RankOV PosKat Name Nation Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pkt.
RankOV PosKat Name Nation vgl. Team Kategorie Geschlecht Pkt.
1 1 GUBERT Markus AUT Endurance Sports Club Carinthia L-Kat. 2 male 905
2 1 KURNIK Michael AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See L-Kat. 1 male 800
3 1 PERTL Gebhard AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Radclub Feld am See L-Kat. 3 male 736
4 1 PLAMENIG Andreas AUT Endurance Sports Club Carinthia H-Kat. 1 male 708
5 2 SCHRATZER Nico AUT Endurance Sports Club Carinthia H-Kat. 1 male 689
6 2 KRASSNITZER Christian AUT SC Mirnock L-Kat. 3 male 609
7 1 PENKER Marlies AUT RC MTB Möllbrücke Damen female 568
8 1 BUFFON Bruno AUT RC Feld am See H-Kat. 3 male 557
9 1 HRODEK Jörg AUT ÖAMTC Raika Althofen H-Kat. 2 male 556
10 1 LUPAR Werner AUT BSK Kelag H-Kat. 4 male 555
11 2 STICHALLER Wolfgang AUT Arbö Askö RC Feld am See H-Kat. 3 male 549
12 2 GROICHER Reinhard AUT BSK Kelag Sektion MTB H-Kat. 4 male 536
13 3 SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT Sc Laufsport Hermagor H-Kat. 1 male 532
14 3 RATTENBERGER Christian AUT Endurance Sports Club Carinthia H-Kat. 4 male 522
15 2 HOCHENWARTER Christof AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor L-Kat. 1 male 515
16 3 LAßNIG Georg AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See L-Kat. 3 male 512
17 4 ERLACHER Matthias AUT H-Kat. 1 male 510
18 1 FOROBOSKO Wolfgang AUT RC Öamtc Raika Althofen H-Kat. 5 male 509
19 1 SCHABUS Wolfgang AUT Arbö Askö Raiffeisen RC Feld/See L-Kat. 4 male 509
20 2 PRIESSNIG Josef AUT SC Mirnock L-Kat. 4 male 502
21 3 HEINDL David AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach L-Kat. 1 male 496
22 4 WINKLER Markus AUT SC Mirnock L-Kat. 3 male 483
23 2 KOOTZ Ferdinand AUT BKL H-Kat. 5 male 454
24 3 KLAMMER Christof AUT ASKÖ ARBÖ Wollanig H-Kat. 3 male 449
25 3 SOKOLL Helmuth AUT HRC-Fischer Edelstahlrohre Arbö Wolfsberg H-Kat. 5 male 439
26 4 ZEMASCH Mario AUT Special Bikes H-Kat. 3 male 434
27 4 TARMANN Franz AUT RC Öamtc Raika Althofen H-Kat. 5 male 428
28 2 KLAMMER Michaela AUT ASKÖ ARBÖ Wollanig Damen female 417
29 2 STÖLLINGER Martin AUT H-Kat. 2 male 391
30 5 MAIER Roland AUT Arbö Askö Raiff.RC Feld am See L-Kat. 3 male 384
31 3 LEITNER Hubert AUT SC Mirnock L-Kat. 4 male 384
32 4 HEINDL Benjamin AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach L-Kat. 1 male 353
33 5 KLAMMER Maxi AUT ASKÖ ARBÖ Wollanig H-Kat. 1 male 308
34 5 KNABL Peter AUT Radwerker-Feldkirchen H-Kat. 3 male 302
35 6 SCHNEIDER Michael AUT RC Öamtc Raika Althofen H-Kat. 1 male 287
36 3 WINKLER Tatjana AUT SC Mirnock Damen female 275
37 5 RAMUSCH Gerhard AUT LG-St. Paul H-Kat. 5 male 275
38 6 OBERDORFER Bruno AUT RC Öamtc Raika Althofen H-Kat. 3 male 271
39 4 STERNIG Elena AUT SC Hermagor Damen female 236
- - MOSSER Nina AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor Damen female 80
- - WEISS Nicole AUT RC Öamtc Raika Althofen Damen female 157
- - GALLE Nicole AUT Damen female 88
- - DAXBÖCK Denise AUT Kelag Energy Running Team Damen female 82
- - LASSACHA Sabrina AUT RC Pekomo 2 Damen female 48
- - THALLINGER Irene AUT RC-Merl Bruck/Mur Damen female 71
- - DRUML Corina AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor Damen female 110
- - BISCHOF Barbara AUT Kelag/engineer4u.at Damen female 91
- - HIPP Barbara AUT Sportpiraten Wörthersee Damen female 84
- - TRUNTSCHNIG Patricia AUT SC Mirnock Damen female 94
- - PERCUZZI Chiara AUT Sportpiraten Wörthersee Damen female 86
- - BRÄUER Christina AUT Villach Damen female 64
- - TAZREITER Angelika AUT Big Time Maishofen Polizei SV Graz Damen female 130
- - KERSCHBAUMER Sigrun AUT Damen female 81
- - PRODINGER Stephanie AUT RC Perg Damen female 45
- - ROSSI Marion AUT RC ARBÖ SK Vöest Damen female 68
- - DANIEL Jennifer AUT RC ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld Damen female 99
- - BEGUSCH Annemarie AUT SC Hermagor Damen female 74
- - PLANK Claudia AUT RC Pekomo 1 Damen female 55
- - WAKOUNIG Nadja AUT Globasnitz MTB-UK Damen female 65
- - DOLLESCHALL Patrick AUT Special-bikes.at L-Kat. 1 male 116
- - FEICHTNER Werner AUT Sport Gruber H-Kat. 4 male 233
- - GRUBER Hannes AUT Sportverein Red Katankas H-Kat. 1 male 106
- - MICHAEL Schmid AUT H-Kat. 2 male 44
- - FISCHER Pascal AUT Im.Puls Sport H-Kat. 1 male 87
- - PADOVAN Fabio AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. Feld/See H-Kat. 2 male 67
- - SOKOLL Andreas AUT HRC-Fischer Edelstahlrohre Arbö Wolfsberg H-Kat. 1 male 99
- - FETTER Heimo AUT Rapso Knittelfeld L-Kat. 2 male 130
- - SCHUBITZ Christian AUT H-Kat. 1 male 118
- - TRATTNIG Jonas AUT SC-Mirnock H-Kat. 1 male 241
- - WILTSCHNIG hannes AUT Arbö Askö RC Feld am See + need4speed H-Kat. 3 male 81
- - MICHENTHALER Armin AUT H-Kat. 2 male 109
- - OBERBERGER Josef AUT H-Kat. 5 male 46
- - KURMANN Horst AUT RC Öamtc Raika Althofen H-Kat. 5 male 173
- - LOTTERITSCH Karl AUT Haxenclub Glanegg H-Kat. 3 male 69
- - KODOWSKI Lukas AUT SC-Mirnock H-Kat. 1 male 100
- - NEFF Josef AUT Radteam Leoben H-Kat. 4 male 132
- - LAMPRECHT Franz Valentin AUT SC XTERRIANS H-Kat. 3 male 263
- - KRONSTEINER Martin AUT Bergrettung Göstling H-Kat. 3 male 110
- - LEMBERGER Heimo AUT BKL H-Kat. 4 male 89
- - THALLINGER Fritz AUT RC-Merl Bruck/Mur H-Kat. 4 male 175
- - KOSCHAT Alfred AUT H-Kat. 3 male 122
- - KAMPFER Heinz AUT SC Mirnock H-Kat. 5 male 101
- - OBERSTEINER Josef AUT MTB Team BSK Kelag 2 H-Kat. 2 male 82
- - JENSCHATZ Sebastian AUT Team-Pehab H-Kat. 2 male 137
- - MARTIN Andreas AUT biketeam Köttmannsdorf H-Kat. 2 male 264
- - WAGNER Wolfgang AUT H-Kat. 2 male 51
- - SCHEIKL Erich AUT RC Öamtc Raika Althofen H-Kat. 4 male 90
- - SALENTINIG Thomas AUT H-Kat. 2 male 177
- - BREITHUBER Burkhard AUT HRC - Fischer Edelstahlrohre Arbö Wolfsberg L-Kat. 3 male 124
- - MITSCHE Georg AUT HRC - Fischer Edelstahlrohre Arbö Wolfsberg H-Kat. 3 male 102
- - LATSCHEIN Mario AUT Sportverein Red Katankas H-Kat. 3 male 83
- - PACHTEU-PETZ Marcel AUT Sport am Wörthersee H-Kat. 1 male 137
- - ZIERLER Erwin AUT ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team L-Kat. 4 male 73
- - SZABO Levente AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. Feld/See H-Kat. 1 male 111
- - PIRKER Christian AUT H-Kat. 2 male 54
- - PLANK Burkhard AUT RC Pekomo H-Kat. 2 male 180
- - DULAGA Trejic AUT Bk Bihac L-Kat. 1 male 126
- - KOGELNIG Matthias AUT xxx H-Kat. 2 male 102
- - VERBNJAK Paul AUT Im.Puls Sport /KTM L-Kat. 1 male 140
- - KÖTTLER Alfred AUT Lietz Sport Racing H-Kat. 4 male 112
- - OBERBERGER Josef AUT Feldkirchen H-Kat. 5 male 75
- - HEBENSTREIT Eduard AUT LC-Vitus St.Veit a.d.Glan H-Kat. 4 male 56
- - WIESER Andreas AUT SV Red Katankas H-Kat. 2 male 94
- - KLAMMER Johannes AUT SC Mirnock H-Kat. 5 male 188
- - ZDOUC Maximilian AUT LG-Südkärntnen H-Kat. 4 male 126
- - WENGER Arno AUT ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor H-Kat. 3 male 85
- - HASELSBERGER Kevin AUT Olympiazentrum Kärnten H-Kat. 1 male 143
- - HIPP Marko AUT ASKÖ ARBÖ Wollanig H-Kat. 1 male 113
- - BAYER Martin AUT H-Kat. 2 male 77
- - GRESCHITZ Rene AUT H-Kat. 2 male 103
- - SCHAFFER Alexander AUT H-Kat. 1 male 63
- - LIEGL Mario AUT RC Öamtc Raika Althofen H-Kat. 1 male 194
- - LEMBERGER Bruno AUT Raceteam TransLemberger H-Kat. 3 male 128
- - IGERC Adrian AUT LG Südkärnten H-Kat. 1 male 295
- - KUSTERLE Christian AUT Sportpiraten Wörthersee H-Kat. 4 male 147
- - NAGLMAYR Matthias AUT Bergbiker Gastein H-Kat. 1 male 113
- - LEITNER Felix AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raif. Feld/See L-Kat. 1 male 218
- - KOPEINIG Karl AUT 1. KSRC H-Kat. 5 male 77
- - JANESCH Michael AUT H-Kat. 3 male 104
- - MAURER Siegfried AUT Sportpiraten Wörthersee H-Kat. 4 male 98
- - KROPF Jürgen AUT H-Kat. 2 male 128
- - DJULAGA Trejic AUT Bk Bihac H-Kat. 1 male 114
- - STIESSEN Günther AUT SC Mirnock H-Kat. 5 male 231
- - OSWALD Daniel AUT Treue-Banane H-Kat. 1 male 80
- - PICHLER Heimo AUT Endurance Sports Club Carinthia H-Kat. 2 male 105
- - TENGG Roman AUT H-Kat. 2 male 43
- - UNTERHUBER Heli AUT KLC H-Kat. 4 male 86
- - BARTOLOTH Reinhard AUT ST. Stefan/Gail H-Kat. 3 male 150
- - KARL Struger AUT Bikeshop veratschnig H-Kat. 5 male 65
- - FREY Dieter AUT Altis The Bike Team H-Kat. 3 male 99
- - HUDETZ Harald AUT Olympiazentrum Kärnten H-Kat. 3 male 116
- - KOLLER Franz AUT Wernberg H-Kat. 5 male 107
- - TRATTNIG Manfred AUT SC-Mirnock H-Kat. 3 male 87
- - COTTOGNI Kurt AUT H-Kat. 3 male 160
- - KOZAK Erwin AUT Kelag Energy Running Team H-Kat. 4 male 130
- - RETTEGI Richard AUT ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co L-Kat. 2 male 122
- - HATZ Josef AUT HRC-Fischer Edelstahlrohre Arbö Wolfsberg H-Kat. 4 male 256
- - TOPLICA Ilic AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. Feld/See H-Kat. 4 male 81
- - MOSER Martin AUT Altis The Bike Team H-Kat. 1 male 110
- - SGAGA Wilhelm AUT H-Kat. 5 male 47
- - ROSSI Rene AUT VELO Lounge LINZ-SV L-Kat. 1 male 89
- - BARZAUNER Jakob AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See L-Kat. 2 male 175
- - REIBNEGGER Günter AUT AC Donau Chemie St. Veit H-Kat. 4 male 70
- - HOOGERLAND Johnny AUT Sport am Wörthersee H-Kat. 2 male 100
- - UNTERKÖFLER Christian AUT Arriach H-Kat. 2 male 82
- - FÖRSTER Holger AUT H-Kat. 4 male 134
- - ZIRKNITZER Thomas AUT Raceteam - Lemberger H-Kat. 2 male 400
- - SCHABUS Daniel AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. Feld/See H-Kat. 2 male 263
- - KOZLOWSKI Lukas AUT SC Mirnock H-Kat. 1 male 110
- - NOTT Erwin AUT H-Kat. 5 male 50
- - STAMPFER Gerhard AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiff. Feld/See H-Kat. 4 male 90
- - GRADISCHNIG Roland AUT Special-bikes.at H-Kat. 2 male 176
- - TOMAT Luca AUT A.S.D. Carnia Bike H-Kat. 1 male 122
- - WALCHENSTEINER Markus AUT ÖAV-Obergailtal H-Kat. 2 male 101
- - ALP Murat AUT Sportpiraten Wörthersee H-Kat. 4 male 83
- - DOLLESCHAL Patrick AUT H-Kat. 1 male 137
- - MOSER Roman AUT H-Kat. 3 male 72
- - RIEGLER Thomas AUT RC Lading H-Kat. 3 male 268
- - PLANK Burkhard AUT RC Pekomo 1 H-Kat. 4 male 111
- - BISCHOF Michael AUT Sportverrein Red Katankas H-Kat. 3 male 53
- - MICHEU Mario AUT Team-Pehab H-Kat. 2 male 91
- - HIER Alexander AUT RC Steinerfernsehservice L-Kat. 1 male 180
- - LANTHALER Jonas Christian AUT Sport am Wörthersee H-Kat. 1 male 124
- - ZOBEL Gerfried AUT SC Hermagor H-Kat. 5 male 102
- - REGENFELDER Siegfried AUT RC Öamtc Raika Althofen H-Kat. 5 male 84
- - KUSTERLE Fabian AUT Sportpiraten Wörthersee H-Kat. 1 male 140
- - LEEB Stefan AUT H-Kat. 1 male 112
- - SCHERR Michael AUT Team Pro-Energetic ARBÖ H-Kat. 4 male 93
- - FRAUENSCHUH Thomas AUT Radsport Stanger/Kitzbühel H-Kat. 3 male 180
- - HIPP Marco AUT ASKÖ ARBÖ Wollanig H-Kat. 1 male 126
- - LÜFTENEGGER Peter AUT Unternberg 5585 H-Kat. 5 male 84
- - UNTERKÖFLER Norbert AUT ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am See L-Kat. 2 male 140
- - SABITZER Walter AUT LC Vitus St. Veit H-Kat. 2 male 112
- - SAFET Kujundzic AUT BURT Nandika H-Kat. 3 male 76
- - BAYER Martin AUT H-Kat. 2 male 102
- - LUBACH Hubert AUT H-Kat. 2 male 60
- - CORNACCHINI Igor AUT Scott-Team H-Kat. 3 male 94
- - HIPP Adrian AUT ASKÖ ARBÖ Wollanig H-Kat. 3 male 190
- - BRITZMANN Christoph AUT HRC - Fischer Edelstahlrohre Arbö Wolfsberg H-Kat. 2 male 128
- - AUER Ralph AUT H-Kat. 3 male 86
- - WIELTSCHNIG Silvio AUT SC Hermagor H-Kat. 3 male 147
- - STOCKREITER Arnold AUT Radteam Leoben H-Kat. 4 male 113
- - OBERMÜLLER Dietmar AUT Special-bikes.at H-Kat. 3 male 200
- - WASCHNIG Michael AUT RC-MTB Möllbrücke H-Kat. 1 male 77
- - KÖTTLER Frank AUT Lietz Sport Racing H-Kat. 2 male 104
- - PIOTH Wolfgang GER Edlingen H-Kat. 5 male 63
- - PFLÜGL Josef AUT Hausruck-Racing H-Kat. 4 male 98
- - SCHÖFFMANN Thorsten AUT RC-MTB Möllbrücke H-Kat. 3 male 128
- - KÖSTINGER Bernhard AUT POLIZEI S.V. WIEN H-Kat. 1 male 86
- - PLANK Burkhard junior AUT RC Pekomo 2 H-Kat. 2 male 150
- - CUK Tomislav SLO SD BAM.BI L-Kat. 3 male 114
- - STEINER Michael AUT PRO Bike Lienz H-Kat. 2 male 220
- - URBANZ Ewald AUT Team Urbanz H-Kat. 4 male 78
- - COPI Walter AUT LC-Vitus St. Veit H-Kat. 2 male 105
- - HOLLAUF Gerhard AUT HRC-Fischer Edelstahlrohre Arbö Wolfsberg H-Kat. 5 male 98
- - KÖFELER Albin AUT SC Mirnock H-Kat. 4 male 128
- - WILLNAUER Jürgen AUT RC Perg L-Kat. 1 male 330