PosGender Name Nation Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pkt.
PosGender Name Nation vgl. Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pts
1 DETTMER Lorraine GER ARBÖASKÖRaiffeisenFeldamSee W25 female 2681.6672
1 REHRL Bernhard AUT ESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl M30 male 2974.5255
2 ZIPPER Evelyn AUT Union Schönberg-Lachtal W30 female 2574.4407
2 BUSCH Jakob AUT TeamTOURpoweredbyBULLS M30 male 2970.6307
3 DOBNER Andrea GER SVGRuhstorf W45 female 2522.3360
3 STROBL Thomas AUT Paintball-FritzRacingTeam M35 male 2961.2303
4 HEILING Dagmar AUT RC Grafenbach W45 female 2472.3546
4 STEINWENDER Hannes AUT TeamIEUE M25 male 2949.4820
5 RAUTER Gundl AUT Radcore W45 female 2420.2847
5 PRIMIG Armin AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M30 male 2947.1582
6 GANTERER Julia AUT Champions Training W25 female 2348.8752
6 BARTHOLMOES Ulrich GER Kirchmair Cycling Team M25 male 2913.0189
7 LINDER Anita AUT probike Lienz W50 female 2327.1646
7 BAUERNBERGER Lukas AUT 2RadChaoten M30 male 2910.8976
8 KIRSCHNER Claudia AUT UnionRadrennteamPielachtal W55 female 2327.1187
8 JOST Helmut AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor M30 male 2903.2667
9 KÖNIG Angelika AUT Atterbiker W35 female 2293.6056
9 HERZOG Michael AUT Velodromat M30 male 2902.7422
10 KONRAD Angelika AUT KONsolution W45 female 2291.3385
10 LADLER Joachim AUT Team Cycling for Help Centaurus Graz M40 male 2901.9055
11 WESTPHAL Marie GER TU Ilmenau W25 female 2256.3484
11 STOCKLASSER Markus AUT bike-horner.at M35 male 2888.0245
12 SCHWEIGHOFER Christina AUT Naturfreunde Mondseeland W20 female 2253.1096
12 KRUTTER Simon AUT RSV Freilassing M35 male 2885.4430
13 PFEIFFER Tamara-carina GER W25 female 2189.4375
13 KERL Christian GER Bianchistore.de-Schwalbenrscm M45 male 2873.8403
14 FEINIG Karin AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am See W40 female 2183.7461
14 MOLNÁR Krisztián HUN RLC-Mörbisch M35 male 2872.5072
15 BARGETZI Annemarie SUI RMC Appenzell W50 female 2169.8593
15 SZUROMI Bence HUN RCSzerpentin M35 male 2843.9789
16 TÜCHLER Heidi AUT Naturfreunde Wals W45 female 2073.9222
16 BUCHACHER Johannes AUT SC Hermagor M20 male 2840.8398
17 THOMANN Doris AUT keinClub W30 female 1975.4194
17 SOMMER Martin GER RSV Passau M50 male 2840.7831
18 HORN Claudia AUT RSV Rosenheim W40 female 1942.3705
18 STEINDL Fabian AUT Team Pirchnerbau Denifl M25 male 2831.8813
19 MESSNER Maria AUT Mondsee W60 female 1894.0514
19 BISCHOF Michael AUT ASVÖÖAMTCSCHermagor M25 male 2830.0286
20 DEIXLER-THIER Bettina AUT Familytour W35 female 1812.9441
20 KRANABETTER Christian AUT ARBÖASKÖRaiffeisenFeldamSee M35 male 2817.7583
21 REINISCH Irmgard AUT RCArböWienenerieRöhslerCo. W65 female 1770.2873
21 FÖRSTER Florian AUT TeamIEUE M25 male 2814.5138
22 MÜLLAUER Karin AUT RCNeulengbach W55 female 1767.9217
22 KIRCHMAIR Stefan AUT Kirchmair Cycling Team M25 male 2803.5295
23 WOLF Gerlinde AUT Team Bernhard Kohl W45 female 1604.4050
23 GOLLER Christoph AUT - M30 male 2770.2760
24 PRIETL Johann AUT Zweirad Janger Simplon M40 male 2767.5035
25 NINDL Christian AUT Adler Pharma Bikeexpress M30 male 2764.1739
26 OTTINO Josef AUT M55 male 2762.5216
27 SCHMITT Christian AUT BikeWorks Race-Team M30 male 2750.6779
28 GUBERT Markus AUT ArböAsköFeldamSee M40 male 2749.6526
29 HYE Dieter AUT rcwörgl M55 male 2748.4014
30 KREINER Sebald AUT Zweirad Janger Simplon M45 male 2713.4063
31 CZERNIN Josef GER Kirchmair Cycling Team M55 male 2707.8698
32 SCHWEIGLER Peter AUT M40 male 2706.8279
33 TOTH Wolfram AUT RLC-Mörbisch M45 male 2701.6137
34 KLUMAIER Kurt AUT Www.emmersdorfer.at M45 male 2700.1093
35 KOLAR Gert AUT RADTEAMLEOBEN M50 male 2690.9801
36 OBERHAMMER Georg AUT probike Lienz M45 male 2690.7374
37 SCHMIDT Alexander AUT LeichtathletikMittelburgenland M25 male 2672.3103
38 WIESER Wilfried AUT TeamStecher M50 male 2666.4428
39 SEIER Robert AUT Rad Team Tirol M25 male 2664.9491
40 SCHULER Ernst AUT ÖAMTCHRINKOWBIKESSTEYR M60 male 2662.4344
41 RÖDER Thomas AUT TeamROFASportGraz M50 male 2658.1427
42 LESJAK Martin AUT Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach M20 male 2650.2509
43 PUSTERHOFER Christoph AUT Cerro Torre Installationen Reiter M25 male 2635.2804
44 UNTERKÖFLER Norbert AUT ARBÖASKÖRaiffeisenFeldamSee M45 male 2634.8225
45 BENEDEK Istvan HUN Balatonfüred M55 male 2634.4209
46 PFISTER Franz AUT Radlrunde Schrofenblick M55 male 2628.4178
47 ZIPPER Martin AUT Union Schönberg-Lachtal M40 male 2627.8506
48 BAYER Tobias AUT Alpen-Bike.com Mondsee M20 male 2623.8700
49 MÜLLAUER Bernhard AUT UnionRadrennteamPielachtal M35 male 2619.7596
50 LEITNER Hubert AUT scmirnock M60 male 2618.7503
51 DADO Michal SVK NovartisPharmaTeam M35 male 2618.1818
52 BAUMGARTNER Christian AUT Bike und Radsportclub Lavanttal M45 male 2617.0121
53 SIRAKI Helmut AUT VoithTeamSt.Pölten M50 male 2612.0212
54 SCHÜTZ Norbert GER ExterniBikingUlm M45 male 2609.0026
55 RAPPMANNSBERGER Harry GER OrtstaferlsprinterKirchham M50 male 2606.9161
56 MAINHART Michael AUT SC Mirnock M45 male 2604.7410
57 LECHNITZ Alfred AUT RCSchnecke M60 male 2601.3216
58 HICKEL Christian AUT Bikemaniacs M30 male 2601.2107
59 SPÖRER Philipp AUT UnionRadrennteamPielachtal M20 male 2594.5751
60 CUDRIGH Paul AUT keiner M50 male 2592.5276
61 RÖDER Achim GER ExterniBikingUlm M45 male 2579.9726
62 CERNY Hannes AUT RC Drahtesel Kichberg a Wechsel M30 male 2572.8950
63 SCHABUS Daniel AUT RaiffeisenArböRcFeldamSee M25 male 2569.3137
64 WEIGERSTORFER Georg AUT 2--radsturm M50 male 2567.5260
65 LANG Gerald AUT RLC-Mörbisch M50 male 2563.9222
66 ZWICKL Karl AUT Wn M40 male 2560.5982
67 SCHWARZINGER Klaus AUT WienerSportclub M35 male 2559.1615
68 ZOFALL Karlheinz AUT RC sunpor-St.Pölten M55 male 2556.8407
69 KALTENBACHER Harald AUT ASD GF CARINZIA M45 male 2551.0089
70 FUNK Christian GER Beilngries M30 male 2546.6257
71 GRASSER Imanuel AUT keinVerein M30 male 2545.8822
72 NISTELBERGER Andreas AUT Oberfeistritz M45 male 2543.6220
73 PRIESCHING Andreas AUT URCSpk.RennerLangenlois M40 male 2530.5742
74 SEIDL Stefan AUT RC-Frankenmarkt M40 male 2528.8541
75 KOTOWICZ Robert AUT Unicorn M30 male 2522.2270
76 WEINSEISEN Walter AUT RadtreffRegion31Tirol M65 male 2519.5856
77 KNÖDLSTORFER Florian AUT - M30 male 2511.6832
78 FUSSI Hubert AUT URCSportOkay M60 male 2509.4181
79 LAßNIG Georg AUT ARBÖASKÖRaiffeisenFeldamSee M50 male 2507.5527
80 ROTHENSTEINER Andreas AUT M40 male 2493.9870
81 SCHMALZBAUER Michael GER TSV Schönberg M30 male 2491.9057
82 JÖBSTL Dieter heribert AUT RC Althofen M30 male 2491.0682
83 LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst AUT RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel M50 male 2486.0277
84 SCHWARZL Franz AUT Sv St. Radegund M55 male 2481.6330
85 AHAMER Ernst AUT NaturfreundeMondseelandTeamBauzone M65 male 2476.3161
86 ECKER Roman AUT Jois M40 male 2475.4867
87 KRAUS Oliver AUT KollarRacingTeam M45 male 2474.6497
88 TÜCHLER Johann AUT NaturfreundeWals M45 male 2473.5024
89 NIEGL Florian AUT Rc Neulengbach M30 male 2466.3931
90 SCHARNREITNER Otto AUT Askö Laufrad Steyr M60 male 2465.6309
91 JANISCH Michael AUT ChiantiClassico M40 male 2463.7427
92 TRIEBL Franz AUT www.der-schuhmacher.at M45 male 2462.5374
93 SPECKL Gerhard AUT - M30 male 2460.5536
94 SEIDEL Oskar GER RSVSchrobenhausen M60 male 2460.5044
95 LINDER Walter AUT ProbikeLienz M55 male 2458.1517
96 WRITZEL Heinz AUT ARBÖ-ASKÖ-Raifeisen-FeldamSee M45 male 2452.9574
97 SKLADAN Milan SVK SkalickéTrdlá M45 male 2451.8341
98 POSSOD Manuel AUT URCVolksbankLeibnitz M35 male 2451.5129
99 HORN Heinz markus AUT RADTEAMLEOBEN M45 male 2442.4451
100 BAYER Alfred AUT Naturfreunde Mondseeland M45 male 2440.3695
101 KELPIN Volker GER TeamProEnergetic M30 male 2436.1307
102 GRÜNAUER Anton AUT ChampionsTraining M45 male 2434.6497
103 ANZBERGER Johann AUT KollarRacingTeam M45 male 2425.9372
104 GRABNER Josef AUT teamsportlogman M55 male 2417.8520
105 REICH Wolfgang AUT M40 male 2417.0475
106 PEER Friedrich AUT Land Leben Radteam Arbö Salzburg M45 male 2413.2109
107 TRAUßNIG Andreas AUT - M35 male 2404.7731
108 SCHWEIGER Günter AUT RSGLebring M55 male 2399.3395
109 SCHABUS Wolfgang AUT RaiffeisenArböRcFeldamSee M60 male 2389.5660
110 BERGMANN Peter HUN Cedrus M45 male 2388.6247
111 KANZIAN Erich AUT probike Lienz M55 male 2386.3939
112 RATHBAUER Joachim AUT 2rad-sturm M55 male 2383.4075
113 ROBINIG Daniel AUT RCVeloBros M25 male 2380.2832
114 BAUM Norman GER ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am See M30 male 2375.1954
115 LORENZO Cozzutto ITA asdbandiziolcyclingteam M45 male 2373.4424
116 KIRSCHNER Alexander AUT UnionRadrennteamPielachtal M50 male 2370.5509
117 KUCERA Alexander SVK Cyklosi M25 male 2367.6488
118 EGGER Hannes AUT RCArböFeldamSee M45 male 2365.2576
119 FREINGRUBER Herbert AUT RC Drahtesel Kirchberg M40 male 2364.5520
120 HOI Matthias AUT Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach M25 male 2358.3075
121 GRUBER Johann AUT keinen M60 male 2356.9209
122 BLECHNER Hannes AUT bhb thalgau M40 male 2356.8879
123 LENZ Florian AUT MoinWIenServusNorfriesland M45 male 2354.0780
124 KALVODA Jan CZE Cyclocentrum M35 male 2351.3373
125 SCHETT Alois AUT probike Lienz M45 male 2341.5412
126 GUGL Gerald AUT RSC New Deile M45 male 2331.3942
127 PRISTERNIK Arnold AUT M40 male 2324.5232
128 ELSNER Gerardo GER M45 male 2320.6334
129 HOI Gerhard AUT Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach M55 male 2318.2278
130 BUSCH Roman GER M60 male 2317.9197
131 HACKL Rudolf AUT Ohne M55 male 2312.5783
132 LAHMER Wolfgang AUT RCKREUZERBADVÖSLAU M35 male 2311.5704
133 DANIHEL Markus AUT Siemens M35 male 2302.1926
134 PRETIS Markus AUT M30 male 2302.1102
135 KOPEINIG Karl AUT 1.KSRCKlagenfurt M65 male 2291.9591
136 ROBINIG Lukas AUT RCVeloBros M20 male 2291.1653
137 LEGER Wolfgang AUT M35 male 2291.1363
138 STOPKA Roman AUT M40 male 2287.7878
139 AMMERLING Gerhard AUT vereinslos M55 male 2280.9330
140 SIEBERMAIR Werner AUT justizsportverein garsten M50 male 2280.7746
141 HOFF Thomas AUT RC Althofen M40 male 2277.7459
142 PROPRENTNER Erich AUT TeamIntrinsic M60 male 2274.3032
143 KORMANN-PRIETL Gernot AUT KPG-Cycling M35 male 2263.7785
144 GRAF Manfred AUT Naturfreunde Mondseeland Team Bauzone M35 male 2248.2556
145 GÖTZENBRUCKER Werner AUT SportZaunerEisenerz M55 male 2239.9577
146 VLACH Martin CZE Kolokrám M40 male 2234.3693
147 AITZETMÜLLER Christian AUT Atterbiker M45 male 2230.7196
148 UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans AUT UGB M75 male 2226.7945
149 MAYR Romed AUT Radcore M50 male 2224.5076
150 BAUER Thomas GER FocusTUSDorfprozelten M55 male 2222.2723
151 WALLNER Stefan AUT Bikeschuppen.at M35 male 2222.0360
152 SCHMITL Helmut AUT Tristart M50 male 2221.3429
153 VRBA Peter SVK SkalickéTrdlá M45 male 2218.3109
154 HÖRTZER Andreas AUT RadsportBauer M55 male 2213.1566
155 TRUNTSCHNIG Wolfgang AUT SC Mirnock M55 male 2210.1020
156 KOCH Lorenz GER Delta-Bike M65 male 2208.3187
157 HANSER Franz AUT SVG Uderns Klein Tibet M60 male 2194.6013
158 PELZ Friedrich AUT KollarRacingTeam M65 male 2190.1799
159 WETZLINGER Erich AUT SC Mirnock M50 male 2182.6151
160 KONRAD Wolfgang AUT KONsolutionECK M45 male 2176.7360
161 TABORSKY Walter AUT RCSERENO M50 male 2162.4625
162 BISCHOF Gerhard AUT Sc-Hermagor M60 male 2154.3364
163 RAINER Friedrich AUT Ebenthal M45 male 2143.8947
164 WOLF Christian AUT Team Bernhard Kohl M50 male 2118.8386
165 BARTELS Ludger GER MailisbikecoffeeInzell M60 male 2111.9027
166 EHN Hans AUT LTCSeewinkel M40 male 2106.0315
167 FRITZ Gebhard AUT Radwerk2010 M65 male 2103.5946
168 GABOS Paolo ITA 2RadChaoten.com M50 male 2101.3644
169 SEEWALD Jörg AUT Spi-Katiowa M55 male 2099.8141
170 STROHMAYER Norbert AUT RLC-Mörbisch M45 male 2093.6351
171 RICHTER André GER M40 male 2092.1102
172 WOLF Andreas AUT M50 male 2074.1175
173 JELIC Mile CRO RCsunpor M45 male 2065.5105
174 SLEJKO Simon SLO KD Rajd M40 male 2064.1339
175 MÜLLER Rudolf AUT DSG M65 male 2039.4616
176 WOLLER Franz GER Commend Sportsteam M55 male 2026.9127
177 FOSCHUM Josef GER RMC Appenzell M60 male 2017.1518
178 STAMMES Huub NED Wv Eemland M50 male 2013.2489
179 ROSSBACHER Christian AUT M40 male 2011.3657
180 DIRNBERGER Ewald AUT KTMDonauFritziRacing M45 male 2009.3597
181 SCHUH Johann AUT Kein M55 male 2005.8586
182 CZERMAK Gerhard AUT keinVerein M65 male 1998.4285
183 MESSNER Alfred AUT Mondsee M60 male 1930.3756
184 ZEUNER Rudolf AUT teamsportlogman M40 male 1922.3964
185 DORFER Dietmar AUT Biketeam Dorfer M50 male 1898.0365
186 DEIXLER Norbert AUT Familytour M35 male 1877.5385
187 POBER Gerhard AUT Feuerwehr M55 male 1869.0063
188 SEDLAK Peter AUT RT NÖ OST M50 male 1789.6787
189 STEINWENDER Andreas AUT Omv M50 male 1782.9796
190 BRANDL Heribert AUT RC-ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz M50 male 1748.8649
191 LANTHALER Kurt AUT Kein M55 male 1710.9203
192 FELLNER Bruno AUT X-trimZELTWEG M65 male 1650.0073
193 ROSSA Kurt AUT M65 male 1644.9895
194 WIESFLECKER Bernhard AUT probike Lienz M45 male 1614.2209
195 LANG Markus AUT Masterino M30 male 1529.8072
196 TRAFOYER Herbert AUT kein Klubmitglied M70 male 1494.0170
197 THIER Markus AUT Familytour M35 male 1380.3333
512 WRITZEL Heinz* AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M45 male 843.1099
- DIETL Monika* GER Kirchmair Cycling Team W35 female 1795.8860
- REDTENBACHER Claudia AUT Radcore W35 female 1652.2561
- BILLENSTEINER Anna AUT UnionRadrennteamPielachtal W20 female 1647.4491
- KUMHOFER Simone* AUT Adler Pharma Bikeexpress W30 female 1644.4725
- TREIPL Monika AUT Wien W50 female 1549.2209
- PILCH Astrid AUT Team Wyss W40 female 1534.1559
- GRINNINGER Tatjana AUT NORARacingTeam W40 female 1503.8472
- KREBS Brigitte* AUT ASD GF CARINZIA W45 female 1490.0485
- SÖLLINGER Sabine AUT RC Frankenmarkt W25 female 1451.0183
- FRIEDRICH Margit* AUT Radsportfreunde Graz W50 female 1346.1725
- BENEDETTI Tatiana* ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI W35 female 1335.3923
- MAIR Viktoria AUT Debello W35 female 1311.4139
- FÜRST Elisabeth* AUT www.der-schuhmacher.at W40 female 1301.8498
- POLAK Silvia AUT Radunion St. Johann/t. W50 female 1268.6373
- HAUDUM Anita* AUT sportnutrix feat. sportrix W30 female 1259.5507
- HÖPOLTSEDER Andrea AUT wsk W50 female 1228.4591
- DORFER Ute AUT Biketeam Dorfer W50 female 1146.5291
- HALBEDL Roswitha AUT Rennradreisen W45 female 1091.4663
- REITER Dagmar AUT Black Beauty W45 female 1089.2893
- KOCH Christl GER Delta-Bike W70 female 1039.6394
- HANSER Natalie AUT SVG Uderns Hohenau Alm W25 female 1024.2582
- KIRALY Monika* HUN Asko-ArboGraz W30 female 1000.0000
- BENNATI Carmelinda ITA ASD AVESANI W35 female 988.7161
- SZUROMINE-PULSFORT Diana* HUN Rc Szerpentin W25 female 962.1797
- SCHOBER Sophie* AUT LietzSportRacing W25 female 919.0805
- SEIDL Irene AUT RC-Frankenmarkt W30 female 909.8347
- BIRLI Nathalie AUT DieNÖRadunionVitalogic W20 female 906.3621
- SCHILLING Marlene* AUT DieNÖRadunionVitalogic W20 female 902.1778
- BUDAI Péterné* HUN HBMKHungary W45 female 900.7398
- PRIELING Nadja* AUT Steinbach Bike Team W30 female 899.1624
- JURENDA Simone* GER W35 female 896.0186
- HAGMANN Greta* GER RCPfeilAugsburg W30 female 894.8804
- SCHURAD Elisabeth* AUT FSPVErsteBank W40 female 894.8421
- PÖTSCHNER Doris* AUT RCNeulengbach W40 female 894.7751
- BENCZES Krisztina HUN Rc Szerpentin W40 female 894.3639
- PÖTZELSBERGER Rosemarie* AUT Team bikeworx LEDvolution W40 female 884.6457
- SCHODERBECK Anita* AUT UnionRadrennteamPielachtal W30 female 883.3594
- TRATTLER Sabine AUT TRIHA W40 female 883.1076
- KOLLER Angela* AUT RCPielachtal W45 female 883.0516
- HIPSCH Monika AUT W40 female 882.7813
- HAAG Martina AUT UnionRadrennteamPielachtal W35 female 856.7916
- FUCHS Lisa-maria* GER TeamTOUR W25 female 855.6872
- KIRCHBERGER Ursula* AUT Tri Krems W25 female 843.2596
- HÖFNER Stephanie AUT KollarRacingTeam W20 female 840.4003
- LECHNER Maria* AUT Urc Radwelt Michiknopf W25 female 840.3522
- BRAUN Renate* GER TSV Altenberg W45 female 838.2869
- TRISKA Monika AUT RCNeulengbach W25 female 837.4468
- HORN Claudia* AUT RSV Rosenheim W25 female 833.7304
- BRUCKNER Karin* AUT TeamBenefitWien W50 female 831.8911
- SZUROMINEPULSFORT Diana* HUN Rc Szerpentin W30 female 826.9391
- INCRISTI Antonella* ITA ASD TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE W45 female 825.0900
- BAUMGARTNER Claudia AUT W30 female 823.7542
- SCHMID Christa* AUT ConstantiaTeich W50 female 822.7344
- HANDWERK Susanne* GER RCNeulengbach W40 female 822.6696
- MEISENEDER Christine* AUT OGGY W30 female 821.5222
- HOFFMANN Natalie* AUT UnionRadrennteamPielachtal W20 female 812.9544
- BAZZOCCHI Federica* ITA ASD GENTLEMEN W35 female 806.0165
- FASCHING Birgit AUT W30 female 797.8547
- BRECKOVA Eva* SVK CYKLOKLUB ZUBEREC W25 female 791.3267
- BLUM Susanne* GER RV Adler Buchloe W45 female 785.8098
- EICHBERGER Susanne* GER RV Pfeil Neuötting W25 female 781.2100
- HAUSMANN Birgit AUT RC Hochschwab Aflenz W40 female 781.1982
- BITTNER Kathi* AUT Pro Life Bad Ischl Powerd by Bittner Hüte W20 female 781.1864
- ZEMANOVA Jindriska* CZE Spoke W35 female 781.1629
- KÖSTINGER Iris* AUT DSG Lesachtal Friends W30 female 780.4041
- ULLMANN Karin AUT speed4need W50 female 778.3144
- HAUDUM Judith* AUT sportnutrix feat. sportrix W30 female 777.9697
- SCHNECKENLEITNER Ilse* AUT Bike Team Demolsky W30 female 776.3209
- THALLER Ursula* AUT Ksv-Hn-triteam W25 female 771.7513
- TIMM Claudia* GER W35 female 771.2115
- GODEC Andreja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA W35 female 770.5952
- CESNAKOVÁ Milena* CZE Superior MTB Team W30 female 767.6997
- MARIK Gabriele* AUT AndisSportshop W50 female 766.7696
- MUCKENHUBER Mirjam* AUT Team MilliSports W30 female 766.6903
- RANKL Renate* GER LV Deggendorf W50 female 765.9992
- WÖRZ Paulina* GER RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten W30 female 765.6892
- RATH Edith* AUT TUS CASKA Feldbach W45 female 765.6290
- JENAL Annina* AUT Team Tour powered by Bulls W25 female 764.7664
- HANEBUTH Julia* GER Concordia Forchheim W35 female 764.1400
- VORMITTAG Sibylle GER RSC Mering W30 female 764.0894
- HUMANN Barbara* AUT W25 female 763.7460
- WURM Margit* AUT RC Birkfeld W50 female 761.7091
- STADLER Veronika* AUT W30 female 760.4885
- SCHÖNAUER Petra AUT RC ARBÖ Felbermeyer Wels W40 female 760.4198
- RAKOWITZ Caroline* AUT W25 female 758.1304
- BODNER Maria* AUT RC-Fitstore24 W30 female 757.2782
- SCHUß Alena isabella* AUT Team GDT W20 female 754.4359
- KNAUB Anja* GER toMotion Racing by black tusk W40 female 753.6555
- PRUTSCHER Alexandra* GER Gäufelden W40 female 751.3824
- SKRBKOVÁ Jana* CZE ELEVEN team Príchovice W25 female 749.0438
- SCHADEN Gerda* AUT Kein W30 female 748.4497
- SINGER Sonja* AUT SV Stanzach W40 female 748.3632
- MEISEL Marlies* AUT University of Chicago W30 female 743.4068
- STADLER Rosi* GER RV Pfeil Neuötting W55 female 741.8140
- EWEN Kerstin* GER Casa Ciclista W35 female 741.3146
- ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna* CZE Nilfisk Alto Pro Cycling Team W25 female 739.4658
- ACKERL Karin AUT VICC W25 female 737.2281
- FINK Dagmar AUT RLV Bregenzerwald W40 female 736.7944
- KÖNIG Angelika* AUT Atterbiker W25 female 736.3211
- KEINATH Silke* GER Flachau KTM Racing Team W35 female 736.1367
- BAYER Isabella* AUT W40 female 731.0103
- EBERL Andrea* GER RSV Rosenheim W45 female 730.1701
- EMMERT Andrea GER Milchreis Connection W45 female 729.8837
- BARTH Michaela AUT Hervis W40 female 729.8038
- BACH Simona* AUT W25 female 726.2811
- LAMPRECHT Magdalena* AUT LRC Dolomite.bike W20 female 725.7595
- ZIÓLKOWSKA Michalina* POL Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe W30 female 725.1902
- MAUTZ Elisabeth* AUT Bike und Radsportclub Lavantal W50 female 723.9706
- JELLER Nina* AUT Mode Shooters W20 female 723.8710
- LEITER Ulrike* AUT badl alm kalkstein W45 female 723.8597
- STEGER Elisabeth* ITA W25 female 723.6999
- POSCH Isabella* AUT Rc Friedberg - Pinggau W25 female 723.6962
- KOLM Theresa* AUT keinClub W25 female 723.6546
- SROBOVA Viera* SVK CYKLOKLUB ZUBEREC W25 female 723.0492
- ARNOLD Katrin* AUT URC Ötztal W30 female 722.9814
- PETSCHAR Ines* AUT WFV-Finkenstein W40 female 721.5439
- BACKMAN Sandra* SWE Ckx W35 female 720.1538
- KOPAR Annette* AUT Heitzmann der Fleischveredler W35 female 718.2589
- VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie* CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM W25 female 718.1321
- BADEGRUBER Hilke* AUT Boa W40 female 718.0717
- TEUFL Vanessa AUT Radteam Oberhofen W20 female 717.1699
- ZELEZNIKOVA Zuzana* SVK CYKLOKLUB ZUBEREC W25 female 717.0287
- GANN Erika* AUT W50 female 716.6772
- SUBERG Gerti GER RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. W60 female 716.6678
- ALLMER Martina* AUT Rc Friedberg - Pinggau W25 female 716.4453
- KIRCHNER Alexandra AUT Handwerker Team W40 female 716.2325
- MANDLBAUER Michaela* AUT Bikeworx Ledvolution W25 female 716.2136
- ZELLNER Andrea* GER RSV Freilassing W20 female 716.2042
- GRAF Charlotte* AUT W30 female 716.1191
- FOLTIN Anja GER Regensburg W40 female 715.7672
- STEINER Hermine* AUT X Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg W55 female 712.7962
- KITTEL Agnes AUT Nora Racing Team W25 female 711.0048
- BACHNER Daniela* AUT Team Neumayer W25 female 710.3305
- LABMAYER Birgit* AUT PSV Tri Linz W40 female 706.7284
- EXEMBERGER Ulli* AUT Smaragdbiker Sportpro Bramberg W40 female 706.6146
- ZAPPE Inga* GER Schwimm Aktive W40 female 706.5951
- ORTNER Bettina AUT Gesundheitswelt Sillian W40 female 706.2580
- RUDIGIER Carina* AUT Radteam Peto Tirol West W20 female 706.2310
- KREUZBERG Claudia* GER Tri-Finisher Berlin W50 female 706.2013
- KAIL Ulla* AUT VICC W40 female 705.9658
- WACHT Stefanie* AUT MITZIfriends W35 female 705.9658
- PITTER Rita* GER BianchiStore.de - Schwalben RSCM W40 female 704.7496
- DENK Ines* AUT - W20 female 703.5548
- SOMMER Sabine* AUT www.sportlehner.at W40 female 703.2361
- RATHFUSS Monika* AUT RC SERENO W55 female 702.9629
- GENSER Regina* GER Craft-Rocky-Mountain-Team W20 female 700.3604
- STUBNER Brigitte* AUT RC-Obus W45 female 699.8499
- LIVIERO Alessandra* ITA Rovereto Bike W50 female 698.3280
- ANCA Moraru* ROU MITZIfriends W45 female 697.8782
- HIPP Barbara* AUT Sport Piraten Wörthersee W40 female 697.1659
- SCHROEDER Helga* GER Team Bertls Bikeshop W45 female 696.4756
- ANDORFER Irina* AUT GCGTriTeam W30 female 693.5416
- NEUGEBAUER Angelika* AUT W25 female 693.3574
- KARIN Musch* AUT Hello Kitty Kampfkatzen W40 female 691.4300
- HEHEI Sylvia AUT RadsportunionSt.Pölten W45 female 690.8457
- STREITWIESER Stefanie* GER Power Sport Team W25 female 687.6915
- RIER Renate AUT treppenfuechse-biketeam hopfgarten W45 female 687.6133
- KOLM Katja* AUT WSV Ebbs W35 female 687.6003
- MARHANN Maria* AUT Hello Kitty Kampfkatzen W50 female 687.2432
- KNAPP Andrea AUT Radrennclub UGB WÖRGL W40 female 687.1039
- LORENZ Ehrentraud* AUT W50 female 686.1906
- WEINLICH Elvira* AUT LACHarlekin W45 female 686.1474
- KARPA Gudrun* GER Casa Ciclista W40 female 683.9091
- SKANDIKOVA Barbara* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W30 female 680.6260
- AUER Susanne* AUT RC Bike Point Innsbruck W50 female 680.2573
- LINDNER Elisabeth* AUT RSC Wolfsegg W35 female 679.2948
- BRUNNER Helene* AUT W45 female 676.5079
- BODNER Maria* AUT RC Fitstore24 3 W30 female 675.7408
- PIETRUSKA Karin* GER Katrin Schwing TREK domatex W35 female 674.3738
- PAULICK Anke GER Calau W40 female 673.8411
- SCHWINGSHANDL Birgit* AUT RC Kirchbiker W45 female 673.7993
- RUCKHOFER Christine* AUT AC Moosburg W35 female 673.7792
- POPPINGER Andrea AUT Die WaldviertlerInnen W40 female 673.5148
- MEINDLHUMER Monika* AUT medi Fit W40 female 673.5065
- MEINDLHUMER Helga* AUT Hello Kitty Kampfkatzen W45 female 673.4981
- SCHMULT Caroline* GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W35 female 673.4759
- BARABAS Cäcilia* AUT Tri Team Pöttsching W35 female 673.4730
- DOPPLER Roswitha* AUT RC SERENO W55 female 673.2223
- KOBLER Sofie* GER RV Pfeil Neuötting W60 female 673.0803
- HOFFMANN Eva* GER Trostberg W35 female 672.2174
- GLATZ Sylvia AUT x-trim Zeltweg W45 female 670.7860
- GRÄBER Kathrin* GER Focus RAPIRO Racing W30 female 669.8131
- GOLESTANIDR Reyhaneh* AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN W50 female 668.6665
- MAYER Barbara* AUT Flopopa/Nakita/SK Vöest W30 female 665.7316
- MIELCZARZ Jolanthe* GER BSG Köln W40 female 664.8712
- MALLE Johanna* AUT W20 female 663.2207
- BICSKEI Anna* HUN Alpinbike - Team Zypernbike W30 female 661.2656
- KAß Hildegard* GER ASV Duisburg W45 female 660.8250
- FROSCHAUER Magdalena* AUT W20 female 660.7908
- LEDL Sabrina* GER Casa Biciletta W30 female 660.4834
- KAAR Nicole* AUT TriRun Linz W25 female 659.9664
- MICHELLE Jenull* AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor W20 female 659.4765
- BÖNISCH Miriam* AUT W55 female 657.9655
- MORITZ Sabine* AUT W45 female 657.1237
- GÖDERLE Ruth* AUT Kelag Energy Running Team W35 female 656.5261
- FRIEDRICH Margit* AUT W25 female 656.3281
- LEHNER Eva* AUT Sportunion Kollerschlag W30 female 656.3044
- SPRACHMANN Christiane* AUT RC Arbö Bikepalast Tirol W50 female 654.7604
- HAAS Agnes* AUT CLR Sauwald Cofain699 W25 female 654.2955
- SCHOCH Melanie* GER Die Gummiwadlbande W25 female 652.6425
- RIVERA Sharon* PHI ViennaInternationalCyclingClub W40 female 652.4283
- BAUER Michaela* AUT Absolut H W50 female 651.9423
- SEIWALD Erika* AUT DSG Lesachtal W45 female 651.5304
- BRETTL Andrea* GER Chariteam-München W45 female 651.3742
- MANDELLI Chiara* ITA BECYCLE TEAM W40 female 650.0165
- WEILGUNI Anja* AUT PSV Tri Linz W25 female 649.1718
- HEREBOUA Kristina* SLV VelopromNoveZamky W35 female 646.6527
- LEDERER Bea* GER RSV Passau W30 female 646.0576
- PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana* CZE DMC Sport Team Strakonice W30 female 646.0576
- MARCEC Nicole* SUI Horw W35 female 645.7979
- STORCK Ramona* GER Berlin W40 female 644.8235
- NIKOLETTA MERK Csikine* HUN W25 female 643.7904
- FRITZENWENGER Bärbel* GER W40 female 643.6982
- LEDERER Christina* AUT Alpinteam W25 female 643.6601
- MIKAN Greta* USA MITZIfriends W45 female 643.0977
- BAUMGARTNER Lea* GER TG Viktoria Augsburg W25 female 642.9217
- HUEMER Sonja* AUT Hello Kitty Kampfkatzen W40 female 642.8211
- BUCHER Esther* SUI Kein W45 female 640.2728
- GRUBER Nicole AUT Tri Schedina Detuschlandsberg W35 female 640.0191
- LOTTERITSCH Edith* AUT Haxenclub Glanegg W45 female 639.4094
- PUCHINGER Steffi* AUT Team Merida Mauna Loa W25 female 638.6147
- ZIERLER Tina* AUT WSV Strobl W20 female 638.6147
- KREUTZER Elisabeth AUT Die WaldviertlerInnen W45 female 638.4860
- SCHUDI Andrea AUT Schloßbergbäckerei W45 female 637.7116
- WETZEL Änne* GER Radteam Oberhavel W45 female 637.4557
- SCHWIENBACHER Silvia* AUT Toms Radhaus W50 female 636.3043
- EGGER Hedi* AUT Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol W55 female 636.1202
- OBERHAMMER Barabra* AUT probike Lienz W40 female 635.9561
- TANNER Franziska* ITA Bike Club Egna Neumarkt W20 female 634.4048
- HACKL Isabella* AUT SUTeamAthletenschmiede W45 female 633.9341
- PFEIFFER Tamara-Carina* GER W25 female 633.2467
- GRIES Sigrid* GER Frankenexpress W45 female 632.2215
- SCHREILECHNER Anja* AUT SuMa Oberwölz W25 female 630.9927
- BAUSCH Karen* AUT W50 female 630.6626
- GIEBLER Mirja* GER W35 female 630.6173
- KRISTON Judit* HUN Kispesti Kse W25 female 630.4024
- KUTALEK Doris* AUT Injoy Mistelbach W35 female 630.0328
- KRON Jasmin* GER Craft-Rocky-Mountain-Team W30 female 629.6218
- WALZ Katja* GER Medsport.eu W30 female 628.1524
- PUTZ Lena* GER Intersport-Genesis Team W20 female 628.0663
- REITER Karin* AUT Bikes4You Bad Goisern W35 female 627.8613
- BRAND Sissi* GER W25 female 627.2265
- RAUP Doris* AUT www.wichtelstube.at W45 female 627.1210
- SCHWEIGHOFER Katharina* AUT SV Wexler W30 female 626.1730
- WEISS Nicole* AUT HSV Triathlon Kärnten W30 female 622.1735
- ZIMMERMANN Kathi* GER Team Chiemgau Edv W20 female 621.8704
- GOGL Sarah* AUT Lg Pletzer W25 female 620.4553
- BECKEDAHL Hannah* AUT Radsalon Mallorca W20 female 616.8420
- MOLLAY Sabine AUT Oggau W35 female 616.5358
- TRIMMEL Maria* AUT RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd W60 female 616.2247
- KUHNLEIN Kerstin* GER Sirius-Sporthaus Erhardt W35 female 612.0348
- SZENDZIELORZ Isabella* AUT W40 female 611.9225
- RADKE Hella* GER Weilheim W60 female 611.6628
- PANZER Sophia* GER Cube Fichtelmountains Racing W20 female 611.6337
- POUTILINA Julia* RUS bike4u.ru W30 female 610.2679
- BITTNER Kathi AUT pro Life / Wildstyle Racing W20 female 610.0741
- GRUNDL Sabine* GER Veloclub Lechhausen W45 female 609.4705
- MEISTER Jacqueline* AUT SU TRI STYRIA W20 female 608.7647
- ZÖCHLING Angelika* AUT Tri Team Around The World W25 female 608.4645
- RABENBAUER Ramona* GER W20 female 607.6947
- BRÜCKL Jolande* AUT kein club W40 female 605.1874
- KOBLMÜLLER Sandra* AUT Rohrbach W25 female 604.9769
- DAVIES Charlotte* GBR Foxgrove Cycling Club W35 female 603.4878
- FIALA Katharina* AUT RCARBÖGARMINMERIDAPOLIZEIWIEN W30 female 603.3669
- SILBERBAUER Ruth* AUT bike-horner.at W25 female 603.3669
- MEMMEL Stefanie* GER TSV Hausen/Rhön W30 female 601.3330
- MITTER Karin* AUT RC Grieskirchen W40 female 600.0398
- NEDJELA Elisabeth* AUT RC Grieskirchen W35 female 599.9867
- KATZER Eva* AUT Wiener Neustadt W40 female 599.8872
- LECHTALER Dagmar* AUT HSV-Lienz Radsport W45 female 599.4042
- MEISSL Eva* AUT HSV-Lienz Radsport W50 female 599.3809
- THEURL Andrea AUT Union Compedal W50 female 599.0893
- SAMS Evelyn* AUT SU TRI STYRIA W35 female 598.3066
- ECKERSTORFER Johanna* AUT W30 female 597.5481
- PLATZER Christina* GER W30 female 596.5811
- SCHWENNIG Hedwig* GER RSC Biberach W55 female 595.3644
- HAINZ Astrid* AUT ARBÖ Lienz W50 female 594.9869
- GUGGANIG Gaby* AUT SoLaLi W40 female 594.8489
- KRENN Anita* AUT Bikes4You Bad Goisern W45 female 594.6277
- WIMMLER Magdalena* AUT W20 female 592.6007
- SPRACHMANN Josefine* AUT Tri Kagran W20 female 592.3708
- REINISCH Irmgard* AUT Rc Arbö Wienenerie Röhsler&co. W25 female 592.1282
- KELLERMAYR Theresia* AUT Velochicks W35 female 591.8179
- WINKLER Kerstin* AUT Radteam Peto Tirol West W30 female 591.7391
- LETTNER Sandra* AUT 4sports W40 female 591.4680
- RAUSCHEDER Christine* GER SV 86 Schönberg Radsport W35 female 588.3435
- DATTINGER Michaela* AUT Drent und herent vo da Donau W25 female 587.7869
- GLUECK Karin* GER Heilbronn W50 female 587.5562
- GELL Birgit* AUT Casa Bicicletta W40 female 586.9676
- GEPPERT Doris* AUT Tri Team Pöttsching W25 female 585.5176
- HOHENAUER Andrea* AUT AC W45 female 584.9117
- SCHULZ Sandy* GER RC Hattersheim W35 female 584.3658
- NENADÁLOVÁ Hana* CZE Maraton.cz W35 female 584.2963
- WAGNER Andrea AUT Tri Runners Baden W50 female 583.7209
- PRENNER Nicole* AUT Team Physiopark Ebensee W40 female 583.3507
- EMESZ Ulrike* AUT TREK-Mountainbiker.at W45 female 582.1872
- LIEMEN Eike* GER Radscheune Erfurt W35 female 581.4708
- MAYR Maria* AUT Askö Laufrad Steyr W40 female 581.2817
- BREKELMANS Ivon* NED WV EDE W35 female 580.8358
- ZACH Bettina* AUT Maschinen W25 female 580.6572
- MARZINKE Yvonne AUT SIGA - BOA W35 female 580.5760
- KRENN Irina* AUT Team Merida Mauna Loa W20 female 580.1887
- WARUM Manuela* AUT VIVAFIT Radenthein W40 female 579.5814
- PONTASCH Carolin* AUT VIVAFIT Radenthein W40 female 579.4224
- SCHERMANN Melanie* AUT Team Instec W20 female 578.9959
- KUNTNER Katharina* AUT B4BC meets 2RC for Charity W25 female 577.4501
- RAK Daniela* AUT Postsportverein Kärnten W25 female 575.3124
- GYURJAN Adrienn* HUN Gyömrö Varosi Sport Klub W25 female 574.9641
- DANGL Bernadette* AUT W25 female 571.7667
- LECHNER Lisi* AUT Pernegg W35 female 571.2154
- LORENZINI Elfriede* AUT SC Mirnock W60 female 571.0857
- MUCHOVA Zlatica* SVK Parada Fly Nitra W40 female 570.6025
- HEBGEN Sabine* GER mailis bike coffee W45 female 569.3624
- CORSEL Marianne* NED W30 female 567.6176
- EGGINGER Claudia* AUT Ernstls Sport Team W25 female 567.4721
- DIESNER Naima madlen* GER Kenda DMC W25 female 566.1255
- SCHWEIGHOFER Larissa* AUT KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENE Ausseerland W20 female 566.0731
- WIELTSCHNIG Julia AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC-Hermagor W20 female 565.1792
- KOREN Theresa* AUT - W30 female 564.6423
- LUBA Monika* GER RC Pfälzerwald e.V. W45 female 564.1458
- KERSCHBAUMER Karin AUT W40 female 563.9162
- FLEISSNER Klaudia* AUT Athletenschmiede W50 female 563.5485
- USCHNIG Kerstin* AUT - W35 female 563.0395
- GASSER Cornelia* AUT ARBÖ Lienz W25 female 562.6496
- HOFFMANN Alexandra* AUT Best Seating Racing Team W45 female 561.9275
- PETER Elke* AUT Bewegung Alkoven W45 female 561.7180
- PROPRENTER Sabine* AUT BIkers W35 female 561.6947
- KEFER Corinna* AUT 4sports W25 female 561.4796
- GUNTHER Nina* GER Zwillingscraft - Stevens W20 female 561.3812
- ROHMANN Viola* GER W45 female 560.7632
- ROSTOVTSEVA Marina* RUS bike4u.ru W30 female 560.4466
- VAN EDE Ramona* NED Smit Cycling Team W35 female 559.1609
- ZINKL Sonja* AUT USC Mariensee W30 female 559.1609
- SAS Szilvia* HUN MAVIR SE W35 female 558.8018
- PREINER Silvia* AUT Team Merida Mauna Loa W40 female 558.2454
- MACHNER Katharina AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN W20 female 557.4149
- GASPERCIC Martina* GER ASV Duisburg W45 female 556.6694
- MEYER Viktoria* GER W35 female 556.1499
- PACHMANNOVÁ Jana* CZE Kokos team W40 female 554.5689
- KUTSCHKI Tina* GER GHOST RIOT team W25 female 552.4183
- BOCKOVA Iveta* AUT W45 female 552.1509
- FINZ Daniela* AUT RC Feld am See W45 female 552.0549
- CARTERET Anne-celine* AUT W40 female 551.2330
- LIECHTI Jasmin* SUI Püppi´s on Tour W25 female 551.0427
- RICKERT Tanja* GER Püppi´s on Tour W35 female 551.0427
- MÜLLER Elke* GER GSC Lago di Veccio Mulino W50 female 550.9643
- KARCHER Alexandra* GER Roadgirls Cycling Club W45 female 549.5919
- DÜTSCH Gabriele* GER Skiclub Aising-Pang W40 female 548.3365
- ABL Sofie AUT probike Lienz W20 female 547.1659
- LABENBACHER Petra* AUT ConstantiaTeich M35 female 546.8402
- WINTER Romana* AUT Team Sportordination W35 female 546.8000
- GATTI Michela* ITA A.S.D. FTC EQUIPE W30 female 546.3826
- BREUER Marianne* GER Team Baier Landshut e.V. W35 female 545.2385
- APPELT Luise* GER RV99 Grimma W25 female 545.1446
- MAYER Gudrun* AUT Kirchzarten W45 female 544.6157
- KADLECOVÁ Hana* CZE Metrostav W55 female 544.4397
- MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana* CZE Cyklo Jiricka Racing Team W45 female 541.5356
- VAN DIJK Ina* NED Twentse Ros W40 female 540.5892
- RINGELHANN Fanni HUN Focus Team Hungary W25 female 540.1846
- STEPAN Maria* AUT W25 female 540.1053
- BEDNARIKOVA Zaneta* SVK Veloprom Nove Zamky W35 female 539.5276
- VEREBOVA Kristina* SVK Veloprom Nove Zamky W35 female 539.2742
- MORVILLO Bianca* ITA Union RLC Sterngartl W25 female 538.8561
- JARNÍKOVÁ Jitka* CZE Ohrobec W45 female 538.0331
- GLANZ Martina AUT Die WaldviertlerInnen W25 female 536.5722
- WEISS Silke AUT W30 female 536.5542
- MICHELBERGER Szilvia* HUN Bikemag.hu W25 female 536.2119
- AUGUSTIN Karin* AUT RC Fitstore24 3 W35 female 535.8831
- HAHN Andrea* AUT Tri Team Pöttsching W40 female 535.3280
- BÍMOVÁ Ladislava* CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha W50 female 535.2969
- HAAS Hildegard* AUT Rail Cargo Austria W25 female 534.4323
- MOSSER Nina* AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor W20 female 534.3948
- NEUMÜLLER Karoline AUT GranitBiker Kleinzell W20 female 534.2923
- DHÉNAIN Claire* FRA keine W30 female 533.8424
- STEINER Silke* AUT W40 female 533.5028
- CAPANDA Paulina* POL GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO W25 female 532.1677
- KUHNLEIN Yvonne* GER Team Sporthaus Erhardt W20 female 530.4377
- SCHMITT-HAIDER Petra* GER Radclub Gries W50 female 529.7361
- BAHNMÜLLER Bea* GER W25 female 529.7347
- HUSZTI Linda* HUN Bringabanda Sc W25 female 528.6059
- PESEI Krisztina HUN W40 female 528.6059
- LUKIC Alenka* SLO AO Kozjak Maribor W45 female 525.9309
- PERCUZZI Chiara* ITA Sport Piraten Wörthersee W45 female 525.5798
- STRUCK Isabella* GER Bulls Curly Girls W35 female 524.4922
- HERBST Christina* AUT Bikes4You Bad Goisern W35 female 523.9434
- ALEKSENCEV Mojca* SLO Lasko W25 female 523.8369
- LIMBACHER Andrea* AUT Team Fischer Sports W25 female 522.6462
- POGRZEBA Nadja* GER Giro Team W45 female 521.8325
- MARTIN Petra* GER Sportschule FFB Puch W45 female 521.6166
- SIEBERER Ulrike* AUT Radwerk Vinzenz Pauli W55 female 521.0896
- LEBUTSCH Barbara* AUT RC Ovilava W40 female 521.0878
- LEINDL Ulrike* AUT Zweirad Janger Simplon W45 female 520.9648
- WINKLER Karin* AUT SC Mirnock W45 female 520.8518
- HARTL Gerda* AUT keiner W55 female 519.6322
- LINORTNER Anita* AUT Bikes4You Bad Goisern W35 female 518.1417
- EIDHERR Regine* AUT W25 female 517.8560
- FRITSCHER Brigitte* AUT UTTB W60 female 517.7946
- BRAUN Christine* GER Alheim W45 female 517.7137
- DIFFERENZ Sabine* GER Team Harmonie W45 female 517.5783
- KÜHN Christine* GER team-naunheim W50 female 517.5499
- MÜLLER Meike* GER team-naunheim W35 female 517.5473
- EGGER Angelika* AUT St. Johann/ Tirol W45 female 515.3301
- NEUSS Elisabeth* GER BMW Radsport W50 female 515.1462
- JOHNE Franziska* GER W30 female 514.2727
- PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lenka* CZE Hnizdil Team W20 female 513.2418
- REITER Elisabeth* AUT Team"Wandern mit Betty W50 female 513.1163
- MOLLER Birgit* GER CBS Race Team Schweifurt W35 female 512.1776
- PORAZILOVÁ Michaela* CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM W25 female 512.0711
- KOVALOVA Monika* SVK CYKLOKLUB ZUBEREC W25 female 510.2835
- CALIMAN Fedora* ITA s.c. trattoria da Metino W55 female 508.5739
- URSTÖGER Ingrid* AUT Bad Goisern W55 female 507.1672
- MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela* CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha W20 female 504.2769
- BONICIOLI Alice* ITA UISP TRIESTE W40 female 503.9973
- BORTOLON Michela* ITA asd pedalefeltrino tbn W50 female 503.4317
- NOACK Doris* GER W55 female 502.3802
- SCHWAIGER Bettina* AUT KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENE Ausseerland W25 female 501.9482
- WENDLING Anja* GER Casa Ciclista W45 female 499.4255
- KOWAR Martina* AUT RCJ W35 female 499.0880
- LUGMAYR Birgit* AUT TEAM CFK W20 female 496.9127
- HRNCÍROVÁ Lucie* CZE Nové Mesto nad Metují W30 female 496.3065
- KASTNER Michaela* AUT mountainbiker.at W45 female 495.1226
- KUTÁKOVÁ Irena* CZE Plzen W30 female 494.2081
- KAHR Valentina* AUT GIANT Stattegg W20 female 492.0073
- ZUBER Hanna* GER BSB Bayreuth W20 female 491.7035
- KAGELMACHER Linda* GER CONWAY-Racing-Team W30 female 491.6640
- WIMMER Carmen* AUT Bike Team Kaiser W20 female 491.6479
- SCHLOSSEROVÁ Daniela* CZE Vsetín W40 female 491.4280
- HILLBRAND Martha* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 490.2863
- KARNIKOVA Katerina* CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS W20 female 489.9319
- FLOREKOVÁ Slávka* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W45 female 488.5086
- KOBLMÜLLER Renate* AUT Alpenverein Rohrbach W50 female 486.5042
- DALLINGER Birgit* AUT Neuhofen W45 female 486.3221
- KOBLER Ernestine* AUT AV-Rohrbach W45 female 485.6162
- FINDING Nadja* AUT - W30 female 484.8538
- REITINGER Maria* AUT reitinger.at W50 female 484.4096
- DOMMEL Norma* GER Velonistas Berlin W45 female 484.0832
- WAGNER Petra* AUT Gramastetten W40 female 483.6587
- RIEDEL Eva* AUT Elsbethen W35 female 482.4982
- GRABMEIER Corinna* GER GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck W25 female 482.4982
- REINEGGER Magdalena* AUT Kronstorf W20 female 481.8084
- SAMU Krisztina* HUN Ktm Teszt Team W20 female 481.4643
- GÄRTNER Stefanie AUT Stadtamt Attnang-Puchheim W30 female 481.1053
- BAHAT Margot GER W65 female 480.8196
- LOIDL Stefanie* AUT pro Life Wildstyle Racing W20 female 480.0926
- OSSOWSKA Maria* POL Wilen bei Wollerau W25 female 478.7464
- LADSTÄTTER Monika* AUT DSG Lesachtal W35 female 478.6714
- BORGHESE Elena* ITA UDINE TRIATHLON W50 female 478.6453
- KRANZUSCH Michaela* GER SC Sonthofen W45 female 478.2158
- PETICZKA Ulrike* AUT W45 female 478.0299
- FUHRIMANN Kathrin* SUI W55 female 477.2198
- HILLIG Kerstin* GER W45 female 476.8609
- PARIZZI Donatella* ITA Il Sogno asd Truppen Bike W55 female 476.7389
- HABERSATTER Tanja* AUT Radstadt W25 female 476.2804
- GERGELY Veszelka* HUN Mecsek Marathon Team W20 female 475.6880
- LINORTNER Christa* AUT grafikeria racing team powered by muki W50 female 474.6180
- JAUK Barbara* AUT Helvetia W45 female 474.2583
- BRIX Sylvia AUT rtr 31 tirol W25 female 472.8248
- KRAFT Charline* GER Kaiserbiker W30 female 472.4518
- SCHLEINZER Victoria* AUT Asics Tri Klosterneuburg W25 female 471.9002
- EJCHART Malgorzata* POL VIRTUALBIKE.PL W35 female 471.1960
- LECHNER Maria* AUT W50 female 470.6878
- BALASCH Karoline* AUT K K Trost und Rad W50 female 470.6249
- ZACHARIAS Carolin* GER BIKER-BOARDER.DE W30 female 469.2794
- KYNDLOVÁ Markéta* CZE Alset Racing Team W45 female 468.4773
- HEUSER Frauke* GER Bad Homburg W30 female 467.7656
- LODER Michi* AUT Maschinen W25 female 467.5036
- SOMMERER Manuela* AUT Team Sportplatz ASKÖ Gosau W35 female 466.6266
- SCHWEIGHOFER Daniela* AUT Gemeinde Obertraun W30 female 466.2510
- FIEDLER Silvia* AUT Marktgemeinde Hallstatt W30 female 466.2510
- OBCZOVSKY Nina* AUT Velochicks W25 female 464.7609
- FORSTHUBER Karina* AUT Lauterach W40 female 463.1163
- WRIGHT Naomi* AUS Auckland W35 female 462.3877
- LEHNER Tanja* AUT Leonding W30 female 462.3528
- STÖCKL Lydia* AUT RC Sport Vollmann W25 female 461.9013
- STEININGER Heike* GER TG 1848 Bad Waldsee W50 female 460.8803
- MOSER Anna* AUT KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENE Ausseerland W20 female 460.4167
- STEMLER Katalin* HUN Mecsek Marathon Team W35 female 457.4099
- KLEIN Ramona* GER LC Schifferstadt W50 female 457.1735
- RESSLE Gabi* GER Regensburg W35 female 456.0374
- EISLER Marion* AUT Radsport Janger W45 female 455.7218
- PALÚCHOVÁ Zuzana* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W25 female 454.6862
- STAUDINGER Christina* AUT Team Fischer Sports W25 female 453.0695
- EDER Claudia* AUT Brunn/Gebirge W35 female 452.9127
- KARL Bianka* HUN Bikeexpress SE W20 female 452.6864
- BUDAI Christine AUT RC- Obus W55 female 452.1177
- PREIHS Michaela* AUT www.willenskraft.at W40 female 451.1560
- KAPOTT Szonja* HUN Törökbálint W20 female 449.6450
- HABERL Margit* AUT gaishorn W45 female 449.2668
- KACSÁN Kornélia* HUN Trek SE W25 female 449.1306
- MAIER Silvia* AUT Ritchey Legend - Bad Goisern W30 female 448.9227
- MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta* CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha W20 female 448.6175
- RICHTER Elisabeth* AUT Wien W35 female 446.9216
- LICHAN Katrin* GER Heideblick W45 female 445.9171
- GROOT Louise* NED Groot in de Praktijk W25 female 445.6951
- BROEKAART Maaike* NED Groot in de Praktijk W20 female 445.6755
- SCHIEFER Petra* AUT keiner W45 female 445.1176
- MÜLLER Nina* AUT KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENE Ausseerland W20 female 441.7912
- ENDLEIN Viktória* HUN Budapest W25 female 441.5999
- KIEßLING Simone* GER SF Hochstadt W25 female 440.7411
- PESENDORFER Jennifer* AUT Fohnsdorf W20 female 440.6516
- NETTE Anja* GER BikesportBuehneBayreuth W35 female 439.6641
- KRAUß Claudia* GER RVC Trieb W45 female 439.3429
- BESSON Joelle* SUI Neuch Aventure W35 female 436.5526
- BERGER Tanja* AUT GSUF W20 female 435.8082
- AMMERER-DÖBERL Klaudia* AUT Wilhering W50 female 435.7819
- EDER Maria* AUT LEIKAL W40 female 435.3848
- HAINFELLNER Sandra* AUT WSV-Payerbach W20 female 435.3169
- KLACKL Sabine* AUT Bad Goisern W40 female 435.0693
- ZAMFIRA Ioana* ROM Merida Sail + Surf Österreich W45 female 434.7647
- MITTERMAYR Elke GER Fischerwirt W45 female 433.0718
- SCHWARZ Madeleine* AUT Vöcklabruck W20 female 432.8841
- TRAUTNER Helga* GER Weidenberg W45 female 432.6025
- KREUZHUBER Petra* AUT die drei lustigen vier W30 female 432.3131
- WOHLSCHLÄGER Astrid* AUT ÖTB Spitz W45 female 430.9765
- FLAŠKOVÁ Michaela* CZE Praha 5 - Zbraslav W30 female 430.1929
- LEODOLTER Martina* AUT Rc Neulengbach W45 female 428.9394
- HYKOVÁ Katerina* CZE Ceske Budejovice W35 female 428.6781
- ROSSI Marion AUT Union RLC Sterngartl W30 female 427.1953
- GOLEBIEWSKA Joanna* POL Poznan W35 female 426.9574
- REHM Stefanie* GER WOMB gilrsridetoo.de W30 female 426.0308
- DASCHNER Karin* AUT Nora Racing Team W50 female 425.9833
- PUTZ Marion* AUT Team Fischer Sports W30 female 424.8299
- BAUER Magdalena* AUT GranitBiker Kleinzell W25 female 423.0471
- OFNER Claudia* AUT SAC Salzburg W50 female 421.6973
- KAUFMANN Anita* AUT Centurion Austria W30 female 421.2768
- KACÍROVÁ Tereza* CZE Future Cycling Team W30 female 420.7802
- STÖGER Petra* AUT Bad Ischl W35 female 420.6302
- SCHLAGER Verena* AUT grafikeria racing team powered by muki W25 female 420.4928
- BORCHERT Wiebke* GER Mia Racing W30 female 419.4427
- FRAUENGRUBER Veronika* AUT Raaber Biker W35 female 418.7825
- BEER Andrea* AUT Bad Goisern am Hallstättersee W35 female 418.7160
- LICHTENEGGER Marlene* AUT ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern W20 female 418.0918
- KUBALA-SLIWKA Sylwia* POL QBL EMI TOMAR Team USTRON W30 female 416.5589
- TABARELLIOVÁ Jindriska* CZE Šviháci lázenští W35 female 415.2457
- LEITNER Tanja* AUT ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern W25 female 414.7354
- KR͎OVÁ Jaroslava* CZE Sušice Atletika and Jiko Cácha W50 female 413.1643
- LINORTNER Linda* AUT Velochicks W30 female 412.7733
- FORSTHUBER Petra* AUT St. Wolfgang W35 female 412.6432
- FUEHRICHT Regina* AUT RC Union Oed W55 female 412.5508
- WEHOFER Gabriele* AUT RC Downriders W50 female 412.0876
- PALL Stephanie* AUT GIANT Stattegg W20 female 411.4242
- HOFMANN Katharina* GER BSG Commerzbank Rottach-Egern W25 female 411.2399
- POTESCHIL Evelyn* AUT catch us if you can W25 female 410.7431
- BAYER Monika* AUT dieWildenHilden W35 female 408.1029
- PUTZ Elisabeth* AUT RC Bike Direkt W25 female 406.8283
- HÖRMANN Ilona* AUT Bike Union Altenberg W25 female 406.5407
- GREIFENEDER Daniela* AUT wir schaffen das W40 female 405.4953
- ORGIS Nancy* GER Oberlungwitz W40 female 405.2250
- SABINE Kaiser* AUT Oberweis W35 female 403.1921
- FABIAN Judit* HUN Spitz Team W30 female 402.9041
- KARGL-MEIER Helga* AUT Stadtgemeinde Zeltweg W45 female 402.3261
- MÜLLER Verena* AUT W35 female 401.9948
- BUHMANN Andrea* GER Kuchl W25 female 400.5793
- NISZCZOTA Patrycja* POL Team PKO BP W30 female 399.5904
- FEICHTNER-CEIPEK Claudia* AUT Bergwärts W45 female 399.5593
- VISSER Severine* NED WV EDE W30 female 398.4385
- URSTÖGER Katrin* AUT Bad Goisern W25 female 397.9835
- WENDSCHLAG Helena* AUT Tri Klosterneuburg W25 female 395.7605
- REITER Ulli* AUT Mauna-Loa W40 female 395.2636
- FABING Susanne* AUT Marktgemeinde St.Lorenzen W45 female 394.8411
- BICHLER Janina* GER Team2B W25 female 393.4792
- BALLENDAT Linda* GER Team2B W25 female 393.4792
- PICHLER Margit* AUT Sportverein Genuss aktiv W35 female 393.2427
- NEUBAUER Eva-maria* AUT Endura-SPORTaktiv Team W30 female 393.1922
- HAGMAYR Mona* AUT Sportverein Genuss aktiv W40 female 391.4817
- NERUSILOVA Hana* CZE Jdu behat W25 female 390.8291
- KALTENECKER Luisa* AUT Radpoint Vöcklabruck W20 female 390.2258
- HORVATH Petra* HUN HegyiBringa SE W20 female 389.7745
- LORENZ Maresa* GER Orthopädie Manufaktur Lorenz W35 female 389.7745
- SCHEUTZ Sandra* AUT Team Merida Mauna Loa W35 female 389.6685
- LICHTENEGGER Elke* AUT B4BC meets 2RC for Charity W30 female 389.5492
- BURGSTALLER Evelyn* AUT Naturfreunde Ampflwang W30 female 389.0246
- ZEHNER Birgit* AUT Graz W40 female 388.4252
- JANK Julia* AUT Einrad Treßdorf W20 female 388.2031
- WINKLER Melanie* AUT catch us if you can W25 female 387.6378
- GLEICHWEIT Anja* AUT WSA greenteam W20 female 387.0884
- SCHMID Sigrid* GER RSC Hallertau W45 female 386.9030
- MÜLLER Angelika* GER W45 female 386.9002
- MOSER Eva* AUT Attersee W25 female 385.8392
- KRANABITL Anita* AUT Radpoint Vöcklabruck W35 female 383.2196
- HÄUSER Ina* GER Eckartsberg W25 female 380.7506
- SCHIENDORFER Helga* AUT Bikes 4 you W55 female 380.1573
- BALCEWICZ Agnieszka* POL Kameleon Team W40 female 380.1239
- FUCHS Maria* AUT Endura-SPORTaktiv Team W35 female 379.9360
- FRANCANOVÁ Anna* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W30 female 378.2451
- HATIAROVÁ Katarína* SVK T-Šport team Trencín W30 female 377.2749
- TOTHOVA Martina* CZE Bike Club Egna Neumarkt W40 female 376.6851
- BAUMANN Viola* HUN Mozgásvilág W25 female 376.5229
- OLŠAROVÁ Renata* CZE Bike respect team W20 female 376.4534
- HOHEISEL Ina* GER Smohalla Bike Wien W30 female 374.9583
- STAMMBERGER Maren* GER Landau W40 female 374.7703
- DIENSTL Tamara* AUT Bike Union Altenberg W35 female 374.2185
- SCHREINER Melanie* AUT Radclub Oberbank W25 female 374.1115
- MOKRANOVA Veronika* CZE Kordiky MTB W25 female 373.7800
- BROŽÍKOVÁ Eva* CZE W30 female 373.7673
- SUCHÁ Daniela* CZE Bike Tuning Team Rudná W25 female 373.5039
- KRONBERGER Lisa* AUT LRC P.Max Almtal W20 female 373.3982
- GÖHLER Madlen* GER BlackForest Alpenflitzer W30 female 373.0451
- PFINGSTMANN Nicole* AUT APR a perfect ride W25 female 372.1266
- SCHERMANN Melanie* AUT Team Instec W20 female 371.5139
- STEININGER Julia* AUT Bad Ischl W20 female 371.1561
- OTAHALOVA Lucie* CZE Ohrobec Insanity Team W35 female 370.8255
- KODEROVÁ Lucie* CZE W35 female 370.7904
- LUXEMBURGOVÁ Jana* CZE Jermanice W45 female 370.5805
- GILL Elke GER SC Riesa W60 female 370.4035
- KRIHOVA Ivana* SVK Bratislava W30 female 370.3358
- GOGOLEWSKA Jolanta* POL MTB3184 W35 female 368.5283
- MERKEL Karolin* GER DAV Zittau W25 female 368.5283
- LEHMANN Ines* GER Großpostwitz W30 female 367.6999
- SCHMIED Simone* AUT Eberschwang W20 female 367.5300
- DERFLER Helga* AUT Ebensee W45 female 367.5005
- PUCHER Elke* AUT ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern W35 female 367.1256
- AUINGER Karin* AUT Team Fischer Sports W35 female 366.8175
- PONECHALOVÁ Zuzana* SVK Teplicka nad Váhom W50 female 366.0933
- DASCHNER Sandra* AUT Nora Racing Team W20 female 365.9401
- LECHNER Carina* AUT Eberschwang W20 female 365.0749
- WEINMÜLLER Daniela* AUT Ampflwang W20 female 362.9018
- KLEISNEROVÁ Jitka* CZE Cerní kone W25 female 362.3925
- MIELACHER Sabrina* AUT Radpoint Vöcklabruck W35 female 362.1501
- HACKL Marion* AUT Gallneukirchen W30 female 358.0928
- BRAACH Natascha* GER Weinheim W35 female 356.5373
- LAIMER Davina* AUT ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern W20 female 355.1606
- EBNER Nina* AUT Endura-SPORTaktiv Team W30 female 353.9594
- STEINDL Susanne* AUT SCHALLER W35 female 353.7752
- ROZKOŠOVÁ Veronika* CZE Intersport-Genesis Team W25 female 353.4609
- HONSA Susanne* GER Plattling W25 female 349.9314
- GRIESNER Bettina* AUT Salzburg W30 female 349.5019
- EHRENMÜLLER Renate* AUT Gemeinde St. Johann am Wimberg W35 female 348.7564
- KRUMPHUBER Angelika* AUT UASC Attersee West W30 female 348.5560
- STEINBEREITER Bettina* AUT Wien W35 female 348.3378
- SCHÖNHOFER Andrea* AUT Stainach-Pürgg W45 female 347.2506
- SCHMUTZER Marlene* AUT Marktgemeinde Bad Goisern W20 female 347.2451
- PILZ Petra* AUT Marktgemeinde Bad Goisern W45 female 347.2451
- BAUMGARTNER Laura* ITA AC Villanders Einrad W20 female 346.8525
- LIEHR Henriette* GER RSV Bautzen e.V. W35 female 346.2651
- HAKENBERG Sabine* AUT Physiopark W35 female 346.0216
- TENAMBERGEN Jana* GER Wittnau W20 female 345.7258
- TORZEWSKA Malgorzata* POL AMSPORTS.PL W40 female 344.6651
- WOLF Angela* GER Augustusburg W30 female 343.7277
- JECHSMAYR Barbara* AUT Kürn-Berg-Radler W20 female 343.5083
- GERSTENBERGER Eva* GER Mainz W25 female 343.2609
- ZOPF Bettina* AUT Marktgemeinde Altmünster W40 female 342.7373
- WUTZL Martina* AUT Kienberg W35 female 342.3104
- ROITHINGER Ruth* AUT Linz W20 female 341.8038
- ŠPEJERAITE Gintare* LTU Vilnius W25 female 341.4174
- CZECH Diana* GER Craft-Rocky-Mountain-Team W40 female 340.6965
- PUHALOVÁ Jana* CZE Liberec W35 female 340.5827
- SZUCSNÉ EKE Eniko* HUN DABAS W35 female 340.3519
- KURZ Renate* AUT Endura-SPORTaktiv Team W50 female 340.0150
- ROITHINGER Pia* AUT Vöcklabruck W50 female 339.6453
- BLUM Meike* GER Intersport-Genesis Team W25 female 339.2931
- MANOLI Elena* ROM Kempten W30 female 338.4728
- GRUNDWALD-RATZENBÖCK Barbara* AUT RSC Ried/Riedmark W30 female 338.0952
- GASTEIGER Sandra* AUT Team VTU W30 female 337.5313
- KIS Katalin* HUN Salgótarjáni HKE W45 female 337.5140
- KISS Nóra* HUN Újhartyán W30 female 336.7221
- HAUDUM Petra* AUT sunpower W40 female 336.5015
- PÜHRINGER Andrea* AUT Putzleinsdorf W25 female 336.3523
- STOCKHAMMER Heidemarie* AUT Merida Sail + Surf Österreich W35 female 336.2404
- ANGELA Gebesmair* AUT FIT together W25 female 335.8495
- GLASHÜTTNER Cordula* AUT Scharnstein W45 female 335.7380
- PUMP Lisa* AUT scuderia handyshop W30 female 335.2927
- HEIN Daniela* AUT ASKÖ Bad Goisern W45 female 335.1801
- SCHEICHELBAUER Brigitte* AUT TGbau.at-BIKETEAM W35 female 334.2949
- FERRARI Julia* AUT Runtastic W25 female 334.1479
- LEHOFER Anna* AUT Wien W25 female 334.0740
- PITROVÁ Veronika* CZE Praha 7 W25 female 333.3288
- TROPSCHUG Christina* GER Mia drei Zinnen W30 female 332.8574
- MAIERHOFER Maria* AUT One Wheel Dragons W45 female 332.8094
- BAUER Andrea* AUT Radpoint Vöcklabruck W35 female 332.2790
- KAISER Isabell* AUT APR a perfect ride W25 female 330.7751
- KREßL Christina* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 330.6868
- LEHNER Anna* AUT Linz W25 female 329.5412
- ROGHANI Susanna* GER münchen W45 female 328.9389
- PATAKINÉ Lökös timéa* HUN NYÍR-MTB W40 female 328.4233
- WOLF-EBERL Anita* AUT Perycider Racing Team W35 female 328.3036
- RAUSCH Nathalie* GER Chemnitz W30 female 327.8544
- MARTELLI Federica* ITA Individuale W30 female 327.3281
- KINCLOVÁ Ivana* CZE Hradec Králové W55 female 326.2556
- KEDROVICOVÁ Jaroslava* SVK SK Vodotiky W30 female 326.1047
- UYSAL Güllü* AUT ProLife Team Bad Ischl W35 female 326.0991
- REISCHIGOVÁ Petra* CZE Raul W35 female 325.1325
- LONSKI Claudia* AUT Wüstenrot Salzburg W50 female 324.2184
- KAJDOVÁ Jana* SVK JK TEAM W40 female 323.9068
- GRASSINGER Michaela* GER Team Icehouse/BSV München W45 female 323.4451
- WALDMANN Brigitte* AUT OLT Transdanubien W20 female 323.1304
- GAMSJÄGER Maria* AUT Gosau W20 female 321.6433
- BÖHMÜLLER Ulrike* AUT Union RLC Sterngartl W55 female 321.4064
- SCHWARZ Britta* AUT B4BC meets 2RC for Charity W50 female 320.1631
- FRIEDL Melanie* AUT dieWildenHilden W35 female 320.0617
- IMETZBERGER Carina* AUT Bad Goisern W30 female 319.6011
- CIRAR Kristin* AUT La-tropa-loca W30 female 318.0220
- HANGOSI Emese* HUN Gyöngyössolymos W30 female 318.0220
- NAGY Nikolett* HUN Békéscsaba W30 female 317.9981
- FABULOVA Anna* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W50 female 317.9910
- BUCHEGGER Karin* AUT Laakirchen W45 female 317.6484
- ADAMOVÁ Eva* CZE W60 female 316.6822
- POGATSCHER Petra* AUT Trofaiach W30 female 315.1653
- HIEBLER Simone* AUT USC Trofaiach am Start W25 female 315.1653
- CORINNA Odar* AUT Graz W30 female 315.1653
- KRENN Nicole* AUT Askö Dachstein West Bad Goiser W20 female 315.1239
- ROZENICH Romana* AUT Landleben Radteam ARBÖSalzburg W35 female 314.5659
- GRIZNER Klaudia* HUN W20 female 313.7062
- SPITALER Susanne* AUT Intersport-Genesis Team W50 female 311.5314
- KASZMANOVA Andi* SVK J4F W30 female 311.3395
- MAIRINGER Katharina* AUT Seeham W30 female 311.2916
- MITTERBAUER Barbara* AUT MTB Club Koppl W50 female 311.2437
- RINNER Susanne* AUT Ybbs W45 female 311.0521
- SCHAFFER Karin* AUT Leonding W25 female 310.7725
- WINDHAGER Michaela* AUT AkzoNobel W40 female 308.2590
- BERGER Berta* AUT Naturfreunde Enns W60 female 308.0108
- KEPPLINGER Silvia* AUT Energie AG Oberösterreich - Mitarbeiterteam W45 female 307.9260
- ZALAR Birgit* AUT Unterpremstätten W45 female 307.0781
- PETZOLD Sandra* GER BWPM Boardwalk Projektmanageme W35 female 306.0849
- HRABANOVÁ Hana* CZE Intersport-Genesis Team W45 female 305.9296
- LUDEWIG Bettina* GER Zeuthen W50 female 304.5312
- MACIKOVA Bohdana* CZE Jílové u Prahy W40 female 304.1286
- HECHER Anna* AUT Einrad Tressdorf W20 female 303.8542
- LANER Verena* AUT Innsbruck W30 female 303.4894
- KUIPERS Gonny* NED Ruigbikes W35 female 301.9168
- KAINDLBINDER Magdalena* AUT RC Kiberg W35 female 301.1392
- PLUTNAR Claudia* AUT Wien W30 female 300.2450
- HASPL Brigitte* AUT Stambach W55 female 300.2004
- KRENN Iris* AUT Askö Dachstein West Bad Goiser W20 female 299.6222
- JACOBS Pixie* AUT HITEC Team W40 female 298.8499
- LEITNER Ernestine* AUT Blümchenblau W50 female 298.5874
- LÜTCKE Sabrina* GER Lindenfels W35 female 297.8897
- JUSTUS Silke* GER RSV Hansa W45 female 297.4244
- SIEBENHOFER Birgit* AUT weindlhof W40 female 297.2241
- PETER Linda* HUN Kuloar.hu W30 female 297.0942
- HEINDL Bianca* AUT Wien W20 female 296.8076
- HOVORKOVÁ Marie tereza* CZE Hradec Králové W55 female 296.8076
- MAZOURKOVÁ Ilona* CZE Praha 4 W35 female 296.1453
- AFFRITSCH Silvia* AUT Kuchl W30 female 295.7665
- BERNHOFER Tanja* AUT Salzburg W25 female 295.7665
- KRALLINGER Katrin* AUT Oberalm W25 female 295.7665
- HUPKOVA Darina* SVK The Slovak Snail Highlanders W55 female 294.5461
- SCHUSTER Renate* AUT Breitenschützing W40 female 294.0454
- DIETHARD Gertrude* AUT Laßnitzhöhe W50 female 294.0251
- KAPAS Andrea* HUN Go Go Bronco W35 female 293.4611
- POSCH Ulrike* AUT Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg W45 female 293.0228
- SZÁSZNÉ Restye tünde* HUN Békéscsaba W35 female 291.6703
- DIESENBERGER Claudia* AUT Rebhahn u. Gauder W30 female 291.6282
- BOLDT Antje* GER Flammenträume GmbH W30 female 291.3761
- HOFER Vera* ITA AC Villanders Einrad W20 female 291.2082
- PFEIFER Anita* AUT Marktgemeinde Altmünster W40 female 290.3719
- DIETZE Anna-maria* GER Pulsschlag Erzgebirge W20 female 288.7548
- GAMSJÄGER Anne* AUT Bad Goisern W20 female 286.6671
- MACHEINER Andrea* AUT St. Andrä im Lungau W20 female 286.1803
- STEINER Nicole* AUT J4F W30 female 284.7698
- JORSTAD Kristina* NOR F?berg W30 female 283.7707
- LANDI Federica* ITA pol.valsanterno W35 female 283.2855
- KLEISNEROVÁ Markéta* CZE Cerní kone W30 female 282.6443
- BERNHARD Christina* AUT Linz W25 female 281.9113
- PESENDORFER Victoria* AUT Marktgemeinde Altmünster W20 female 281.7150
- MAYER Krisztina* HUN Györ Magarorsz?g W40 female 281.6686
- JANDOVÁ Markéta* CZE Loneliness of a long distance rider W25 female 279.8902
- URDL Karin* AUT Stainz W40 female 277.8060
- NEUSSL Elena* RUS SCHALLER W45 female 277.6916
- SOLLBÖCK Johanna* AUT Lunz Am See W20 female 276.7415
- HAGER Anita* AUT Groß Gerungs W30 female 276.5901
- LISKOVA Zdena* CZE Roudnice nad Labem W45 female 275.4973
- JENKE Ilona* GER Friedrichroda W35 female 274.1898
- PROVVIDENZA Marletta* ITA etnafreebike W40 female 272.7182
- VAN ROON Marietje* NED Noordbikers W30 female 271.8338
- CSUBA Anita* HUN Pedáldöngölok W35 female 271.0657
- BAUER Christine* GER Schwarzenfeld W50 female 269.9079
- FRÖIS Rosalinde* AUT Unterlaussa W45 female 265.6180
- REINGRUBER Maria* AUT Wadlbeisser BikeTeam W45 female 263.9538
- BRÄUTIGAM Franziska* GER TSV Lenting W20 female 263.1637
- PAUSER Heidi* AUT Merida Sail + Surf Österreich W45 female 261.4286
- WEGHOFER Sabine* AUT Merida Sail + Surf Österreich W50 female 261.4286
- WATZER Caroline* AUT Endura-SPORTaktiv Team W30 female 261.0490
- BERGAUER Gudrun* AUT Gschwendt W40 female 260.0502
- KORÍNKOVÁ Tereza* CZE Loneliness of a long distance rider W25 female 259.5901
- BRANDSTÄTTER Petra* AUT Salzburg W35 female 257.4348
- BRANDSTÄTTER Monika* AUT Landl W25 female 257.4020
- GASSER Sophie* ITA AC Villanders Einrad W20 female 253.9114
- KOLYVEK Orsolya* HUN Miskolc W40 female 248.6995
- CHROSTKOVÁ Romana* CZE crosstec W35 female 248.3909
- FUCHS Verena* AUT dieWildenHilden W30 female 242.2897
- STANOVCÁKOVÁ Lubica* SVK Nižný Hrabovec W45 female 238.7144
- STANOVCÁKOVÁ Lubica* SVK Nižný Hrabovec W20 female 238.7144
- PAPP Maria* HUN NYÍR-MTB W40 female 236.5811
- MANZ Karin* GER Team Manz W55 female 228.0277
- PATRÁKOVÁ Ivana* CZE Malevil Cup - Pakli Sport Club W50 female 227.0038
- PATRÁKOVÁ Anna* CZE Malevil Cup - Pakli Sport Club W20 female 226.9783
- GOLD Anneliese* AUT UKH-Linz W50 female 216.1109
- KEPLER Nadine* AUT aufi.at W20 female 214.5062
- HAGMÜLLER Nicole* AUT Trutzpartie W30 female 178.5878
- PFAFFENBICHLER Margit* AUT Trutzpartie W40 female 178.5721
- SCHREGAUER Michaela* AUT Trutzpartie W35 female 178.5090
- DANNESBERGER Renate* AUT Trutzpartie W45 female 178.4932
- KERBL Martina* AUT Trutzpartie W35 female 178.4460
- HRAZDILEK Michaela* AUT Trutzpartie W30 female 178.4145
- FALZBERGER Miriam* AUT Trutzpartie W30 female 178.3988
- KRONBERGER Birgit* AUT Trutzpartie W35 female 178.3673
- GRUBER Brigitte* AUT Trutzpartie W45 female 178.3516
- GRUBER Manuela* AUT Trutzpartie W35 female 178.2572
- HOGGER Hans GER Goldi & Bike Friends M25 male 1995.1813
- KRENN Wolfgang AUT Goldi & Bike Friends M25 male 1943.5279
- PUCHWEIN Helmut AUT Sc-Knauf Liezen - Sport Vasold M40 male 1925.3796
- PALAMIN Diego ITA Cicli spezzotto M35 male 1920.7915
- STÜCKLER Markus AUT Bike und RC Lavanttal M30 male 1913.0988
- MINISINI Ruggero* ITA ASD TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE M20 male 1912.9636
- GRAH Branko* AUT RCSSereno M45 male 1902.4700
- SCHWEINESTER Benjamin AUT Team Serles M30 male 1902.0087
- MÖRTL Manfred AUT NORARacingTeam M45 male 1894.8967
- KURNIK Michael AUT Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach M20 male 1891.4266
- DE STEFANO Marco* ITA ASD STALIS TEAM M35 male 1885.5719
- LUDWICZEK Martin AUT rtr31 Tirol Team Bergwärts M40 male 1884.8243
- WERZER Benjamin AUT TeamESVLinz M25 male 1873.5874
- NOVOSZEL Alois AUT keinClub M55 male 1873.4106
- BERNDL Johannes GER Team Mailis.de - RSV Traunstein M20 male 1870.5392
- STASTNY Karl* AUT NORARacingTeam M40 male 1867.8545
- HÖLZL Wolfgang AUT ESR Racing by Bernhard Kohl M25 male 1866.7647
- SCHOBER Olaf GER Team Radsport Koch M40 male 1855.4052
- EICHINGER Daniel* AUT RCOvilavaWels M20 male 1851.3213
- ZACH Christof AUT RADTEAMLEOBEN M40 male 1847.2375
- FISCHER Martin AUT TeamWachau M40 male 1846.3411
- FLATSCHER Günther AUT Adler Pharma Bikeexpress M30 male 1845.7081
- HOFINGER Andreas* AUT rad-angerer.at M35 male 1832.9974
- ROBINSON Alistair* IRL Adler Pharma Bikeexpress M45 male 1832.6579
- KOLLER Karl AUT RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co M40 male 1830.4424
- DOLLINGER Andreas* AUT www.mountainbiker.at M30 male 1826.1418
- MARINI TOFFUL Alessio* ITA FC TRIESTE TECNOEDILE SCAT M40 male 1820.7283
- MARIN Andrea* ITA ASD TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE M20 male 1818.9953
- HESSENBERGER Johannes AUT RCMaroitaliaRacingTeam M40 male 1813.4120
- EICHINGER Markus AUT CLRSauwaldCofain699 M35 male 1812.6016
- SCHICKMAIR Dominik AUT RC Stadt Haag M30 male 1809.1217
- WEISSENBÖCK Richard AUT RCSt.Agatha M45 male 1808.1959
- NIEDERWANGER Wolfgang AUT ciclopia M40 male 1808.1129
- PUTZER Klaus AUT Radcore M35 male 1799.1320
- GABBI Massimo* ITA Cicli cuk M45 male 1796.3754
- KLEMENT Marco AUT RV Schaan M30 male 1792.7576
- WALLINGER Wolfgang AUT Radio Medical M40 male 1790.4975
- OEDIGER Hanns-dieter* GER BianchiStore.de-Schwalben RSCM M45 male 1784.2723
- ROLFF Paolo ITA ENGINE & BIKES CANESIN M50 male 1783.6723
- LINDNER Martin AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M40 male 1776.7479
- BREITHUBER Burkhard AUT ÖBB Infrastruktur AG M45 male 1766.1134
- GERETSCHNIG Martin AUT RADTEAM LEOBEN M25 male 1760.5312
- NEUDORFER Andreas AUT Dannemann - Global - Racing - Team M35 male 1760.2027
- PILLINGER Alexander AUT Dannemann - Global - Racing - Team M35 male 1760.0508
- FEICHTEGGER Martin* AUT RCArböWeichbergerRaikaPurgstall M35 male 1755.2776
- ROTTENSTEINER Michael AUT SuMa Oberwölz M25 male 1754.5294
- FERSTL Herbert AUT Rennradreisen M50 male 1751.1107
- DESTALLER Dirk AUT RofaRacingGraz M35 male 1750.7729
- HÖCK Martin* AUT BRL Lavanttal M30 male 1749.2405
- RUMPL Clemens AUT RCARBÖRadsportWeichbergerPurgstall M20 male 1747.5075
- POGACAR Jani* SLO KK TEMPO SIGAS M25 male 1743.9824
- LEINDL Engelbert* AUT Zweirad Janger Simplon M50 male 1739.4956
- LENARDUZZI Giuliano ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI M40 male 1736.1405
- MARLOT Ziga* SLO KK TEMPO SIGAS M20 male 1733.0860
- CASSIN Marcello ITA ASD TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE M45 male 1727.3172
- KODERMAC Erik* SLO KK SOCA KOBARID M35 male 1722.9712
- KÜHNHAMMER Alexander AUT LauftreffWeierfing M40 male 1722.8788
- CIHAK Wolfgang AUT RC Schnecke M50 male 1721.9449
- PISCHEM Christian AUT ASKÖ RSC Thermenregion M40 male 1721.0322
- BROSCHEK Karl AUT ASKÖ RSC Thermenregion M55 male 1720.9389
- FÜREDER Alwin* AUT SchmuckReiterWels M35 male 1720.3641
- KRETZSCHMAR Rene* GER Rudi u. Rene M45 male 1720.0267
- VOLARIC Milko SLO ASD KK Kobarid M45 male 1719.4307
- HOIS Daniel AUT Wels M35 male 1717.1910
- LÖCKER Robert AUT bikeklinik.com M35 male 1716.4678
- SEIBALD Manuel AUT Erdbau Groger M20 male 1716.0960
- GLANTSCHNIG Markus* AUT Tri Team Bucklige Welt M35 male 1713.5791
- SCHMÖLZ Hannes AUT st.pölten M50 male 1712.0000
- WINDHAGER Bernhard AUT Bikes4you M40 male 1711.9306
- BRITZ Jakob GER LRC Dolomite.bike M20 male 1711.3816
- EBERL Manfred* GER RC Vilsbiburg M35 male 1710.2476
- ROLEFF Claus* GER www.assos-onlineshop.de M50 male 1710.2210
- RAMMERSTORFER Wolfgang* AUT RadMastersLinz M50 male 1709.5693
- PURINANNI Andrea* ITA FC TRIESTE TECNOEDILE SCAT M40 male 1709.2537
- MARTIN Harald* GER quaeldich.de-Team M55 male 1708.4151
- SCHETT Markus AUT probike Lienz M40 male 1708.2746
- KISLINGER Andreas* AUT team alpha - tischlerei grömmer M25 male 1707.6869
- FÖSLEITNER Bernhard* AUT BikeTeamKaiser M35 male 1705.7393
- QUARANTA Massimo* ITA federclub trieste M45 male 1705.2026
- NEMC Primoz SLO M25 male 1702.9379
- HELPAP Bernhard AUT Nora Racing Team NÖ M20 male 1702.2438
- KIRNER Gerald AUT Lac-Harlekin M45 male 1701.8593
- BURTSCHER Daniel AUT Team Opel Wien M35 male 1700.2161
- RAMIC Dzenis AUT --- M25 male 1697.0018
- OBERLEITNER Manfred AUT RCKREUZERBADVÖSLAU M55 male 1693.3702
- DEUSCHLE Roland* GER Kirchmair Cycling Team M45 male 1692.4630
- DIVIS Walter AUT Rcd M50 male 1691.4418
- TROFEIT Karl AUT Nora Racing Team M40 male 1689.0871
- MIAN Alessandro* ITA M35 male 1684.2559
- WILTSCHNIG Hannes* AUT quaeldich.de-Team M35 male 1683.2920
- KELLY Brendan* IRL M35 male 1682.3682
- WIMMER Christian AUT Bike Friends Salzburg M25 male 1678.2473
- GAGGL Alexander* AUT AG M40 male 1677.6005
- EBERLING Rainer* GER RSCUnterMosel M35 male 1673.1805
- MOLNAR Ferenc HUN Solyom Team SE M35 male 1671.9440
- KÖFELER Albin AUT SC Mirnock M50 male 1671.7651
- NUSSBAUMER Philipp AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See M30 male 1667.9315
- REISINGER Johann AUT RSTZW M50 male 1666.1179
- LEMBERGER Bruno AUT Tiroler Früchteküche M40 male 1665.8187
- LIEBHART Andreas AUT - M35 male 1665.1571
- WEDENHIN Heimo AUT Austria Email Sport M45 male 1664.3873
- SCHRIEFL Silvio GER Tuntenhausen M35 male 1659.6689
- NADALUTTI Maurizio* ITA Cicli Granzon M30 male 1658.2100
- HANDL Philip AUT Haibike Racing Team Haiming M20 male 1655.1470
- ECKERSTORFER Martin AUT M30 male 1653.0358
- WEGSCHEIDER Philipp AUT weilsgsundis M25 male 1651.2028
- HOCHENWARTER Christof AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor M20 male 1650.6760
- KUTNAR Fran?išek brane SLO Bam.Bi M50 male 1650.2319
- HINTERBERGER Thomas* AUT Team Severina M30 male 1650.1062
- PÖTSCHER Harald AUT RCDANAPyhrn-Priel M45 male 1650.0112
- ROSENLEITNER Jan AUT ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr M35 male 1648.8322
- STROMMER Harald AUT RC MÖDLING M40 male 1645.3679
- MOSER Jörg AUT RC Arbö Askö Feld am See M50 male 1645.3670
- HAFNER Gerald AUT SeewinklerRacingTeam M40 male 1643.0737
- PICHLER Gerald AUT Austria Email Sport M45 male 1642.1128
- HAVLENA Mario AUT Erzpiraten M35 male 1641.4221
- BLAUENSTEINER Johannes AUT die Sportpraxis M35 male 1635.6181
- PASCOLO Marco ITA ASD CHIARCOSSO HELP HAITI M35 male 1635.2794
- FUSSI Manuel AUT SuMa Oberwölz M25 male 1632.8587
- VERÉB Róbert SLO VelopromNoveZamky M40 male 1626.9832
- DEMPFER Reinhard* AUT Arbö RC Bike point Innsbruck M45 male 1626.7346
- AGOSTO Luigi* ITA ASD STALIS TEAM M40 male 1626.3253
- DÖRFLER Philipp AUT TeamCarambaAustria M35 male 1625.8678
- ORTNER Lorenz AUT Tiroler Früchteküche M45 male 1622.9474
- BRACK Alfred* AUT SportunionFitnessKilb M45 male 1622.8519
- HARB Johannes AUT Rc Kumberg M40 male 1622.0738
- BAUER Werner* AUT - M45 male 1620.0620
- ULLRAM Werner AUT 2RadChaoten.com M40 male 1619.0295
- ZISSER Bernhard AUT Wiener Sportclub M35 male 1617.3505
- WINKLER Alexander AUT M40 male 1615.3449
- HOFBAUER Nicolai* AUT legalizeit M35 male 1614.6911
- SCHÖNFELD Romuald AUT 4 Sports Cycle Team M50 male 1614.3006
-