# OESVCODE Name Landesverband Verein Kategorie Wettkämpfe Rückstand
# OESVCODE Name Landesverband Team Kategorie Wettkämpfe Rückstand
1 504701079 STEINER TamaraSTM WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN U21 weiblich 5 22.88
1 606017238 PROSSER MaximilianTIR KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB U17 männlich 7 1.39
1 606010099 WAGNER LaraTIR KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB U16 weiblich 7 1.08
1 503800262 LEMMERER HaraldSTM WSC BAD MITTERNDORF Männer 7 6.68
1 628700132 UNTERWEGER DominicTIR LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG U19 männlich 6 0.00
1 606011264 GANDLER AnnaTIR KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB U17 weiblich 5 0.00
1 628700133 OSL LisaTIR LL-CLUB REGION ANGERBERG U19 weiblich 6 5.63
1 401200166 HOFFMANN SusanneSBG HSV SAALFELDEN Frauen 3 0.00
1 104400276 OBERHAUSER MagnusKTN ASKOE VILLACH U21 männlich 5 24.37
1 400600554 FEUERSINGER JakobSBG SKIKLUB BRUCK U16 männlich 7 3.76
2 504701327 PITZER LucasSTM WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN U21 männlich 5 33.84
2 623600419 JAKOB PatrickTIR SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE Männer 7 7.64
2 402200687 ROTHSCHOPF LeaSBG SKIKLUB KUCHL U17 weiblich 7 46.60
2 608506258 HAIDER SophieTIR SKI-CLUB SEEFELD U16 weiblich 7 33.10
2 613300525 KUPFNER SimoneTIR WSV SCHWOICH Frauen 3 8.46
2 623600483 WEISSBACHER LukasTIR SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE U16 männlich 7 6.01
2 606014539 HECHENBERGER AndreasTIR KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB U19 männlich 5 14.31
2 407400668 OBERTHALER KristinaSBG USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE U21 weiblich 5 26.38
2 301200301 HUANG JettOOE SV Bad Goisern NTS U17 männlich 5 11.65
2 403500990 SULZBACHER KristinaSBG SPORTUNION ABTENAU U19 weiblich 6 37.14
3 622600123 TRIXL SebastianTIR HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN U21 männlich 4 7.28
3 401200219 SCHWAIGER JuliaSBG HSV SAALFELDEN Frauen 3 9.19
3 401200290 HASLINGER LukasSBG HSV SAALFELDEN U16 männlich 6 6.42
3 403500960 WENG AnnabellaSBG SPORTUNION ABTENAU U19 weiblich 7 44.73
3 113000341 SITTER LeonKTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH U17 männlich 5 16.27
3 302200397 RUCKENDORFER JakobOOE UNION Bad Leonfelden U19 männlich 7 28.86
3 400900222 LEITINGER BernhardSBG SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN Männer 5 37.16
3 504701537 PITZER LeonieSTM WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN U16 weiblich 5 52.64
3 401200253 BERGER MarionSBG HSV SAALFELDEN U21 weiblich 5 111.01
3 113000335 MESOTITSCH SoliKTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH U17 weiblich 6 73.10
4 504701364 HARTWEGER FabienneSTM WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN Frauen 3 25.25
4 701900921 NATTER RaphaelaVBG SC EGG U17 weiblich 7 97.37
4 402300988 BACHER JonasSBG SC LEOGANG U17 männlich 6 19.76
4 400900260 LEITINGER NikolausSBG SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN Männer 4 5.69
4 622600143 FOIDL BenediktTIR HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN U19 männlich 7 29.00
4 606013627 KRÖLL LukasTIR KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB U21 männlich 4 42.20
4 606017218 MILLECKER SandraTIR KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB U16 weiblich 7 56.30
4 622600124 SCHREDER Anna-MariaTIR HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN U21 weiblich 3 0.00
4 402200661 HASENÖHRL VeronikaSBG SKIKLUB KUCHL U19 weiblich 7 88.06
4 301200312 KIENESBERGER LeonOOE SV Bad Goisern NTS U16 männlich 7 7.74
5 400100668 LANGEGGER ChristianSBG SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM U17 männlich 6 22.29
5 504701257 Plessnitzer KevinSTM WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN Männer 4 6.47
5 608506328 STEINER RaphaelTIR SKI-CLUB SEEFELD U16 männlich 7 45.52
5 606008710 BACHMANN SonjaTIR KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB U21 weiblich 2 21.63
5 400100543 INNERHOFER KatharinaSBG SCHIKLUB MARIA ALM Frauen 1 1.94
5 504701458 REITER SelinaSTM WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN U17 weiblich 5 156.32
5 400300926 ELLMAUER FelixSBG SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN U19 männlich 7 41.87
5 504702005 RETTENSTEINER LisaSTM WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN U16 weiblich 5 74.56
5 503800445 TRIEB MichaelSTM WSC BAD MITTERNDORF U21 männlich 3 33.32
5 623600458 WÖRTER LeaTIR SKIKLUB ST ULRICH AM PILLERSEE U19 weiblich 4 10.02
6 113000336 KARLBAUER LisaKTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH U17 weiblich 4 183.31
6 516000092 HAMMER NinaSTM Nordic Ski Team Trofaiach U19 weiblich 4 55.77
6 109100151 ZDOUC DunjaKTN DSG SELE ZELL SKISEKTION Frauen 1 2.50
6 303701589 GÖSWEINER HannesOOE ASVÖ SV Spital am Pyhrn U16 männlich 5 76.96
6 606013542 MELLITZER VictoriaTIR KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB U16 weiblich 4 31.28
6 600200617 POSTL ThomasTIR WSV ACHENKIRCH U19 männlich 7 55.55
6 622600235 NUSS AlexanderTIR HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN Männer 4 27.21
6 607400616 SCHMID AdrianTIR WSV NEUSTIFT U17 männlich 7 50.13
7 113000398 SCHMIDL MelanieKTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH U17 weiblich 2 43.53
7 401200126 HÖRL FabianSBG HSV SAALFELDEN Männer 3 11.78
7 408600424 WEINGARTNER JakobSBG UNION SPORTKLUB RAIKA FILZMOOS U19 männlich 7 61.46
7 401200305 NEUMAYR DavidSBG HSV SAALFELDEN U16 männlich 6 79.91
7 401200301 EMPL MarkusSBG HSV SAALFELDEN U17 männlich 1 14.53
7 113000403 MORTON DarcieKTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH U19 weiblich 2 12.88
7 705100457 KOHLER JasminaVBG WSV SCHOPPERNAU U16 weiblich 4 189.09
7 402300742 RIEDER ChristinaSBG SC LEOGANG Frauen 1 3.70
8 623500154 WÄGER LorenzTIR WSV Schwendt Männer 2 0.00
8 400300869 SALZMANN ChristophSBG SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN U19 männlich 7 61.64
8 401200303 BERNSTEINER JonathanSBG HSV SAALFELDEN U16 männlich 7 82.34
8 301200302 IRMLER SarahOOE SV Bad Goisern NTS U16 weiblich 1 5.48
9 402200657 GRUBER AndreasSBG SKIKLUB KUCHL U19 männlich 5 65.55
9 622600094 LANDERTINGER DominikTIR HEERESSPORTVEREIN HOCHFILZEN Männer 1 0.00
9 504802914 DOMES AndreasSTM WSV SCHLADMING U16 männlich 5 91.37
10 401200257 BERGER MarkusSBG HSV SAALFELDEN U19 männlich 5 83.12
10 627700127 BRUNNER PeterTIR LANGL.+RADSPORTCL.LIENZER DOL. Männer 1 2.81
10 401200298 LIENBACHER OliverSBG HSV SAALFELDEN U16 männlich 6 92.42
11 401200110 EBERHARD TobiasSBG HSV SAALFELDEN Männer 1 3.39
11 509000092 LASSER JulianSTM ALLGEM.TURNVEREIN IRDNING U16 männlich 5 111.40
11 401200283 LIENBACHER PascalSBG HSV SAALFELDEN U19 männlich 7 87.57
12 504701133 PRUGGER MaxSTM WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN U19 männlich 7 100.98
12 113000345 MORITZ MichaelKTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH U16 männlich 3 71.57
12 401200076 GROSSEGGER SvenSBG HSV SAALFELDEN Männer 1 4.59
13 704600203 MAURER FabianVBG WSV SIBRATSGFAELL U19 männlich 5 109.58
13 400300921 SALZMANN JanSBG SKIKLUB BAD GASTEIN U16 männlich 2 19.29
13 632800102 LEITNER FelixTIR NORDIC TEAM ABSAM Männer 1 4.68
14 512901516 STANGL MarcusSTM ASVÖ SC RAIFFEISEN Admont-Hal U16 männlich 2 28.21
14 400900186 LEITINGER NikolausSBG SKIKLUB ST.MARTIN Männer 1 10.48
14 608506262 DIELEN PjotrTIR SKI-CLUB SEEFELD U19 männlich 3 26.65
15 113000014 MESOTITSCH DanielKTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH Männer 1 11.25
15 504702199 REICH FabianSTM WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN U19 männlich 3 68.29
15 504701467 VISSER EinarSTM WSV RAMSAU/DACHSTEIN U16 männlich 2 58.76
16 113000400 GORDON ArchieKTN SPORTUNION ROSENBACH U19 männlich 3 107.90
16 803500202 FALLY StephanWIE Nordischer Skiclub Männer 1 40.47
16 402100290 HASLINGER LukasSBG SKI-U.SV KRIMML U16 männlich 1 3.91
17 608506296 LIPOWITZ FlorianTIR SKI-CLUB SEEFELD U19 männlich 2 13.35
18 606014998 ORTNER MarkusTIR KITZBÜHELER SKI CLUB U19 männlich 2 15.47
19 608506295 LIPOWITZ PhilippTIR SKI-CLUB SEEFELD U19 männlich 1 0.00
20 403402350 DE SANTANASBG SCHIKLUB SAALFELDEN U19 männlich 1 16.35