
454 HOFREITER Thomas* GER RSC Elkofen M50 male 1433.5418
455 VAN STAEYEN Joanna* BEL KWB Zoersel W50 female 618.2785
455 AUER Christian* AUT Bike Team Kaiser M20 male 1432.5118
456 GOLLER Elisabeth* AUT W50 female 615.6215
456 HIPTMAIR Manfred AUT Uferwirt Seeraunzn M50 male 1431.5587
457 LEBUTSCH Barbara* AUT 4Sports Wels W40 female 615.3459
457 SCHRATL Ernst AUT Smaragdbiker Sportpro Bramberg M50 male 1426.4098
458 LÁNG Melinda* HUN MEDITECH SC-VITACTIVA W35 female 614.4814
458 PELZ Friedrich AUT ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team M65 male 1425.6250
459 GLOD Renata* POL Strefasportu.pl W40 female 614.1901
459 HINTERER Stefan AUT RSC Bikestation ÖAMTC Bad Ischl M20 male 1425.2405
460 CARTERET Anne-Céline* FRA W40 female 613.9775
460 VERDUIN Tom* AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur-AG M30 male 1420.9224
461 REMUS Katja* GER W40 female 612.5435
461 LANG Fridl AUT Schwalbe Radsport vor dem Arlberg M60 male 1419.7240
462 DASCHNER Sandra* AUT Nora Racing Team W25 female 611.4970
462 RANAK Michael* AUT M45 male 1419.6443
463 SCHÜTZ Margit* AUT Nora Racing Team W35 female 610.9975
463 LANZINGER Wilfried GER RSV Passau M75 male 1419.3292
464 BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka* CZE Oceloví letci W40 female 610.5866
464 SVETLIK Jan CZE M30 male 1409.6873
465 MARENT Jeanette* AUT MTB Club Montafon W25 female 610.3809
465 NEUHAUSER Ernst AUT UNION Bikesport-Pröll M45 male 1409.3582
466 BUNZ Elke* GER CBS RACE TEAM W50 female 609.9192
466 ANGLMAIER Hermann AUT Bikecity Los Torpedos M60 male 1406.3447
467 SZIGETHINE DANTESZ Annamaria* HUN W35 female 609.3055
467 HÖLLINGER Dominik AUT Rosenbauer M30 male 1400.2190
468 TRAUTNER Helga* GER Bikesportbühne Bayreuth W45 female 608.8498
468 KORATH Peter* AUT M45 male 1397.3703
469 FRAUENGRUBER Veronika* AUT Raaber Biker W40 female 604.8683
469 HERZOG Andreas* AUT M30 male 1395.5292
470 HRON?EKOVÁ Martina* SVK Intersport-Genesis Team W30 female 604.5058
470 DEIXLER Norbert AUT M40 male 1395.2585
471 LABENBACHER Petra* AUT Constantia Teich W40 female 604.3288
471 SCHMIDERER Lukas AUT Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf M20 male 1392.3721
472 SEIBERL Ida* AUT Team RUEFA W35 female 603.8994
472 SZIKSZAI Zoltán HUN M40 male 1391.5366
473 HESS Julia* AUT Bike Team Kaiser W35 female 603.4597
473 AMMERLING Gerhard AUT M60 male 1388.5063
474 BERGMANN Anna* GER münchen W25 female 602.3740
474 ENSERER Peter AUT NÖM M55 male 1388.3581
475 KASPARETH Kathrin* AUT TripowerWimbergerhausFreistadt W30 female 602.1943
475 SINGER Christian* AUT M50 male 1379.1824
476 HERZLEIER Karin* AUT W50 female 602.1136
476 GRÜNZWEIL Josef* AUT SV.Hellmonsödt M60 male 1377.3489
477 MEIXNER Daniela* AUT W35 female 602.1104
477 HAGER Peter AUT M55 male 1374.5803
478 FABIAN Judit* HUN Spitz Team W30 female 601.0242
478 PEER Thomas AUT RC Sport Vollmann M45 male 1371.5911
479 WOHLSCHLÄGER Astrid* AUT ÖTB Spitz W45 female 600.7814
479 SCHACHINGER Alfred AUT OEAV Königstetten M60 male 1370.5929
480 SCHATZ Regina* AUT W45 female 599.9293
480 JAKOB Daniel GER RSLC Holzkirchen M25 male 1369.7779
481 PÖTSCHER Astrid* AUT Radlager Mountainbikeverein W40 female 599.1194
481 LEPRICH Klaus Dietmar* AUT Bauzone M40 male 1366.5343
482 KIRSCHNER Claudia AUT Union Radrennteam Pielachtal W55 female 598.4159
482 BUCHINGER Rene AUT M35 male 1365.0501
483 LEODOLTER Martina* AUT Rc Neulengbach W45 female 597.0348
483 KIRSCHNER Alexander AUT UNION RRT Pielachtal M50 male 1364.6261
484 SCHMUTZER Nicole* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 596.7978
484 HERZOG Franz AUT URC 3231 St.Margarethen M60 male 1362.7710
485 BINDER Marion* AUT Gemeinde Ottnang am Hausruck W45 female 595.6374
485 WEBER Wolfgang AUT Triagram M55 male 1360.6642
486 KIEßLING Simone* GER CRAFT - ROCKY MOUNTAIN TEAM W30 female 592.2314
486 WAHL Roland* GER RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V M45 male 1358.3290
487 WAGNER Eva* GER W35 female 591.2945
487 LOSONSZKY Peter AUT M60 male 1356.6800
488 MARTIN Kathrin* GER W30 female 591.2945
488 STÖCKLEGGER Markus AUT USV St. Oswald M30 male 1356.6329
489 KAISER Tanja* AUT W35 female 591.2865
489 KOHLBERGER Harald AUT M50 male 1355.2796
490 HERGOLITSCH Anna* AUT RV Veloclub Simmering W60 female 590.5703
490 THIER Markus AUT M35 male 1354.0589
491 STRASSNER Edit* HUN 1. Laufclub Parndorf W60 female 589.3543
491 KIMESWENGER Peter AUT M45 male 1351.3671
492 LINORTNER Anita* AUT Bikes 4 you W40 female 589.2745
492 TRUMMER Edmund* AUT ÖBB Postbus M55 male 1349.4135
493 HRUBÁ Hana* CZE Kraken Team Dob?íš W40 female 588.1558
493 SCHMIDERER Sebastian AUT ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau M20 male 1339.1782
494 PEHAMBERGER Lisa* AUT RCG W20 female 587.1450
494 MAGERLE Robert AUT M45 male 1335.5423
495 KUNZ Ines* AUT W20 female 587.1444
495 OHNMACHT Peter* AUT Gipfelstürmer M55 male 1327.8560
496 PILLISZ Réka* HUN K?szegi Triatlon Klub W20 female 586.8187
496 DIENBAUER Franz AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur-AG M50 male 1327.3106
497 SKLADANOVA Silvia* SVK W45 female 585.5941
497 MATZENBERGER Rainer AUT reCycling M45 male 1325.2471
498 KRÖBER Andrea* GER OL- Team Wehrsdorf W50 female 584.9666
498 OTT Karl AUT M55 male 1323.8496
499 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka* CZE Hnizdil Team W20 female 584.8444
499 ARENDT Dieter AUT M35 male 1321.6228
500 MAROSFFY Orsolya* HUN Száguldó Virágok SE W45 female 583.7165
500 LEITNER Armin* AUT M45 male 1321.2837
501 SCHWAIGER Veronika* AUT WSV Altaussee W20 female 582.0066
501 HUEMER Christian AUT LRC P. Max Almtal M45 male 1320.6917
502 OBEREDER Iris* AUT VELO Königswiesen W40 female 581.5472
502 SEITZ Bernd GER KC Regensburg M75 male 1319.4281
503 HEGED?S Beáta* HUN Veszprém W25 female 580.7589
503 WEISS Markus AUT LC Cafe Haferl M45 male 1318.2278
504 MISTLBACHNER Monika* AUT W30 female 580.5234
504 RECHBERGER Leopold* AUT M30 male 1318.1546
505 RIEM Birgitte* NED MTB Club Montafon W30 female 580.3645
505 SCHLADER Florian* AUT M25 male 1312.7420
506 SCHMITT Linda* GER W50 female 580.1588
506 KICKINGER Hubert AUT ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried M45 male 1311.9932
507 BAUR Birgit* GER W55 female 579.4404
507 GRILL Stefan* AUT USC Abersee M30 male 1309.2077
508 CS. KISS Agnes* HUN W50 female 579.4034
508 ZUCKERSTÄTTER Martin AUT HC-Rauris M45 male 1308.7068
509 STOLARZ Sandy* GER Auto und Freizeit Chemnitz W25 female 579.3581
509 SPINDLER Achim AUT M35 male 1305.0439
510 MITTERMAYR Elke GER W45 female 577.0078
510 SAPPL Georg* AUT Team WM 2018 Innsbruck Tirol Rtr31 M35 male 1301.7960
511 LANG Heidi* SUI SSC Langnau W60 female 573.9917
511 EICHMAIR Daniel AUT TEAM CFK M20 male 1300.9091
512 SCHWARZ Madeleine* AUT Vöcklabruck W25 female 571.9185
512 KOMMAR Siegfried AUT M60 male 1295.6523
513 WOLF Petra* AUT Graz W35 female 571.0605
513 GRUBER Philipp AUT Tri Schedina M45 male 1293.6912
514 DAMSCH Rosemarie* GER W50 female 570.4104
514 FRABERGER Thomas* AUT UTC Burgschleinitz M40 male 1291.0522
515 STÜRMER Katharina* AUT TriRun Linz W25 female 569.7622
515 LOHNINGER Karl-Heinz* AUT Naturfreunde Mondsee M45 male 1289.3719
516 FLUNGER Rosi* AUT WALDER FAMILY TEAM W65 female 568.0461
516 GRILL Johann* AUT USC Abersee M55 male 1278.9211
517 TRISKA Monika AUT Rc Neulengbach W30 female 567.7054
517 MEIER Fritz* GER M60 male 1276.7524
518 RAPPITSCH Elisabeth* AUT Graz W25 female 567.6005
518 THALHAMMER Thomas* GER M50 male 1270.8850
519 EICHER Bernadette* AUT UASC Attersee West W30 female 567.5201
519 TSCHUBI Nikolaus AUT RG 13 Graz M60 male 1262.7487
520 STANGL Bernadette* AUT Seekirchen W30 female 567.2813
520 WÜRFL Dietmar* AUT M50 male 1260.1342
521 LINDNER Sandra* GER DOWE-Sportswear W30 female 567.1529
521 KONTSCHIEDER Bernhard AUT M30 male 1259.5960
522 STEINER Katrin* AUT Eberschwang W25 female 566.5005
522 EGGENBERGER Bernhard AUT ÖBV-Wien Süd M55 male 1257.8143
523 KUTSCHEID Andrea* GER W35 female 564.9033
523 ZEUNER Rudolf AUT team sport logman M45 male 1256.4483
524 STECHELE Mona* GER W25 female 564.9020
524 PFAUTH Harald AUT radclub Tannheimertal M65 male 1246.2190
525 DORFER Ute AUT BIKE TEAM DORFER W50 female 564.9002
525 HEMETSBERGER Gerhard AUT M50 male 1244.2297
526 RASP Caroline* GER Team RUEFA W30 female 563.0635
526 HASLINGER Bernhard AUT M35 male 1236.2360
527 EßMEISTER Andrea* AUT W50 female 562.8888
527 ROSSBACHER Christian AUT EG Ducks M40 male 1233.0759
528 KRANABITL Anita* AUT TAXICOMPANY MTB racing W40 female 562.6812
528 LEITNER Ewald AUT M40 male 1221.4935
529 BÉLAI Nikolett* HUN Esztergomi Küll?szaggatók KE W25 female 562.5608
529 REDHAMMER Arnold AUT M35 male 1219.0787
530 KRALL Karin* AUT Team Ärztehaus Neuhofen W40 female 558.5784
530 HEEL Roland* AUT M25 male 1218.2773
531 LAIMER Veronika* AUT Gemeinde St. Gilgen W30 female 556.0499
531 EBERHARD Thomas GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M50 male 1214.2985
532 SCHMUTZER Marlene* AUT Bad Goisern a. H. W20 female 554.5021
532 GRESSENBAUER Heinz* AUT M40 male 1211.8998
533 KRAUß Claudia* GER RVC Trieb W45 female 552.6535
533 GOTTWALD Klaus AUT Schwimm Activ Club M55 male 1211.8732
534 KOVÁ?OVÁ Petra* CZE Intersport-Genesis Team W40 female 551.5097
534 OTT Florian AUT M30 male 1211.4817
535 DEN HARTOG Sophie* NED W30 female 551.1260
535 RIEDL Andreas* AUT RC St. Agatha M35 male 1204.6724
536 PRENNER Nicole* AUT Gemeinde Ebensee W40 female 550.8800
536 STRUCKMEIER Wolfgang GER M55 male 1202.8047
537 WINTERAUER Laura* AUT Sommerhof Gosau W20 female 550.7702
537 BRANKA Thomas* AUT M45 male 1195.1800
538 DIGRUBER Stephanie* AUT Bike Team Kaiser W20 female 550.6005
538 HOCHFILZER Markus AUT SV Gnus M35 male 1187.4520
539 PATRI Ingrid* AUT VELO Königswiesen W50 female 550.5536
539 VIECHTBAUER Josef AUT RC Schwanenstadt M70 male 1180.8455
540 WEINMÜLLER Daniela* AUT Ampflwang im Hausruckwald W25 female 550.5365
540 GATTRINGER Thomas* AUT M25 male 1177.7111
541 BORCHERT Wiebke* GER Trailgämsen W25 female 549.8396
541 LÖFFELMANN Alexander* AUT Team Sportordination M45 male 1174.0979
542 KOGLBAUER Julia* AUT SUSV Feistritz am Wechsel W20 female 549.1311
542 PAUZENBERGER Stefan AUT M30 male 1173.6377
543 LEIXNER barbara* AUT WIPA Racer W35 female 549.0096
543 SILLIPP Gerald AUT RC St. Agatha M35 male 1162.8290
544 BURGSTALLER Evelyn* AUT Naturfreunde Ampflwang W30 female 548.5535
544 OBERWAGNER Walter AUT M60 male 1161.2377
545 SCHMIDERER Barbara* AUT Abtenau W25 female 544.7163
545 BURGER Christian AUT BBRZ Med Sport M45 male 1157.1927
546 FELLINGER Bettina* AUT RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST W35 female 544.1763
546 BRANDL Heribert AUT RC.ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz M50 male 1156.9772
547 HEIDE Ana Flavia* BRA Dani Genovesi Team W45 female 542.8784
547 FRÖSCHL Thomas AUT M50 male 1143.6247
548 WECHSLER Christine* SUI Luzern W25 female 542.4127
548 KUTI Zoltan* HUN M40 male 1138.8585
549 KREJ?ÍKOVÁ Edita* CZE Raul W20 female 542.1915
549 LOSONCZI Laszlo* HUN Támadááás!!! M40 male 1138.8535
550 SCHUMACHER Ute* GER TWin Neumarkt W50 female 541.0507
550 SCHMIDT Jens Eberhard* GER FC St. Pauli M45 male 1133.6068
551 KALLUS Edit* HUN team3K W35 female 540.2275
551 FELLNER Bruno AUT x-trim Zeltweg M70 male 1086.7920
552 PÜHRINGER Claudia* AUT Gramastetten W35 female 540.1475
552 ORTNER Anton AUT zweiradsturm M60 male 1083.7161
553 WÄCHTER Marta* POL Wien W35 female 540.0477
553 PREPROST Gerhard* AUT ATUS Voitsberg M50 male 1080.4969
554 PERKMANN Anna-Maria* ITA SSV Naturns Raiffeisen W20 female 538.8958
554 DEUTSCHMANN Andreas AUT ATUS Voitsberg M40 male 1080.3311
555 PUCHNER Doris* AUT Neumarkt im Mühlkreis W40 female 536.8873
555 SCHECHL Michael AUT M40 male 1077.5635
556 BAUMGARTNER Laura* ITA AC Villanders Einrad W20 female 536.7776
556 VOYTA Manfred* AUT M50 male 1044.9955
557 FRÖHLICH Rosmarie* AUT Bike Team Borbet W40 female 535.4191
557 VORABERGER Werner AUT RC Schwanenstadt M60 male 1031.4466
558 BURGSTALLER Simone* AUT Bad Ischl W20 female 535.3916
558 SMEJKAL Wolfgang AUT ÖSHS M50 male 1026.4070
559 FRIEMBICHLER Andrea* AUT FTC Berndorf W45 female 535.3670
559 SCHUECKER Walter AUT M65 male 1020.5021
560 MASOPUSTOVÁ Elis* CZE SK Praga W30 female 533.9418
560 LEPRICH Michael* AUT M45 male 1008.0549
561 KALTENECKER Luisa* AUT UASC Attersee West W20 female 533.3028
561 BRANDECKER Hannes AUT TEAM MELASAN SPORTUNION M20 male 1000.0000
562 FREUND-PRAMENDORFER Lisa* AUT Eberschwang W20 female 532.7225
562 MICK Christoph* AUT KTM Donau Fritzi Racing M20 male 1000.0000
563 BOROS Gáborné* HUN RCG W50 female 532.6095
563 LOOSER Konny* SUI BiXS Pro Team M25 male 1000.0000
564 LECHNER Carina* AUT Eberschwang W20 female 532.6009
564 HORNETZ Bernd* GER Team corratec M45 male 1000.0000
565 PREIHS Michaela* AUT franzpreihs raam crew W45 female 532.4573
565 OBERNGRUBER Christian AUT Racing Team Paintball-Fritz M25 male 999.9969
566 ZÁMOLYI Bernadett* HUN RCG W30 female 532.1969
566 ALBIUZU LIZASO Joseba* ESP LAGUN ONAK T.E M35 male 999.9333
567 EHRENMÜLLER Renate* AUT Gemeinde St. Johann am Wimberg W40 female 531.8016
567 KULNIG Andreas AUT M25 male 999.7483
568 PECHÁL Nikolett* HUN Bringabanda Sc W30 female 531.7129
568 HÖLZL Wolfgang AUT Team Physio 1.0 M30 male 999.7112
569 TENAMBERGEN Jana* GER Wittnau W20 female 531.5391
569 WINTER Lukas* AUT RC Radwelt MK Factory M30 male 999.7045
570 GANGL Melanie* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 531.4180
570 KAINZ Meinhard AUT RC-Lading M30 male 999.6835
571 RESCH Emanuela* AUT Abersee W30 female 529.1879
571 BRACK Christian* AUT M25 male 999.6633
572 PFISTER Fabienne* SUI Team Famo W30 female 528.7386
572 TOMKA János* HUN Sárréti SE Optimit-Gemels Püspökladány M20 male 999.6102
573 SCHLAGER Veronika* AUT URC-MARIAZELL W60 female 524.2290
573 PANSY Jürgen* AUT Bernhard Kohl Racing Team M40 male 999.5044
574 SCHREILECHNER Anja* AUT SuMa Oberwölz W25 female 523.6457
574 PICHLER Peter* AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding M45 male 997.6648
575 WINTER Tamara* AUT Bike Team Kaiser W25 female 523.5614
575 PASTER Andreas* AUT Ernstl`s Sports Racing Team M40 male 997.3886
576 AVARELLO Sandra* AUT mauna loa racing team W35 female 522.2384
576 BENDA Eduard* SVK M45 male 997.0381
577 TRAWÖGER Barbara* AUT Marktgemeinde Altmünster W45 female 522.1442
577 FOJTÍK Ond?ej* CZE FORCE KCK ZLÍN M40 male 992.7437
578 KÖCK Chiara-Naemi* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 521.5960
578 HOGGER Hans GER Bike Friends Salzburg